England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships
England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships - showing 100 entries of 770
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Lita | Short | Poole runners | |
Nathaniel | Willmore | Poole runners | |
Jacob | Dunning | Poole runners | |
Domonic | Willmore | Poole runners | |
Joseph | Mitchell | Poole runners | |
Zoe | Stiby | Poole runnners | |
Serrena | O'conner | Poole runners | |
Tom | East | Poole runners | |
Nicola | Smith | Cornwall AC | |
Euan | Bruce | Poole runners | |
Kate | wilkinson | Poole runners | |
Lawrie | Hogan | Poole runners | |
Evie | Fuller | Wimborne Athletic Club | |
wyatt | Collingwood | Exeter Harriers | |
William | Pengelly | North Devon AC | |
Steve | Brett | Andover Athletic Club | |
adam | holland | Notfast RC | |
Martin | Colwill | Bideford AAC | |
Heather | Fell | Tavistock AC | |
Euan | Botham | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
William | White | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Jonathan | Gilling | Taunton AC | |
Kai | Snell | Yeovil Olympiads | |
Samuel | Holloway | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Kristyna | Cade | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Ella | Johnston | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Samuel | Oakshott | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Chris | Maxwell | Chippenham Harriers | |
Eleanor | Foster | unattached | |
Adam | Foster | unattached | |
Clemmie | Lee | Westbury Harriers | |
Oliver | Haley | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Yasmin | Wafai | North Devon AC | |
Lukas | Bailey | City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club | |
Owen | Dukes | Wells City Harriers | |
Amelia | Riggott | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Dylan | Dukes | Wells City Harriers | |
Alfie | Hocking | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Tom | Dukes | Wells City Harriers | |
Tom | Luton | Newquay & Par AC | |
Joseph | Healey | Wimborne Athletics Club | |
Indigo | Burgess | Exeter Harriers | |
Jenny | Milburn | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Martha | Neal | Newton Abbot AC | |
Ben | Rawlins | westbury harriers | |
Lucy | Pittard | Wells City Harriers | |
Caroline | Brenchley | Team Bath AC | |
Jamie | Reynolds | Newton Abbot AC | |
Andrew | Watt | Bristol and West AC | |
Marilyn | Blair | Torrington AC | |
Hannah | Blair | ||
Mark | Powell | Chippenham Harriers | |
Josh | Cobb | Hazlegrove Prep School | |
Steve | Wood | Clevedon AC | |
William | Greenwood | Newquay & Par AC | |
Sarah | Myford | Newquay & Par AC | |
will | crudgington | Team Bath AC | |
William | Sandiford | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Tom | Abrahams | Clevedon AC | |
lilly | tawse | Cornwall athletics club | |
Evelyn | Wigley | Mendip Athletic Club | |
Karen | Eccles | Plymouth Harriers | |
Holly | Reid | City of Plymouth AC | |
Kelly | Dicks | Great Western Runners | |
Eva | Ward | Westbury Harriers | |
Sophie | Land | North Devon AC | |
Wayne | Loveridge | Chard Road Runners | |
Helen | Ball | Clevedon AC | |
Edward | Mercer | WAC | |
Tina | Mercer | WAC | |
John | Porter | Plymouth Harriers | |
Tristan | Sellors | Mounts Bay Harriers | |
Matthew | Howard | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Ben | Dayer | ||
Simon | Rawlins | Royal wootton bassett hounds | |
Seth | Hall Nunn | Dorchester | |
Guy | Scarborough | Dorchester Athletic Club | |
Sarah | Graham | Wimborne AC | |
mike | egan | Chard Road Runners | |
ENZO | BOWDEN-INOUE | ||
REEN | BOWDEN-INOUE | ||
SKY | BOWDEN-INOUE | ||
Bethanie | Kingswell-Farr | Wimborne AC | |
Isabelle | Kingswell-Farr | Wimborne AC | |
Peter | Kingswell-Farr | Wimborne AC | |
Joe | Dix | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Kate | Phillips | City of Plymouth AC | |
steve | fletcher | Plymouth Harriers | |
Rachel | Collins | ||
Finley | Ball | North Devon AC | |
Abbi | Oscroft | North Devon AC | |
Dan | Luckham | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Robert | Ellis | Exmouth Harriers AAC | |
Theo | Edwards | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Ben | Hamblin | North Somerset Athletics Club | |
Mark | Dayer | Taunton Athletics Club | |
Lily | Bates | Torquay Athletic Club | |
Mark | Edwards | Bristol And West AC | |
Luke | Prior | Aldershot | |
Katrina | Prior | Wells City Harriers |