Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 24 Danal Desta Swansea Harriers / Eritrea 00:29:47
2 161 Matthew Sharp Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:29:50
3 18 Oliver Fox Wells City 00:30:06
4 1 Ieuan Thomas Cardiff AAC 00:30:10
5 4 Shaun Antell Bideford AAC 00:30:26
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 30 Rachel Felton Shaftesbury 00:33:39
2 35 Eleanor Davies Newquay & Par 00:33:59
3 32 Jenny Spink Bristol & West AC 00:34:10
4 5653 Ruth Barnes Avon Valley Runners 00:34:18
5 33 Sophie Cowper Lincoln Wellington 00:34:20
Wheelchair Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 40 Richie Powell 00:29:10
2 2920 Stephen Sweetman 00:41:48
Senior Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 35 Eleanor Davies Newquay & Par 00:33:59
2 33 Sophie Cowper Lincoln Wellington 00:34:20
3 5543 Clara Evans Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:34:21
4 34 Bryony Proctor Aldershot, Farnham & District 00:35:05
5 5544 Kate Roberts Swansea Harriers 00:36:09
Senior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 24 Danal Desta Swansea Harriers / Eritrea 00:29:47
2 161 Matthew Sharp Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:29:50
3 18 Oliver Fox Wells City 00:30:06
4 1 Ieuan Thomas Cardiff AAC 00:30:10
5 4 Shaun Antell Bideford AAC 00:30:26
M35+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5601 Owain Jones Bristol & West AC 00:30:49
2 9 Mark Jenkin Bideford AAC 00:30:59
3 13 Phil Burden Taunton AC 00:31:34
4 5501 Russell Bentley Eryri Harriers 00:31:52
5 5604 Chris Prior Salford Harriers & AC 00:32:34
F35+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 30 Rachel Felton Shaftesbury 00:33:39
2 32 Jenny Spink Bristol & West AC 00:34:10
3 5653 Ruth Barnes Avon Valley Runners 00:34:18
4 5638 Helen Buller Worthing & District Harriers 00:36:00
5 5553 Katherine Matthews Chepstow Harriers 00:36:35
F40+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 333 Alison Thorn Erme Valley Harriers 00:38:00
2 78 nina martin 3409885 00:38:25
3 5656 Lucy Cambridge Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:39:08
4 59 Cleo Perry Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:15
5 5640 Sarah Kearney Wirral 00:39:42
M40+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 122 colin snook Cornwall AC 00:32:07
2 5518 Andrew Tuckey Bridgend AC 00:33:27
3 172 Justin Thomas Cornwall AC 00:33:31
4 5508 Martin Green NWRR 00:34:01
5 55 Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:06
M45+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5622 Terry Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:32:02
2 5624 Paul Ward Telford AC 00:32:24
3 5623 Dave Smith 00:34:01
4 195 Paul WHEAR Cornwall AC 00:34:21
5 201 David Coales Team Bath AC 00:34:36
F45+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5661 Mandy Vernon Trentham RC 00:37:17
2 334 Jacqueline Rockliffe Avon valley runners 00:38:25
3 5658 Sarah Urwin-Mann Reading Roadrunners 00:40:17
4 5562 Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers 00:40:25
5 5559 Nicola Gething Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:40:35
M50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 4717 Tony Wright Newquay Road Runners 00:33:54
2 182 Tony Dunn 00:34:54
3 5607 Andy Peet Wigston 00:35:31
4 142 Royston Whitehouse Neath Harriers AC 00:36:21
5 193 Peter Coles Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:36:42
F50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5660 Clare Elms Dulwich Runners AC 00:37:34
2 5560 Angela Jones Usk Runners 00:39:47
3 5550 Susan Watson Les Croupiers Running Club 00:41:31
4 989 Rose Baker Cambridge Harriers 00:42:41
5 764 penny Kennedy Swansea Harriers 00:46:08
M55+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5627 Julian Critchlow Watford Harriers 00:35:34
2 5609 Ifan Lloyd Swansea Harriers 00:36:15
3 5630 Michael Bridgeland Chelmsford AC 00:36:25
4 5610 Rob Sheen Leicester Coritanian AC 00:36:52
5 104 David Vaudin Team Bath AC 00:36:59
F55+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5549 Angharad Mair Les Croupiers Running Club 00:38:24
2 5664 Penelope Barber Tipton Harriers 00:42:05
3 5646 Jacqueline Brace Bridgend AC 00:43:05
4 5666 Jenny Hughes Arena 80 AC 00:43:42
5 5663 Marian Hesketh 00:43:46
M60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5611 Alan Davies Llanelli AC 00:36:01
2 330 Elio Lepore Les Croupiers Running Club 00:39:15
3 169 Michael Murphy Les Croupiers Running Club 00:41:12
4 332 robert evans Les Croupiers Running Club 00:41:16
5 1054 David Goodall White Rock Runners 00:43:21
F60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5665 Dawn Gibbs York Acorn RC 00:42:16
2 1369 Andrea Webster Les Croupiers Running Club 00:52:16
3 1081 Gillian Murphy Les Croupiers Running Club 00:55:07
4 1208 Louise King 00:57:47
5 2426 Stella Minett 01:04:04
M65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5632 David Oxland Notts AC 00:37:40
2 5613 Richard Marks Sarn Helen 00:38:42
3 942 Mike Sheridan Newbury Athletic Club 00:39:15
4 5633 Arthur Daley Gloucester Athletic Club 00:40:04
5 5634 Des Michael Barnet & District AC 00:41:00
F65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5668 Ros Tabor Dulwich Runners AC 00:45:16
2 5669 Margaret Moody Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:46:18
3 5650 Brenda Avery Chepstow Harriers 00:50:09
4 5651 Margaret Monk Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:52:14
5 5670 Penny Elliott Waverley Harriers 00:52:29
Elite Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 24 Danal Desta Elite 00:29:47
2 18 Oliver Fox Elite 00:30:06
3 1 Ieuan Thomas Elite 00:30:10
4 4 Shaun Antell Elite 00:30:26
5 6 Dan Nash Elite 00:30:56
Elite Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 30 Rachel Felton Elite 00:33:39
2 35 Eleanor Davies Elite 00:33:59
3 32 Jenny Spink Elite 00:34:10
4 33 Sophie Cowper Elite 00:34:20
5 34 Bryony Proctor Elite 00:35:05
Inter Region Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 5533 Josh Griffiths West Wales M 00:30:44
2 5501 Russell Bentley North Wales 00:31:52
3 5505 Josh Dixon North Wales 00:31:54
4 5522 Chris Carpanini East Wales 00:32:00
5 5512 Adam Bull South Wales 00:32:16
Inter Region Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 5543 Clara Evans South Wales 00:34:21
2 5544 Kate Roberts South Wales 00:36:09
3 5553 Katherine Matthews East Wales 00:36:35
4 5546 Lucy Marland South Wales 00:36:42
5 5545 Carys Hughes South Wales 00:37:43
International Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 5601 Owain Jones Wales 00:30:49
2 5622 Terry Scott England 00:32:02
3 5624 Paul Ward England 00:32:24
4 5604 Chris Prior Wales 00:32:34
5 5618 Mark Powell England 00:32:35
International Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 5653 Ruth Barnes England 00:34:18
2 5638 Helen Buller Wales 00:36:00
3 5553 Katherine Matthews Wales 00:36:35
4 5654 Emma Macready England 00:36:51
5 5661 Mandy Vernon England 00:37:17
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 5533 Josh Griffiths Senior Male Swansea Harriers 00:30:44 [7]
1 5522 Chris Carpanini Senior Male Swansea Harriers 00:32:00 [18]
1 5534 Matthew Rees Senior Male Swansea Harriers 00:32:23 [23]
1 5535 Ian Harris Senior Male Swansea Harriers 00:32:47 [33]
2 4 Shaun Antell Senior Male Bideford AAC 00:30:26 [6]
2 9 Mark Jenkin M35+ Bideford AAC 00:30:59 [10]
2 19 Ronnie Richmond Senior Male Bideford AAC 00:31:29 [12]
2 94 Brendan Patton Senior Male Bideford AAC 00:33:50 [56]
3 5511 Tesfaledet Goitom Senior Male Les Croupiers Running Club 00:32:28 [27]
3 5514 Oliver Williams Senior Male Les Croupiers Running Club 00:32:40 [32]
3 5517 Stephen Paterson M35+ Les Croupiers Running Club 00:33:35 [48]
3 121 Chris Millington Senior Male Les Croupiers Running Club 00:33:41 [52]
4 161 Matthew Sharp Senior Male Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:29:50 [3]
4 145 Marcus England Senior Male Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:33:52 [57]
4 203 David Aubrey Senior Male Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:36:04 [112]
4 192 Gavin McCaugherty M35+ Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:36:50 [129]
5 5516 Paul Graham Senior Male Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:33:22 [44]
5 173 Billy Hayton Senior Male Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:34:57 [90]
5 138 Samuel Richards Senior Male Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:35:03 [96]
5 193 Peter Coles M50+ Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:36:42 [123]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 5546 Lucy Marland Senior Female Cardiff AAC 00:36:42 [124]
1 5545 Carys Hughes Senior Female Cardiff AAC 00:37:43 [158]
1 327 Jessica Wadey Senior Female Cardiff AAC 00:40:58 [283]
1 980 Laura Wright Senior Female Cardiff AAC 00:41:24 [306]
2 5559 Nicola Gething F45+ Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:40:35 [262]
2 5555 Lauren Cooper Senior Female Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:40:44 [269]
2 5558 Danielle Phillips Senior Female Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:42:42 [372]
2 1234 Julie Cashell F40+ Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 00:43:19 [410]
3 5549 Angharad Mair F55+ Les Croupiers Running Club 00:38:24 [180]
3 5550 Susan Watson F50+ Les Croupiers Running Club 00:41:31 [310]
3 5551 Aine Kenny F35+ Les Croupiers Running Club 00:42:57 [391]
3 1260 Claire Jacobs F40+ Les Croupiers Running Club 00:44:04 [465]
4 5543 Clara Evans Senior Female Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:34:21 [76]
4 5548 Ffion Davies Senior Female Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:41:05 [288]
4 5552 Janet Edwards F45+ Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:43:59 [457]
4 1866 Sian Khalil F45+ Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:47:29 [669]
5 5544 Kate Roberts Senior Female Swansea Harriers 00:36:09 [113]
5 5637 Helen-Marie Davies F40+ Swansea Harriers 00:42:00 [334]
5 764 penny Kennedy F50+ Swansea Harriers 00:46:08 [571]
5 1269 Chris Webb F40+ Swansea harriers 00:47:11 [645]
Elite Male Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 24 Danal Desta Senior Male Elite 00:29:47 [2]
1 18 Oliver Fox Senior Male Elite 00:30:06 [3]
1 1 Ieuan Thomas Senior Male Elite 00:30:10 [4]
1 4 Shaun Antell Senior Male Elite 00:30:26 [5]
Inter Region Male Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 5522 Chris Carpanini Senior Male East Wales 00:32:00 [4]
1 5521 Abed Teweldebrhan Senior Male East Wales 00:32:26 [7]
1 5523 Elliot Hardee Senior Male East Wales 00:32:31 [9]
1 5602 Phil Matthews M35+ East Wales 00:32:37 [10]
2 5501 Russell Bentley M35+ North Wales 00:31:52 [2]
2 5505 Josh Dixon Senior Male North Wales 00:31:54 [3]
2 5504 Ryan Roberts Senior Male North Wales 00:33:16 [15]
2 5503 Tomos Roberts Senior Male North Wales 00:33:17 [16]
3 5512 Adam Bull Senior Male South Wales 00:32:16 [5]
3 5511 Tesfaledet Goitom Senior Male South Wales 00:32:28 [8]
3 5514 Oliver Williams Senior Male South Wales 00:32:40 [11]
3 5513 Daniel Bodman Senior Male South Wales 00:33:04 [13]
4 5518 Andrew Tuckey M40+ South Wales M 00:33:27 [18]
4 5517 Stephen Paterson M35+ South Wales M 00:33:35 [19]
4 5519 Doug Nicholls M35+ South Wales M 00:34:33 [25]
4 5520 Matthew Jacklin M40+ South Wales M 01:56:48 [55]
International Male Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 5622 Terry Scott M45+ England 00:32:02 [2]
1 5624 Paul Ward M45+ England 00:32:24 [3]
1 5618 Mark Powell M35+ England 00:32:35 [5]
1 5619 Kevin Jeffress M35+ England 00:33:16 [8]
2 5601 Owain Jones M35+ Wales 00:30:49 [1]
2 5604 Chris Prior M35+ Wales 00:32:34 [4]
2 5602 Phil Matthews M35+ Wales 00:32:37 [6]
2 5603 Daniel Weston M35+ Wales 00:33:04 [7]
Elite Female Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 30 Rachel Felton F35+ Elite 00:33:39 [14]
1 35 Eleanor Davies Senior Female Elite 00:33:59 [16]
1 32 Jenny Spink F35+ Elite 00:34:10 [17]
Inter Region Female Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 5543 Clara Evans Senior Female South Wales 00:34:21 [23]
1 5544 Kate Roberts Senior Female South Wales 00:36:09 [29]
1 5546 Lucy Marland Senior Female South Wales 00:36:42 [31]
2 5553 Katherine Matthews F35+ East Wales 00:36:35 [30]
2 5554 Alice Taylor Senior Female East Wales 00:38:35 [34]
2 5556 Faye Johnson Senior Female East Wales 00:40:24 [36]
3 5560 Angela Jones F50+ East Wales M 00:39:47 [35]
3 5562 Niki Morgan F45+ East Wales M 00:40:25 [38]
3 5559 Nicola Gething F45+ East Wales M 00:40:35 [39]
4 5549 Angharad Mair F55+ South Wales M 00:38:24 [33]
4 5550 Susan Watson F50+ South Wales M 00:41:31 [47]
4 5551 Aine Kenny F35+ South Wales M 00:42:57 [51]
5 5540 Jay Jennions F35+ North Wales M 00:40:37 [40]
5 5539 Anest Muller F35+ North Wales M 00:40:56 [42]
5 5542 Carla Green F40+ North Wales M 00:42:45 [49]
International Female Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 5653 Ruth Barnes F35+ England 00:34:18 [11]
1 5654 Emma Macready F35+ England 00:36:51 [21]
1 5661 Mandy Vernon F45+ England 00:37:17 [23]
2 5638 Helen Buller F35+ Wales 00:36:00 [16]
2 5553 Katherine Matthews F35+ Wales 00:36:35 [20]
2 5549 Angharad Mair F55+ Wales 00:38:24 [28]
Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Team Time [Pos]
1 181 Paul Smith Royal Navy 00:34:12.65 [68]
1 179 Bryn Phillips Royal Navy 00:34:13.72 [69]
1 180 Richard Dalton Royal Navy 00:34:33.58 [81]
1 182 Tony Dunn Royal Navy 00:34:54.97 [88]
2 816 Scott Milne GDUK 1 00:37:38.98 [154]
2 815 James McLoughlin GDUK 1 00:38:58.82 [200]
2 818 Jonathan Hampshire GDUK 1 00:40:13.49 [244]
2 817 Alex Fryer GDUK 1 00:40:36.49 [264]
3 111 Neil Jones Cwmogwr Runners 1 00:35:49.57 [108]
3 846 Nikki Pueilo Cwmogwr Runners 1 00:38:43.73 [193]
3 845 Aled Hughes Cwmogwr Runners 1 00:40:34.33 [261]
3 844 Nick Harris Cwmogwr Runners 1 00:41:53.50 [325]
4 5443 Chris Medcalf Legal & General 00:39:33.24 [220]
4 5441 Andrew Ellison Legal & General 00:41:01.57 [286]
4 5442 Gafin Griffiths Legal & General 00:41:48.57 [317]
4 5444 Matthew Joy Legal & General 00:43:16.84 [408]
5 5388 John Cove Cardiff & Vale Health Charity 00:33:39.25 [51]
5 5386 Nicholas Jones Cardiff & Vale Health Charity 00:40:45.49 [271]
5 5390 William Lewis Cardiff & Vale Health Charity 00:44:15.50 [474]
5 5391 Christian Webber Cardiff & Vale Health Charity 00:47:19.51 [656]
6 1230 Jonathan Davies Nuaire Residential 00:42:00.33 [333]
6 1239 John Dutton Nuaire Residential 00:43:01.75 [393]
6 1240 Jonathan Arthur Nuaire Residential 00:46:20.76 [587]
6 1250 Ally McIntosh Nuaire Residential 00:46:28.90 [600]
7 851 Gareth Jenkins Cwmogwr Runners 2 00:43:30.33 [425]
7 857 Kevin Raymond Cwmogwr Runners 2 00:43:34.90 [428]
7 3513 Wayne Hayhurst Cwmogwr Runners 2 00:44:48.50 [501]
7 853 Neil Harris Cwmogwr Runners 2 00:47:22.76 [663]
8 5363 Tom Pratt Tenovus 00:41:59.83 [330]
8 5349 Christopher Leach Tenovus 00:43:54.50 [452]
8 5337 Joe Godding Tenovus 00:47:22.56 [662]
8 5384 Richard Duffield Tenovus 00:48:33.76 [751]
9 809 Ricci Watts Eurobond Doors 00:41:00.75 [285]
9 211 Andrew Dickens Eurobond Doors 00:41:10.50 [292]
9 810 Jeromy Edwards Eurobond Doors 00:49:26.10 [817]
9 812 David Timson Eurobond Doors 00:49:57.52 [873]
10 1173 David Byrne Carew Running Club 00:42:02.99 [341]
10 1206 Dan Mumford Carew Running Club 00:45:55.25 [560]
10 1174 Luke Burton Carew Running Club 00:45:55.50 [561]
10 1147 Sam Askew Carew Running Club 00:49:39.25 [843]
11 863 David Kembery Cwmogwr Runners 3 00:43:45.92 [442]
11 859 Richie Pett Cwmogwr Runners 3 00:45:20.75 [532]
11 860 Richard Purnell Cwmogwr Runners 3 00:47:50.76 [697]
11 3522 Shelley Smithson Cwmogwr Runners 3 00:52:28.60 [1127]
12 1171 Hywel Thomas Cell Path Hobblers 1 00:46:55.76 [625]
12 186 Adam Dallmann Cell Path Hobblers 1 00:47:19.76 [657]
12 191 Frank Lewis Cell Path Hobblers 1 00:48:56.51 [782]
12 187 Aled Daniels Cell Path Hobblers 1 00:49:03.99 [796]
13 671 John Sheppard Sheppards Pharmacy Team X 00:46:11.26 [575]
13 672 Jon Lloyd Jones Sheppards Pharmacy Team X 00:46:12.76 [578]
13 423 Jodie Harrison Sheppards Pharmacy Team X 00:48:58.10 [784]
13 673 Habib Al Sudani Sheppards Pharmacy Team X 00:50:29.47 [935]
14 833 Paul Hubbard Schisty Rock Kings 00:45:35.50 [545]
14 836 David Gallego Schisty Rock Kings 00:47:04.94 [636]
14 837 Rebecca Jones Schisty Rock Kings 00:51:03.32 [991]
14 835 Samantha Barnes Schisty Rock Kings 00:51:37.77 [1038]
15 5414 Karen Vickers-Hulse 2 Wish Upon a Star 00:46:59.91 [627]
15 5419 Catherine Powell 2 Wish Upon a Star 00:49:45.26 [855]
15 5407 Chris Williams 2 Wish Upon a Star 00:51:28.36 [1028]
15 5420 Sarah Powell 2 Wish Upon a Star 00:52:46.11 [1154]
16 143 Morgan James Team Norm 1 00:34:59.81 [92]
16 936 Iwan Jones Team Norm 1 00:42:49.24 [379]
16 935 Huw James Team Norm 1 00:43:47.83 [446]
16 3812 Alun Jones Team Norm 1 01:06:52.64 [2909]
17 823 Paul Thomas GDUK 2 00:42:44.75 [374]
17 824 Grant Wakeman GDUK 2 00:47:25.84 [667]
17 822 Stuart Taylor GDUK 2 00:49:21.35 [814]
17 825 Laura McLoughlin GDUK 2 01:00:09.87 [2035]
18 772 James Gough JG Team 00:42:56.33 [389]
18 412 George Ross JG Team 00:49:32.37 [829]
18 781 Dan Roberts JG Team 00:55:03.11 [1396]
18 410 Sarah Murphy JG Team 00:55:05.30 [1401]
19 4935 Aaron Edwards Exert Gym 8 00:41:37.49 [313]
19 4846 Russell Smith Exert Gym 8 00:48:11.76 [715]
19 4845 Morgan Smith Exert Gym 8 00:50:39.77 [957]
19 4936 Jade Phelps Exert Gym 8 01:01:14.55 [2190]
20 848 Elijah Ablorsu Transplant Team 1 00:43:37.50 [432]
20 854 Aled Lewis Transplant Team 1 00:47:03.51 [633]
20 3532 Justine Aggett Transplant Team 1 00:54:26.62 [1312]
20 3714 Christopher Picondo Transplant Team 1 00:59:49.30 [1988]
21 3515 David Sheard Cwmogwr Runners 4 00:49:15.18 [808]
21 3514 Neil Morgan Cwmogwr Runners 4 00:51:08.24 [998]
21 865 Peter Harrop Cwmogwr Runners 4 00:53:25.11 [1203]
21 3520 Helen Davies Cwmogwr Runners 4 00:55:07.87 [1415]
22 2569 Paul Gray Astutis 1 00:50:27.60 [931]
22 1746 Helen Hodges Astutis 1 00:52:16.85 [1097]
22 2578 Leanne Moore Astutis 1 00:53:02.86 [1175]
22 1763 Pete Wright Astutis 1 00:53:58.36 [1268]
23 999 Matt Greenough Welsh Labour 00:42:51.99 [384]
23 4217 Martin Eaglestone Welsh Labour 00:54:26.33 [1310]
23 1000 Allen Bevan Welsh Labour 00:54:26.36 [1311]
23 3869 Sara Robinson Welsh Labour 00:56:10.36 [1538]
24 4790 Paul Lippett Pullman Rail 1 00:47:30.34 [671]
24 4889 Jordan Yip Pullman Rail 1 00:52:27.29 [1121]
24 1221 Matthew Price Pullman Rail 1 00:53:25.38 [1206]
24 1204 Josh Williams Pullman Rail 1 00:56:26.11 [1556]
25 890 Tim Knott IntaPeople Recruitment 00:48:08.10 [713]
25 892 Phil Dancey IntaPeople Recruitment 00:49:56.34 [871]
25 891 Richard Andrews IntaPeople Recruitment 00:50:17.77 [905]
25 894 Fiona Hosking IntaPeople Recruitment 01:01:48.55 [2275]
26 432 David Hughes Spectrum Internet 00:38:07.23 [167]
26 457 Janis Arents Spectrum Internet 00:43:39.25 [435]
26 434 David Watts Spectrum Internet 00:53:52.11 [1256]
26 435 Cameron Lacey-Coles Spectrum Internet 01:07:03.64 [2928]
27 1148 John Townsend GVA Llamas 00:42:08.83 [348]
27 1205 Ed Parsons GVA Llamas 00:50:37.21 [952]
27 1183 Tim Norton GVA Llamas 00:52:59.60 [1169]
27 4970 Owain Griffiths GVA Llamas 01:02:05.55 [2320]
28 852 Chris Williams Cwmogwr Runners 5 00:46:21.26 [591]
28 3516 Christie Coleman Cwmogwr Runners 5 00:54:46.86 [1359]
28 3531 Lorna Domachwoski Cwmogwr Runners 5 00:55:19.12 [1437]
28 3566 Fiona Drysdale Cwmogwr Runners 5 00:55:19.28 [1438]
29 3705 Kieron Craine Restore Dental 1 00:40:30.57 [258]
29 3650 Shaun McClure Restore Dental 1 00:46:12.90 [579]
29 3706 Stewart Roden Restore Dental 1 00:56:57.78 [1620]
29 3649 Richard Crean Restore Dental 1 01:02:43.55 [2399]
30 4850 Liam Thomas Exert Gym 10 00:41:15.74 [298]
30 4978 Martyn Reader Exert Gym 10 00:54:31.28 [1322]
30 4940 Victoria McCann Exert Gym 10 00:57:02.39 [1626]
30 4849 Casey Reader Exert Gym 10 00:57:06.41 [1635]
31 4488 Tom Stanley Newport Boys 00:50:57.85 [980]
31 4512 Joe Donovan Newport Boys 00:52:45.28 [1152]
31 4529 Richie Donovan Newport Boys 00:53:28.53 [1213]
31 4489 Morgan Davies Newport Boys 00:57:23.40 [1661]
32 2566 Sam Dickeson Worst Pace Scenario 00:48:24.28 [737]
32 2579 Alex Norman Worst Pace Scenario 00:52:01.34 [1065]
32 2737 Jonny Webb Worst Pace Scenario 00:54:22.28 [1295]
32 2611 Lisa Hughes Worst Pace Scenario 00:59:37.54 [1966]
33 407 Jon Portelli Next Years Winners 00:48:16.84 [720]
33 640 Nick Young Next Years Winners 00:48:26.76 [743]
33 1768 Victoria Bayliss Next Years Winners 00:54:46.79 [1358]
33 3493 Rebekah Ferrand Next Years Winners 01:01:40.64 [2256]
34 655 Ian Southwell Vectos 00:39:34.66 [221]
34 658 Kumiko Southwell Vectos 00:52:05.10 [1074]
34 784 Matt Russell Vectos 00:58:48.79 [1856]
34 656 Matt Thomas Vectos 01:00:04.29 [2019]
35 1083 Peter Davis Run forest 00:45:19.25 [530]
36 1093 Maru Rubiano Saavedra Run forest 00:52:56.61 [1165]
36 1113 Maria Dul Run forest 00:53:28.61 [1214]
36 1114 Lana Farinha Run forest 01:01:46.88 [2269]
37 1187 Stephen Paskell Matthew Harris Team 2 00:43:43.51 [438]
37 4796 Paul Edwards Matthew Harris Team 2 00:49:00.26 [790]
37 4798 Kate Mortimer-Jones Matthew Harris Team 2 00:54:34.79 [1330]
37 1150 Steve Cale Matthew Harris Team 2 01:04:52.55 [2673]
38 2601 Sian Eddy Deloitte Dragons 3 00:48:53.19 [779]
38 777 Hassan Elsoussy Deloitte Dragons 3 00:50:20.86 [914]
38 3181 Andrew Driscoll Deloitte Dragons 3 00:54:11.86 [1288]
38 2564 Nick Dark Deloitte Dragons 3 01:03:30.80 [2480]
39 1749 Petar Misjen Deloitte Dragons 6 00:46:43.90 [614]
39 3186 Gian Paolo Joseph Deloitte Dragons 6 00:47:07.27 [641]
39 645 Ed Keogh Deloitte Dragons 6 00:55:25.54 [1451]
39 2605 Gareth Hall Deloitte Dragons 6 01:06:18.82 [2854]
40 416 Hannah Littlecott DECIPHer 1 00:49:56.11 [870]
40 415 Elen deLacy DECIPHer 1 00:55:09.11 [1417]
40 439 Luke Midgley DECIPHer 1 00:55:24.55 [1447]
40 414 Cheryl Briscombe DECIPHer 1 00:58:38.29 [1828]
41 4495 Eva Butler The Butler Clan 00:42:07.86 [347]
41 3876 Judith van der Voort The Butler Clan 00:51:22.35 [1017]
41 4494 Caitlin Butler The Butler Clan 00:58:59.12 [1882]
41 3981 Chris Butler The Butler Clan 01:02:39.55 [2389]
42 4966 C.J. Adams Exert Gym 7 00:53:57.37 [1266]
42 1192 Neil Zennadi Exert Gym 7 00:55:02.12 [1394]
42 4757 Russel Adams Exert Gym 7 00:55:26.34 [1453]
42 4756 Simon Bolton Exert Gym 7 00:56:16.11 [1544]
43 3197 Lyndon Elliott The Concrete Gang 00:50:00.52 [877]
43 3462 Alex Moody The Concrete Gang 00:52:21.52 [1105]
43 3184 Lee Humphries The Concrete Gang 00:52:32.28 [1135]
43 776 Tom Dyson The Concrete Gang 01:04:17.38 [2594]
44 842 Ben Lepley Super Running Krew 00:48:22.99 [733]
44 838 John Merry Super Running Krew 00:51:40.11 [1039]
44 839 Richard Oldcorn Super Running Krew 00:55:53.36 [1507]
44 841 Ruth Davies Super Running Krew 01:03:10.63 [2443]
45 4750 Stephen Baston Exert Gym 2 00:50:20.78 [913]
45 1163 Adam Hole Exert Gym 2 00:52:30.27 [1132]
45 1219 Rhianne Bilsby Exert Gym 2 00:57:03.36 [1628]
45 4837 Victoria Baston Exert Gym 2 01:00:32.62 [2095]
46 687 Dafydd Lewis Net Support UK 00:52:09.28 [1081]
46 458 Kevin Herbert Net Support UK 00:53:21.79 [1200]
46 688 Neil Bolton Net Support UK 00:55:58.28 [1516]
46 802 Stefan Bowden Net Support UK 01:00:02.38 [2013]
47 1058 Dan Hooper DarntonB3 00:43:44.00 [439]
47 3855 Martyn Hurley DarntonB3 00:50:29.52 [936]
47 4202 Chris Pearce DarntonB3 01:00:57.88 [2147]
47 4414 Jenni Morris DarntonB3 01:02:02.30 [2311]
48 1156 Christophe Chambost Matthew Harris Team 5 00:46:55.13 [622]
48 1188 Alex Quant Matthew Harris Team 5 00:50:35.27 [948]
48 4896 Lucy McCobb Matthew Harris Team 5 00:55:41.11 [1478]
48 4908 Alana Cavadino Matthew Harris Team 5 01:06:05.81 [2825]
49 1168 Stephen Myers Klockner Pentaplast 6 00:50:21.85 [918]
49 4725 Nicolas Quillay Klockner Pentaplast 6 00:56:28.86 [1565]
49 1196 Rachel Owen Klockner Pentaplast 6 00:57:32.29 [1683]
49 4865 Paul Foley Klockner Pentaplast 6 00:58:37.87 [1827]
50 867 Michael Stephens Transplant Team 2 00:41:50.58 [320]
50 862 Anthony MacQuillan Transplant Team 2 00:46:37.26 [607]
50 3581 Elvis Ngassa Transplant Team 2 01:03:38.89 [2505]
50 3580 Michael Eady Transplant Team 2 01:04:15.14 [2593]
51 3529 Rob Pritchard Cwmogwr Runners 6 00:54:46.63 [1357]
51 3690 Fiona Evans Cwmogwr Runners 6 00:55:06.53 [1407]
51 3637 Liz Davis Cwmogwr Runners 6 00:55:44.79 [1488]
51 3691 Diana Purnell Cwmogwr Runners 6 00:58:27.45 [1810]
52 1181 Alex Grove Love Running 2 00:49:43.27 [850]
52 1200 Stuart Hardisty Love Running 2 00:49:51.10 [860]
52 1180 Ed Butler Love Running 2 00:50:46.28 [964]
52 1198 Matt Meads Love Running 2 01:11:11.79 [3422]
53 691 Matthew Pack PARK VETS 00:52:31.52 [1134]
53 690 Thomas Searle PARK VETS 00:54:38.11 [1336]
53 459 Jonny Faire PARK VETS 00:56:06.28 [1530]
53 438 Hannah Lougher PARK VETS 01:01:09.88 [2177]
54 1175 Aled Brown Exert Gym 11 00:44:01.88 [460]
54 4851 Aimee Phillips Exert Gym 11 00:54:31.35 [1323]
54 4941 Clare Lewis Exert Gym 11 00:59:21.87 [1934]
54 4942 Abby Cousins Exert Gym 11 01:03:25.38 [2470]
55 780 David Price Crown Princes 00:51:02.98 [989]
55 773 Jason Broad Crown Princes 00:52:35.28 [1142]
55 649 Gareth Potter Crown Princes 01:00:08.62 [2031]
55 3189 Mike Shepherd Crown Princes 01:00:43.13 [2116]
56 1745 Rachel Hill Miss Fits 1 00:46:19.11 [584]
56 1744 Heidi Harding Miss Fits 1 00:57:34.29 [1689]
56 2588 Kristy Thomas Miss Fits 1 00:57:46.37 [1710]
56 3508 Jason Ross Miss Fits 1 01:02:02.39 [2313]
57 447 David Cullen Dolmans Solicitors 00:54:21.53 [1294]
57 449 Neil Tall Dolmans Solicitors 00:55:33.86 [1467]
57 798 Kieran Row Dolmans Solicitors 00:57:07.31 [1636]
57 448 Richard Mallinson Dolmans Solicitors 00:59:41.62 [1971]
58 3512 David Chris Jones Transplant Team 3 00:46:14.84 [580]
58 849 Laszlo Szabo Transplant Team 3 00:48:38.96 [759]
58 3517 Szabolcs Horvath Transplant Team 3 00:57:07.37 [1637]
58 3716 Sally Finlay Transplant Team 3 01:11:27.58 [3456]
59 1164 Andrew Bayton Exert Gym 4 00:50:24.11 [924]
59 4898 Sarah Bayton Exert Gym 4 00:57:55.42 [1727]
59 4931 Emily Clark Exert Gym 4 00:58:13.13 [1775]
59 4752 Sarah Waveham Exert Gym 4 01:01:40.38 [2253]
60 2633 ASHLEY TRUMAN BAAE10K 00:53:43.11 [1241]
60 2620 RICHARD MORTIMER BAAE10K 00:57:12.37 [1644]
60 2619 GARETH MORGAN BAAE10K 00:58:10.79 [1770]
60 2636 ANDREW WOODLAND BAAE10K 01:00:07.37 [2028]
61 4847 Kristian Davies Exert Gym 9 00:45:13.13 [520]
61 4938 Chloe Lloyd Exert Gym 9 00:58:33.38 [1820]
61 4759 Peter Orford Exert Gym 9 00:58:54.63 [1870]
61 4937 Rebecca Lloyd Exert Gym 9 01:04:00.62 [2553]
62 2656 Mark Dunn Beverleys Runners 00:51:34.27 [1036]
62 3200 Steve gummer Beverleys Runners 00:57:21.41 [1659]
62 2606 Antony Harris Beverleys Runners 00:59:21.73 [1933]
62 1776 Laura davies Beverleys Runners 01:00:55.30 [2139]
63 635 Annabel Wagstaff Deloitte Dragons 1 00:48:19.52 [727]
63 3195 John Bennett Deloitte Dragons 1 00:49:39.84 [844]
63 641 Gareth Bailey Deloitte Dragons 1 00:49:55.77 [868]
63 2639 Samina Ali Deloitte Dragons 1 01:31:00.72 [4403]
64 445 Glyn Fletcher Micross Logic B 00:35:56.23 [109]
64 421 Lyall Coleman Micross Logic B 00:54:22.78 [1298]
64 444 Nick Williams Micross Logic B 01:03:51.81 [2532]
64 422 Tracey Widdows Micross Logic B 01:08:42.71 [3141]
65 2583 Alex Reynolds Waldi Running Club 00:54:25.41 [1306]
65 2584 David Reynolds Waldi Running Club 00:54:58.87 [1382]
65 3198 Karl Fry Waldi Running Club 01:00:28.12 [2086]
65 2626 Michele Reynolds Waldi Running Club 01:02:30.55 [2364]
66 4972 Tim Petterson Matthew Harris Team 10 00:53:34.53 [1227]
66 4720 James Harris Matthew Harris Team 10 00:55:20.61 [1442]
66 4721 Matthew Harris Matthew Harris Team 10 01:00:11.30 [2038]
66 4820 Gethin Davies Matthew Harris Team 10 01:03:21.80 [2464]
67 1212 Becky Brumbill Matthew Harris Team 3 00:51:57.27 [1060]
67 4895 Danielle Roberts Matthew Harris Team 3 00:54:33.86 [1326]
67 4799 Rhian Warren-Cox Matthew Harris Team 3 01:02:48.14 [2410]
67 4800 Amanda Howells Matthew Harris Team 3 01:02:49.80 [2415]
68 827 Pierre-Michael Delamotte GDUK 3 00:49:38.28 [842]
68 829 Barri Hamer GDUK 3 00:50:32.77 [942]
68 830 Gavin Simon GDUK 3 00:52:35.27 [1141]
68 828 Max Fernandez GDUK 3 01:27:28.12 [4314]
69 1190 Damon Chilcott Exert Gym 3 00:52:37.61 [1145]
69 4839 Christopher Howls Exert Gym 3 00:53:57.37 [1265]
69 4841 Rebecca Robins Exert Gym 3 01:01:12.30 [2185]
69 4751 Ashley Smith Exert Gym 3 01:04:56.65 [2687]
70 1191 Aron Humphries Exert Gym 5 00:49:28.77 [824]
70 4722 Justin Bryan Exert Gym 5 01:00:11.61 [2040]
70 1222 Rhys Gladwyn Exert Gym 5 01:00:14.55 [2048]
70 4976 Morgan Price Exert Gym 5 01:03:15.63 [2452]
71 2597 Simon Cook Cwmbran Pub Runners 00:52:26.78 [1120]
71 3487 dave jenkins Cwmbran Pub Runners 00:59:05.88 [1898]
71 4380 mark beal Cwmbran Pub Runners 00:59:11.79 [1912]
71 2613 gareth jones Cwmbran Pub Runners 01:03:24.81 [2468]
72 1218 Sarah Frampton Matthew Harris Team 16 00:56:02.29 [1522]
72 4741 Gavin Pascoe Matthew Harris Team 16 00:59:28.63 [1942]
72 4831 Dominic Parslow Matthew Harris Team 16 00:59:35.10 [1960]
72 4740 Keiron Prosser Matthew Harris Team 16 01:00:11.88 [2041]
73 3702 Emma Loyns Cwmogwr Runners 9 00:55:52.29 [1505]
73 3703 Elizabeth Sims Cwmogwr Runners 9 00:59:01.29 [1885]
73 3700 Lisa Davies Cwmogwr Runners 9 00:59:48.29 [1985]
73 3699 Sara Bayliss Cwmogwr Runners 9 01:00:46.55 [2126]
74 2675 Nick Impey Dragon Signs 00:48:39.51 [761]
74 3241 Rhys Harrington Dragon Signs 00:58:06.41 [1757]
74 3274 Mike Roche Dragon Signs 01:02:47.56 [2409]
74 2716 Nadine Robinson Dragon Signs 01:04:45.62 [2655]
75 2740 Chris Sandifer Astutis 2 00:42:05.57 [343]
75 3485 Bill Hughes Astutis 2 00:50:38.28 [953]
75 774 Sam Fraser Astutis 2 01:00:47.88 [2129]
75 3264 Rhos Patterson Astutis 2 01:24:18.43 [4234]
76 5479 Sergey Popov Cell Path Hobblers 2 00:57:29.87 [1678]
76 1208 Louise King Cell Path Hobblers 2 00:57:47.54 [1713]
76 190 Tomos Griffiths Cell Path Hobblers 2 00:58:17.87 [1791]
76 178 Jane Greenwell Cell Path Hobblers 2 01:04:49.61 [2664]
77 4793 Ian Sparrow Pullman Rail 2 00:55:00.61 [1388]
77 4890 Gareth Richards Pullman Rail 2 00:56:45.12 [1599]
77 4891 Daniel Dench Pullman Rail 2 01:00:49.88 [2130]
77 4794 Chris Adams Pullman Rail 2 01:05:29.40 [2749]
78 3270 Laurie Reid Barclays Eagles 00:47:43.34 [685]
78 3251 Hayley Jones Barclays Eagles 01:00:51.55 [2132]
78 2668 Theresa Gadd Barclays Eagles 01:02:48.88 [2413]
78 3492 Ian Mccann Barclays Eagles 01:04:36.81 [2639]
79 428 Rachel Biggar Brewin Dolphin Private Client Team 00:54:42.32 [1345]
79 677 Martin Wetherill Brewin Dolphin Private Client Team 00:55:13.62 [1426]
79 455 Geraint Hampson-Jones Brewin Dolphin Private Client Team 01:00:58.14 [2148]
79 429 Brenda Sweeney Brewin Dolphin Private Client Team 01:07:41.32 [3000]
80 1203 Sai Gopal Indowales 1 00:49:00.10 [789]
80 4808 James Hamron Indowales 1 00:55:37.37 [1472]
80 4728 Mudit Kumar Indowales 1 01:06:06.64 [2826]
80 4785 Sandeep Hemmadi Indowales 1 01:07:04.57 [2931]
81 638 Owen Thomas South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 2 00:47:06.51 [640]
81 3180 Nick de Figueiredo South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 2 00:54:37.40 [1334]
81 3243 Mike Hatcher South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 2 01:05:03.40 [2697]
81 3208 Steven Price South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 2 01:11:41.64 [3476]
82 4864 Markus Kehr Klockner Pentaplast 5 00:50:07.59 [889]
82 4807 Matthew PhillIps Klockner Pentaplast 5 00:58:10.89 [1771]
82 4772 Matthias Mueller Klockner Pentaplast 5 01:00:09.13 [2032]
82 4969 Steve Jones Klockner Pentaplast 5 01:12:22.58 [3547]
83 1758 Ben Morris South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 1 00:54:59.86 [1384]
83 2570 John Harman South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 1 00:54:59.87 [1385]
83 2618 Nick Mcneill South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 1 00:57:54.37 [1725]
83 2604 Vicky Guise South Wales Gay Mens Chorus Team 1 01:16:06.17 [3799]
84 4748 Karl Gardner Exert Gym 1 00:50:20.27 [912]
84 4747 Lewis Hurrell Exert Gym 1 00:51:05.27 [994]
84 4836 Sophie Davies Exert Gym 1 01:07:03.64 [2929]
84 4929 Kathryn Lewis Exert Gym 1 01:11:36.33 [3471]
85 1152 Mark Astrauskas Matthew Harris Team 7 00:52:27.85 [1125]
85 1151 Sheridan Jones Matthew Harris Team 7 00:53:25.28 [1204]
85 4737 Chris Ellis Matthew Harris Team 7 01:07:39.32 [2993]
85 4912 Julie Ellis Matthew Harris Team 7 01:07:39.32 [2994]
86 3573 Ben Howie Ely Fire Station 1 00:55:26.62 [1454]
86 3643 Kev Dite Ely Fire Station 1 00:57:19.53 [1658]
86 3648 Rhys Williams Ely Fire Station 1 01:04:35.64 [2635]
86 3730 Kev Payne Ely Fire Station 1 01:04:35.88 [2637]
87 5466 Michael McGuire Diabetes UK 00:42:38.25 [365]
87 5464 Lorraine Coombs Diabetes UK 00:58:33.12 [1818]
87 5462 Jason Harding Diabetes UK 01:08:31.32 [3110]
87 5463 Sara Moran Diabetes UK 01:08:31.32 [3111]
88 1179 Matthew Bond Escentual 00:45:52.33 [557]
88 1167 James Rance Escentual 01:03:33.80 [2488]
88 4854 Thomas Jenkins Escentual 01:04:35.65 [2636]
88 1224 Giles Moseley Escentual 01:06:23.14 [2865]
89 1186 Martin Charles Matthew Harris Team 1 00:49:40.52 [845]
89 1185 Gareth Jones Matthew Harris Team 1 00:58:24.79 [1803]
89 4904 Sian Elvis Matthew Harris Team 1 01:05:25.64 [2742]
89 4735 Josh Jones Matthew Harris Team 1 01:08:50.82 [3164]
90 3213 Morian Williams Kates Crew 00:52:07.85 [1077]
90 1747 Luke McCarthy-Reed Kates Crew 00:52:29.53 [1130]
90 1761 Trudy Whittaker Kates Crew 01:07:51.68 [3018]
90 2742 Emma Williams Kates Crew 01:10:32.57 [3354]
91 2581 Kate Phillips Pentyrch Rebels 00:47:00.51 [629]
91 2615 Ceri Lynch Pentyrch Rebels 00:53:49.61 [1251]
91 2743 Nia Williams Pentyrch Rebels 01:04:08.40 [2573]
91 3229 Petra Davies Pentyrch Rebels 01:22:51.39 [4173]
92 3654 Pete Lewis Restore Dental 3 00:50:16.27 [904]
92 3712 Joanne Pellatt Restore Dental 3 00:59:09.29 [1906]
92 3710 Amber Beard Restore Dental 3 01:05:43.63 [2776]
92 3655 Richard Vangasse Restore Dental 3 01:09:30.32 [3245]
93 682 Ozhan O'Sullivan LegalinX 00:48:25.84 [740]
93 684 Rebecca Heavyside LegalinX 01:03:59.38 [2552]
93 683 Laura Burford LegalinX 01:05:12.64 [2711]
93 685 Carly Price LegalinX 01:06:12.39 [2845]
94 639 Andrew Wilkinson Opus Dragons 00:52:15.77 [1093]
94 2603 Jon Finch Opus Dragons 00:58:34.79 [1823]
94 2665 Greg Fortune Opus Dragons 01:07:31.13 [2972]
94 2681 Gabriela Kunkel Opus Dragons 01:07:40.14 [2997]
95 3653 Nathan Swain Restore Dental 2 00:54:13.37 [1290]
95 3652 Nick Harrison Restore Dental 2 00:57:46.92 [1711]
95 3707 Dave Broughton Restore Dental 2 01:01:43.63 [2261]
95 3578 Abi Davy Restore Dental 2 01:13:57.91 [3664]
96 4730 Sanjeev Agarwal Indowales 2 00:55:37.29 [1470]
96 4900 Suyash Agarwal Indowales 2 00:57:27.54 [1673]
96 4729 Satish Gokhale Indowales 2 01:01:03.80 [2164]
96 4786 Anurag Saxena Indowales 2 01:13:45.83 [3645]
97 3510 Dave Miller 10K Flyers. 00:51:18.35 [1007]
97 3525 Christopher Ezard 10K Flyers. 01:03:19.14 [2456]
97 3527 Hayley Morgan-Roe 10K Flyers. 01:03:19.14 [2457]
97 3526 Faye Harman 10K Flyers. 01:08:34.32 [3118]
98 3697 Andrea Randall Cwmogwr Runners 8 00:53:40.53 [1237]
98 3694 Anne Lalic Cwmogwr Runners 8 01:04:06.81 [2572]
98 3726 Chris Stanlake Cwmogwr Runners 8 01:04:24.31 [2608]
98 3696 Gail Pritchard Cwmogwr Runners 8 01:05:27.66 [2744]
99 3684 Kerry Edwards Cwmogwr Runners 10 00:48:39.16 [760]
99 3682 Jo Kendall Cwmogwr Runners 10 01:02:08.63 [2324]
99 3683 Beverley Sheard Cwmogwr Runners 10 01:06:10.65 [2833]
99 3681 Jayne Kembery Cwmogwr Runners 10 01:10:10.32 [3319]
100 3959 Sioned Pearce DarntonB3 Friends 00:38:46.21 [194]
100 3958 David Kinnaird DarntonB3 Friends 00:55:06.40 [1406]
100 4294 Emma Pritchard DarntonB3 Friends 01:15:31.17 [3762]
100 4417 Sarah Hurley DarntonB3 Friends 01:18:12.84 [3939]
101 1804 Manohar Singh Barkley 00:55:05.87 [1404]
101 2641 Sindy Barkley Barkley 01:04:32.14 [2625]
101 3248 Joseph Jenkins Barkley 01:04:32.39 [2627]
101 1766 Andrew Barkley Barkley 01:04:58.59 [2690]
102 805 Thomas Watkins Airbus 00:49:26.20 [818]
102 806 Emma Clinton Airbus 01:03:40.31 [2509]
102 807 Victoria Jones Airbus 01:06:17.31 [2851]
102 804 Craig Musker Airbus 01:09:29.82 [3243]
103 3725 Mark Worrall Cwmogwr Runners 7 00:55:59.37 [1518]
103 3524 Gareth Piper Cwmogwr Runners 7 00:56:51.54 [1610]
103 3569 Kirstie Edwards Cwmogwr Runners 7 01:08:41.66 [3138]
103 3692 Bethan Cross Cwmogwr Runners 7 01:08:51.60 [3167]
104 5301 Axel Mueller Klockner Pentaplast 1 00:58:03.79 [1751]
104 5304 Ryan Jones Klockner Pentaplast 1 00:58:04.29 [1754]
104 5303 Brian Evans Klockner Pentaplast 1 01:01:36.55 [2246]
104 5302 Ben Privett Klockner Pentaplast 1 01:14:19.92 [3694]
105 636 Jack Rowland Blood, Sweat & Beers 00:47:48.77 [695]
105 2572 Steve James Blood, Sweat & Beers 00:57:02.87 [1627]
105 2706 Lindsay Neville Blood, Sweat & Beers 01:11:17.41 [3437]
105 2586 Andrew Saralis Blood, Sweat & Beers 01:14:32.97 [3713]
106 900 Jane Beer BPU Ltd 00:58:08.54 [1764]
106 901 Amy Palin BPU Ltd 01:00:13.63 [2046]
106 904 Phil Davies BPU Ltd 01:02:53.89 [2423]
106 897 Katherine Williams BPU Ltd 01:09:34.91 [3256]
107 2580 Samuel Oliver Feel The Byrne 00:47:48.26 [692]
107 1785 Frankii Hepburn Feel The Byrne 01:04:57.89 [2689]
107 3218 Jason Baker Feel The Byrne 01:07:59.31 [3032]
107 2711 Bethany Phelps Feel The Byrne 01:08:19.91 [3082]
108 3521 John Peterson Picondo Transplant Team 5 00:55:44.36 [1486]
108 3518 Usman Khalid Transplant Team 5 00:55:51.86 [1503]
108 3533 Fiona Hillen Transplant Team 5 01:01:35.63 [2244]
108 3738 Dominique Cooke Transplant Team 5 01:26:39.61 [4288]
109 662 Graham Moore DECIPHer 2 00:49:27.22 [821]
109 665 Hayley Reed DECIPHer 2 01:03:05.31 [2433]
109 666 Sarah MacDonald DECIPHer 2 01:03:32.57 [2484]
109 664 Michelle Edwards DECIPHer 2 01:16:01.59 [3794]
110 2589 Matthew Watts Beauties and the Beasts 00:53:31.29 [1219]
110 3202 Jon Lee Beauties and the Beasts 01:02:02.63 [2314]
110 2629 Gillian Steele Beauties and the Beasts 01:04:30.89 [2617]
110 2677 Ffion Jones Beauties and the Beasts 01:10:50.57 [3394]
111 5455 Jo Nugent Angel Hotel 2 00:58:44.87 [1842]
111 5456 Sophie Harris Angel Hotel 2 01:00:14.37 [2047]
111 5458 William Griffiths Angel Hotel 2 01:05:52.39 [2794]
111 5457 Elfed Woodford Angel Hotel 2 01:06:43.32 [2899]
112 3192 Steve Terry Astutis 4 00:50:38.52 [954]
112 2590 Gavin Williams Astutis 4 00:57:57.62 [1732]
112 3476 John Ellis Astutis 4 01:11:26.57 [3452]
112 1811 Paul Thomas Astutis 4 01:11:26.65 [3453]
113 779 Francis Mullett Fit For Personal Training 00:46:35.59 [605]
113 3178 Matthew Andrews Fit For Personal Training 01:02:32.58 [2368]
113 648 Joe Parnis Fit For Personal Training 01:04:34.32 [2631]
113 2608 Andrew Hill Fit For Personal Training 01:18:54.98 [3993]
114 3634 Steve Riddler Cwmogwr Runners 14 00:55:01.53 [1392]
114 3633 Ben Lewis Cwmogwr Runners 14 01:04:05.80 [2568]
114 3565 Antony Lewis Cwmogwr Runners 14 01:04:06.32 [2569]
114 3635 Kimberley Thomas Cwmogwr Runners 14 01:09:24.15 [3236]
115 1210 Steve Burrell Matthew Harris Team 6 00:49:43.34 [851]
115 1213 Jon James Matthew Harris Team 6 00:51:57.28 [1061]
115 4817 Amanda Burrell Matthew Harris Team 6 01:11:41.80 [3477]
115 4910 Darpan Singh Matthew Harris Team 6 01:32:08.45 [4416]
116 1223 David Kempton Exert Gym 6 00:53:34.28 [1226]
116 4933 Layla Iles Exert Gym 6 01:03:25.64 [2472]
116 4754 Dominik Pasulka Exert Gym 6 01:08:04.90 [3041]
116 4844 Samantha Adams Exert Gym 6 01:08:16.89 [3072]
117 668 Owen Lloyd Porthcawl Pharmacy 00:57:19.38 [1657]
117 419 Claire Lerwill Porthcawl Pharmacy 00:58:05.54 [1756]
117 418 Victoria Reed Porthcawl Pharmacy 01:06:11.81 [2837]
117 797 Paul Bates Porthcawl Pharmacy 01:14:53.58 [3732]
118 3278 Chris Webb Miss Fits 3 00:56:22.35 [1550]
118 2638 Stephen Aidridge Miss Fits 3 01:00:20.37 [2063]
118 1806 Daf Snelling Miss Fits 3 01:09:03.90 [3197]
118 1807 Deb Snelling Miss Fits 3 01:09:04.41 [3200]
119 1215 Dhana Caple Matthew Harris Team 11 00:52:21.30 [1104]
119 1157 Keith Parsons Matthew Harris Team 11 00:57:01.54 [1625]
119 1216 Niamh Coates Matthew Harris Team 11 01:09:16.15 [3224]
119 4822 Emily Isaac Matthew Harris Team 11 01:20:49.93 [4088]
120 4991 John Pugh R&M Williams 2 00:53:31.11 [1218]
120 4886 Natalie Dowling R&M Williams 2 01:03:51.81 [2533]
120 4990 Jason White R&M Williams 2 01:08:44.40 [3147]
120 4989 Darryn Parry R&M Williams 2 01:09:29.82 [3242]
121 1153 Helge Schoenfeld Klockner Pentaplast 2 00:46:14.98 [581]
121 4949 Emma Weston Klockner Pentaplast 2 01:00:40.80 [2112]
121 4859 Elizabeth Ball Klockner Pentaplast 2 01:12:08.83 [3526]
121 4968 Giles Peacock Klockner Pentaplast 2 01:18:40.60 [3983]
122 4726 Thorsten Grigo Klockner Pentaplast 7 00:50:23.45 [921]
122 4774 Stuart Ball Klockner Pentaplast 7 01:05:07.70 [2703]
122 4867 Vanessa Wood Klockner Pentaplast 7 01:08:08.90 [3054]
122 1197 Thomas Bartsch Klockner Pentaplast 7 01:12:22.87 [3548]
123 1166 Daniel Tyte Working Word PR 00:58:43.62 [1839]
123 4852 Ellie Karystiani Working Word PR 01:03:00.80 [2430]
123 4805 Hannah Jones Working Word PR 01:04:13.61 [2586]
123 1165 Eoghan Mortell Working Word PR 01:11:19.33 [3440]
124 408 Huw Darling Darling Couples And It 00:59:05.29 [1895]
124 3187 Brett Parnell Darling Couples And It 01:02:37.38 [2378]
124 1764 Lauren Allman Darling Couples And It 01:06:53.90 [2913]
124 3464 Adam Watkins Darling Couples And It 01:08:43.48 [3144]
125 3210 Mark Rees Spartan Elite 00:56:37.29 [1585]
125 3193 Andrew Walsh Spartan Elite 01:01:27.88 [2231]
125 3250 Gareth Jones Spartan Elite 01:09:51.66 [3286]
125 1756 Kelly Harris Spartan Elite 01:09:52.40 [3290]
126 5315 Nicola Jenkins George Thomas Hospice Care 00:59:32.37 [1953]
126 5307 Margaret Ogden George Thomas Hospice Care 01:03:33.13 [2486]
126 5310 Mike Hayes George Thomas Hospice Care 01:07:33.57 [2979]
126 5311 Andrew Joyce George Thomas Hospice Care 01:07:33.58 [2980]
127 3519 Moira Wooles Clares Cronies 00:55:38.87 [1475]
127 3534 Ann James Clares Cronies 01:06:11.56 [2836]
127 3528 Sarah Buckley Clares Cronies 01:06:20.89 [2859]
127 3523 Clare Hoare Clares Cronies 01:09:39.15 [3262]
128 1792 Genine Meek Team Corby 00:59:42.79 [1976]
128 3261 Dene Morten Team Corby 01:02:49.55 [2414]
128 3280 Jamie Witcombe Team Corby 01:07:04.67 [2932]
128 2647 Matthew J Corbett Team Corby 01:08:47.15 [3152]
129 1182 Aled Morgan R&M Williams 1 00:49:14.84 [807]
129 1170 Nigel Morgan R&M Williams 1 00:59:42.80 [1977]
129 4884 Rhys Jenkins R&M Williams 1 01:09:30.76 [3246]
129 4885 Nicola Thomas R&M Williams 1 01:34:45.72 [4452]
130 652 neil stovold Celtic Runners 00:53:26.86 [1209]
130 2663 Helen fitzgerald Celtic Runners 01:05:49.81 [2789]
130 2653 louise dove Celtic Runners 01:05:50.15 [2790]
130 3483 Andy Hayes Celtic Runners 01:14:54.83 [3735]
131 1177 Jonathan Akrill Matthew Harris Team 4 00:53:46.86 [1246]
131 4814 Lauren Donovan Matthew Harris Team 4 01:02:30.31 [2363]
131 4736 Sarah Morris Matthew Harris Team 4 01:10:08.40 [3314]
131 4813 Angela South Matthew Harris Team 4 01:13:39.58 [3641]
132 2621 Liam O'Brien Burroughs 00:57:26.12 [1669]
132 3196 Piers Burroughs Burroughs 01:01:40.13 [2252]
132 3254 Josh Lines-Zechmann Burroughs 01:08:19.69 [3081]
132 3469 James Bowen Burroughs 01:12:45.91 [3576]
133 4733 Andrew Kelly Kagool 2 01:01:56.13 [2297]
133 4903 Karen King Kagool 2 01:02:01.55 [2310]
133 4992 Charlie Baker Kagool 2 01:05:12.14 [2709]
133 4734 Tom Evans Kagool 2 01:09:52.93 [3292]
134 1202 Sam Shiells Love Running 5 00:53:38.11 [1232]
134 4779 Gary Twell Love Running 5 01:05:23.89 [2736]
134 4959 Amy Salter Love Running 5 01:10:14.92 [3326]
134 4957 Rachel Brown Love Running 5 01:10:45.90 [3383]
135 5469 Peter Willams Speedy Whippets 00:43:34.25 [427]
135 5468 Ben Peregrine Speedy Whippets 01:02:51.13 [2417]
135 5467 Kate Peregrine Speedy Whippets 01:18:04.95 [3923]
135 5470 Beth Jones Speedy Whippets 01:18:04.96 [3924]
136 3814 Matthew Aplin The Z-Ombies 00:52:01.52 [1068]
136 4265 Rachel Allen The Z-Ombies 01:05:44.56 [2777]
136 4268 Lucy Geen The Z-Ombies 01:05:45.56 [2779]
136 4266 Annie Ginwalla The Z-Ombies 01:20:24.60 [4072]
137 3203 Matt Loat Nick Glasby FC 01:04:50.63 [2666]
137 2632 Ben Tierney Nick Glasby FC 01:04:51.89 [2671]
137 2607 Alex Henley Nick Glasby FC 01:04:53.39 [2676]
137 2568 Connor Frew Nick Glasby FC 01:05:12.82 [2713]
138 4951 Jose Antonio Gil Klockner Pentaplast 3 00:56:30.12 [1567]
138 1220 Jocelyn Peacock Klockner Pentaplast 3 01:00:30.54 [2090]
138 4860 Jemma Reardon Klockner Pentaplast 3 01:05:12.64 [2712]
138 4994 Jan Wieneke Klockner Pentaplast 3 01:30:50.45 [4399]
139 1214 Angelique Owen Matthew Harris Team 9 00:53:14.53 [1190]
139 4819 Jamie Duffy Matthew Harris Team 9 01:07:27.16 [2965]
139 4919 Fran Thomas Matthew Harris Team 9 01:09:22.71 [3232]
139 4918 Rochelle Wheeler Matthew Harris Team 9 01:11:07.82 [3414]
140 2571 Samantha Hiscocks Gaynors Guys & Dolls 00:58:31.54 [1814]
140 2657 Jeff Ellaway Gaynors Guys & Dolls 01:06:09.64 [2830]
140 3204 Gaynor Lugg Gaynors Guys & Dolls 01:08:58.33 [3181]
140 1755 Alex Gasko Gaynors Guys & Dolls 01:08:59.32 [3186]
141 3631 Tamara Morgan Cwmogwr Runners 13 01:03:38.65 [2504]
141 3689 Ceri Raffill Cwmogwr Runners 13 01:04:49.55 [2662]
141 3688 Jackie Lewis Cwmogwr Runners 13 01:05:30.32 [2758]
141 3630 Natalie Griffiths Cwmogwr Runners 13 01:08:30.71 [3107]
142 2610 Bridie Howells Ystrad Runners 01:03:57.64 [2547]
142 2565 Danielle Lynne Davies Ystrad Runners 01:04:03.67 [2562]
142 2575 Greg Jones Ystrad Runners 01:04:03.67 [2563]
142 1759 Rebecca Stebbing Ystrad Runners 01:10:42.65 [3373]
143 405 Karan Pathak BP - Community Team 00:56:56.90 [1619]
143 406 Kartikeya Pathak BP - Community Team 00:57:09.46 [1641]
143 411 Ashutosh Pant BP - Community Team 01:13:54.82 [3657]
143 1743 Devanshi Upreti BP - Community Team 01:22:48.68 [4170]
144 3461 Amy Brocklesby Bmf Beauties 00:57:17.38 [1656]
144 2617 Isabell McCoy Bmf Beauties 01:06:46.39 [2902]
144 2598 Esther Dawson Bmf Beauties 01:10:11.32 [3321]
144 2631 Sher Thorne Bmf Beauties 01:10:11.32 [3322]
145 1793 Vicky Monkley Beauties And The Beast 01:01:17.88 [2201]
145 2664 Kate Flanagan Beauties And The Beast 01:07:06.64 [2935]
145 3457 Ken Flanagan Beauties And The Beast 01:07:06.65 [2936]
145 1765 Rachel Antoniazzi Beauties And The Beast 01:11:44.41 [3484]
146 3586 Ryan Cross #RunWithUS 1 00:50:22.27 [919]
146 3535 Sarah Ward #RunWithUS 1 01:11:06.32 [3410]
146 3667 Kadie Davies #RunWithUS 1 01:12:24.80 [3549]
146 3588 Nicola Hammond #RunWithUS 1 01:14:11.91 [3679]
147 4803 Bronwen Colquhoun Matthew Harris Team 13 01:00:43.74 [2118]
147 1158 Colin Bowen Matthew Harris Team 13 01:05:25.56 [2739]
147 1217 Elle Sein Matthew Harris Team 13 01:10:21.77 [3333]
147 4825 Matthew Bowen Matthew Harris Team 13 01:10:47.15 [3385]
148 4868 Andrew Davis Love Running 1 00:51:23.36 [1018]
148 4953 Tania Hardisty Love Running 1 01:10:23.66 [3337]
148 4776 Sarah Wingfield Love Running 1 01:12:08.16 [3525]
148 4954 Amy Quinton Love Running 1 01:14:35.83 [3719]
149 2582 Evie Reid The Jones 00:59:49.38 [1989]
149 2576 Sandra Jones The Jones 01:05:13.31 [2716]
149 2573 Ben Jones The Jones 01:10:08.57 [3315]
149 2563 Annie Dale The Jones 01:13:08.80 [3601]
150 4806 Justin O'Sullivan Klockner Pentaplast 4 01:03:25.81 [2473]
150 4861 Natalie Wood Klockner Pentaplast 4 01:05:29.56 [2750]
150 4863 Leigh Bull Klockner Pentaplast 4 01:08:10.92 [3057]
150 4862 Kirsty Myers Klockner Pentaplast 4 01:10:49.57 [3391]
151 4780 Andrew Mellor Love Running 6 00:49:51.19 [861]
151 4782 David Wilson Love Running 6 01:02:12.66 [2330]
151 4960 Kerry McFarland Love Running 6 01:18:30.34 [3970]
151 4875 Denise Evans Love Running 6 01:49:04.25 [4544]
152 3719 Catherine White Williams #RunWithUS 11 00:59:16.63 [1921]
152 3669 Melanie Evans #RunWithUS 11 01:07:36.31 [2988]
152 3594 Rachel Samuel #RunWithUS 11 01:10:37.32 [3364]
152 3668 Sarah Davies #RunWithUS 11 01:11:23.66 [3448]
153 1750 Mary-Kate Wangiel Mathisorians 00:53:39.53 [1234]
153 3205 Ryan Mathison-Pope Mathisorians 01:02:40.63 [2391]
153 2672 Kim Hughes Mathisorians 01:15:10.33 [3745]
153 3509 Robert Watts Mathisorians 01:30:05.71 [4386]
154 440 Dale Williams Micross Logic A 01:05:59.71 [2812]
154 670 Carol Forde Micross Logic A 01:06:56.14 [2916]
154 442 Jeff Smith Micross Logic A 01:07:05.70 [2933]
154 441 Tom Widdows Micross Logic A 01:08:31.16 [3109]
155 3271 Emma Richards Tiara Princesses 01:03:20.30 [2461]
155 3234 Helena Endacott Tiara Princesses 01:05:18.81 [2726]
155 3268 Rhiannon Price Tiara Princesses 01:07:32.81 [2977]
155 2715 Amy Richards Tiara Princesses 01:13:25.34 [3620]
156 4493 Joshua Miles CITB 00:58:48.29 [1854]
156 4515 Katie Cole CITB 01:08:25.33 [3096]
156 4577 Victoria Walsh CITB 01:11:10.40 [3419]
156 4514 Donna Griffiths CITB 01:11:10.58 [3420]
157 3590 Andrea Davies #RunWithUS 10 00:52:04.52 [1073]
157 3538 Chelcie Preece #RunWithUS 10 01:10:24.32 [3340]
157 3592 Katie Sier #RunWithUS 10 01:13:30.58 [3627]
157 3591 Judith Deen #RunWithUS 10 01:15:15.58 [3750]
158 3503 Karl Parry Forced Team Bonding Exercise 01:02:18.80 [2345]
158 3222 Daniela Bridgman Forced Team Bonding Exercise 01:04:23.80 [2607]
158 2745 May Yee Wong Forced Team Bonding Exercise 01:08:19.57 [3080]
158 2693 Cara Mark Forced Team Bonding Exercise 01:17:12.85 [3855]
159 694 Rhiannon Hedge Team Mind Cymru 01:04:14.56 [2591]
159 462 Susanne Underwood Team Mind Cymru 01:04:14.80 [2592]
159 461 Lucy Johnson Team Mind Cymru 01:10:25.15 [3341]
159 695 Susanne O'Leary Team Mind Cymru 01:13:48.81 [3649]
160 2727 Robert Thomas Rhondda Fat Club 01:01:32.89 [2239]
160 2705 Lloyd Morgan Rhondda Fat Club 01:02:21.30 [2348]
160 3494 Rhys Morgan Rhondda Fat Club 01:10:26.33 [3345]
160 3242 Liam Harris Rhondda Fat Club 01:26:51.86 [4296]
161 3555 Claudia Morgan #RunWithUS 9 00:55:25.11 [1450]
161 3615 Lucy Jones #RunWithUS 9 01:11:21.32 [3444]
161 3680 Lily Gwilliams #RunWithUS 9 01:12:51.33 [3582]
161 3616 Kelly Price #RunWithUS 9 01:17:23.94 [3868]
162 3961 Stuart Jones Shelite Warriors 00:59:36.54 [1962]
162 1024 Gareth Malson Shelite Warriors 01:04:55.57 [2680]
162 4301 Tracy James Shelite Warriors 01:12:00.33 [3509]
162 4300 Rachael Pugh Shelite Warriors 01:24:34.86 [4243]
163 3540 Sara Bowen #RunWithUS 2 01:05:07.31 [2701]
163 3671 Paula Morgan #RunWithUS 2 01:05:12.82 [2714]
163 3541 Amy Jones #RunWithUS 2 01:06:18.82 [2855]
163 3721 Chantelle Phillips #RunWithUS 2 01:26:42.94 [4293]
164 799 Gareth Davies Sheppards Pharmacy Team Z 00:50:38.61 [955]
164 453 Alwyn Fortune Sheppards Pharmacy Team Z 01:06:05.65 [2824]
164 452 Laura Mabin Sheppards Pharmacy Team Z 01:28:24.20 [4347]
164 451 Penelope Jones Sheppards Pharmacy Team Z 01:34:43.49 [4450]
165 2673 Jane Humpage pottys Girls 01:07:41.82 [3002]
165 2710 Vanessa Parselle pottys Girls 01:08:30.90 [3108]
165 2674 Gail Humphreys pottys Girls 01:08:31.40 [3112]
165 2721 Ceri Skone pottys Girls 01:11:43.17 [3480]
166 4897 Alison Gwyther Matthew Harris Team 12 00:57:10.39 [1642]
166 1189 Delme Price Matthew Harris Team 12 01:12:36.83 [3571]
166 4924 Jennie Edwards Matthew Harris Team 12 01:14:03.17 [3672]
166 4922 Emma Coates Matthew Harris Team 12 01:16:57.84 [3837]
167 2616 Daniel Manfield Astutis 3 00:57:35.12 [1690]
167 1810 Katie Thomas Astutis 3 01:10:50.15 [3393]
167 1784 Lewis Hall Astutis 3 01:11:14.32 [3430]
167 1794 Taylor Morgan Astutis 3 01:23:51.35 [4222]
168 1159 Scott Morgan Matthew Harris Team 14 00:59:04.12 [1894]
168 4974 Shaun Stephens Matthew Harris Team 14 01:00:26.79 [2080]
168 4827 Rhian Davies Matthew Harris Team 14 01:26:58.36 [4300]
168 4829 Helen Morgan Matthew Harris Team 14 01:35:09.47 [4462]
169 3884 Jamie Surgey Team vaj 00:51:04.11 [992]
169 3886 Carwyn Jenkins Team vaj 01:15:19.33 [3752]
169 3883 Christian Lewis Team vaj 01:20:50.10 [4090]
169 3885 Sion Jenks Team vaj 01:21:14.42 [4116]
170 3625 Lynda Denholm Cwmogwr Runners 11 00:56:43.37 [1595]
170 3626 Rhian Nolan Cwmogwr Runners 11 01:11:52.41 [3495]
170 3724 Louise Bennett Cwmogwr Runners 11 01:17:59.42 [3914]
170 3560 Rhiannon Whiteley Cwmogwr Runners 11 01:20:22.94 [4071]
171 2682 Joeffrey Lacaden EAGLES 1 01:08:15.57 [3066]
171 1812 Louie Tumamak EAGLES 1 01:08:27.65 [3101]
171 2725 Giovanni Tamundong EAGLES 1 01:08:38.82 [3131]
171 2708 Donovan Ocampo EAGLES 1 01:16:20.59 [3810]
172 3685 Lucy Hancock Cwmogwr Runners 12 01:03:59.32 [2551]
172 3628 Rhian Kinsella Cwmogwr Runners 12 01:11:09.40 [3417]
172 3686 Patricia Stanley Cwmogwr Runners 12 01:11:54.79 [3498]
172 3561 Tammie Clemett Cwmogwr Runners 12 01:13:43.41 [3644]
173 3607 Donna James #RunWithUS 6 00:59:16.37 [1919]
173 3609 Jessica Owens #RunWithUS 6 01:09:54.82 [3295]
173 3675 Ffion Thomas Dyer #RunWithUS 6 01:17:59.94 [3915]
173 3606 Sandra Hughes #RunWithUS 6 01:20:05.85 [4058]
174 1160 Oli James Matthew Harris Team 15 01:00:11.54 [2039]
174 1161 Owen Quant Matthew Harris Team 15 01:06:51.81 [2907]
174 4926 Rosie Christopher Matthew Harris Team 15 01:20:25.10 [4074]
174 4993 Adam Court Matthew Harris Team 15 01:27:03.45 [4304]
175 1815 Zee Webb Miss Fits 4 01:00:34.55 [2098]
175 1805 Sharrie Smith Miss Fits 4 01:09:04.40 [3199]
175 1778 Emily Elward Miss Fits 4 01:19:57.36 [4051]
175 3477 Karen Elward Miss Fits 4 01:21:05.68 [4100]
176 3551 Rachel Evans #RunWithUS 7 01:05:01.89 [2694]
176 3550 Mike Coppard #RunWithUS 7 01:07:42.15 [3004]
176 3677 Sam Lewis #RunWithUS 7 01:12:24.80 [3550]
176 3552 Jayne Lewis #RunWithUS 7 01:24:20.11 [4235]
177 4788 Aggarwal Ashok Indowales 3 01:04:54.79 [2679]
177 4731 Khitish Mohanty Indowales 3 01:05:18.31 [2724]
177 4879 Vijayalaxmi Varadarajan Indowales 3 01:15:42.88 [3773]
177 4880 Sushama Hemmadi Indowales 3 01:29:25.13 [4375]
178 4646 Dorren Goodman Dorrens Duckies 01:04:31.67 [2623]
178 4649 rachel Taylor Dorrens Duckies 01:10:48.58 [3388]
178 4615 mandy Flood Dorrens Duckies 01:15:54.84 [3786]
178 4695 Samantha Hjalmarson Dorrens Duckies 01:16:49.67 [3827]
179 1782 Katy Gray We Thought They Said Rum! 01:03:32.80 [2485]
179 1779 Charlotte Evans We Thought They Said Rum! 01:04:32.80 [2629]
179 3263 Joseph O'Brien We Thought They Said Rum! 01:26:41.11 [4290]
179 2655 Amy Dunkley We Thought They Said Rum! 01:26:41.36 [4291]
180 1808 Chelsea Taylor Runner Beans 01:04:56.39 [2683]
180 5471 Molly Downs Runner Beans 01:08:41.71 [3139]
180 5472 Jade Mills Runner Beans 01:17:41.43 [3890]
180 1790 Dayna Marsden Runner Beans 01:21:32.85 [4124]
181 3544 Sarah Thomas #RunWithUS 3 01:09:41.75 [3268]
181 3602 Michelle Morrissey #RunWithUS 3 01:10:36.58 [3361]
181 3672 Sian Barker #RunWithUS 3 01:10:49.41 [3390]
181 3601 Janine Hopson #RunWithUS 3 01:18:15.60 [3942]
182 3463 Damian Muir Jtnld runners 01:02:01.13 [2309]
182 3497 Neil Muir Jtnld runners 01:09:04.82 [3201]
182 3500 John Norris Jtnld runners 01:20:37.69 [4080]
182 3501 Tracy Norris Jtnld runners 01:40:16.73 [4499]
183 3734 Euros Jones Restore Dental 4 01:04:50.81 [2667]
183 3658 Rebecca Phillips Restore Dental 4 01:04:54.57 [2678]
183 3659 Rania Rigga Restore Dental 4 01:30:36.70 [4396]
183 3657 Chloe Lewis Restore Dental 4 01:31:47.21 [4414]
184 4961 Debbie Rees Adams Love Running 7 01:05:29.90 [2754]
184 4876 Jemima Thimbleby Love Running 7 01:13:23.83 [3619]
184 4783 Iain Latty Love Running 7 01:14:53.85 [3734]
184 4987 Barrie Hancock Love Running 7 01:26:58.44 [4302]
185 4818 Sam Ellis Matthew Harris Team 8 01:05:40.81 [2772]
185 4913 Ian Ellis Matthew Harris Team 8 01:11:57.82 [3502]
185 4915 Beth Williams Matthew Harris Team 8 01:23:16.36 [4192]
185 4914 Helen Ellis Matthew Harris Team 8 01:23:17.18 [4193]
186 2744 Julie Wong Deloitte Dragons 10 01:05:15.55 [2718]
186 2713 Samantha Quinn Deloitte Dragons 10 01:15:30.33 [3760]
186 1801 Stella Reed Deloitte Dragons 10 01:20:52.44 [4093]
186 1800 Amy Price Deloitte Dragons 10 01:20:52.59 [4094]
187 3262 Sajan Muthanna Run Away Bride 01:04:51.81 [2668]
187 3505 Neil Phillips Run Away Bride 01:13:39.41 [3640]
187 3225 James Buckley Run Away Bride 01:17:29.44 [3869]
187 2642 Sophy Buckley Run Away Bride 01:43:47.65 [4530]
188 4963 Mehta Neil Indowales 4 01:02:44.31 [2401]
188 4964 Archana Kamath Indowales 4 01:18:04.85 [3922]
188 4988 Ashish Wagle Indowales 4 01:22:21.43 [4156]
188 4881 Girija Wagle Indowales 4 01:29:15.38 [4361]
189 4956 Steve Hendrickson Love Running 4 01:06:19.72 [2857]
189 4874 Clare Kingdon Love Running 4 01:14:35.59 [3718]
189 4778 Debbie Hendrickson Love Running 4 01:19:02.59 [4006]
189 4873 Sally Hatcher Love Running 4 01:25:56.86 [4268]
190 4744 Celynd Morgans Matthew Harris Team 18 01:08:49.57 [3158]
190 4928 Catherine Greenslade Matthew Harris Team 18 01:11:30.16 [3461]
190 4927 Sarah Foulkes Matthew Harris Team 18 01:17:23.20 [3865]
190 4743 Phil Sollis Matthew Harris Team 18 01:33:10.88 [4433]
191 3545 Stephen Dallow #RunWithUS 4 01:02:02.30 [2312]
191 3604 Susan Martin #RunWithUS 4 01:19:50.18 [4046]
191 3603 Carrie Mapp #RunWithUS 4 01:24:20.11 [4236]
191 3673 Michelle Enoch #RunWithUS 4 01:30:52.37 [4400]
192 4871 Claire Laurence Love Running 3 01:07:18.15 [2955]
192 4870 Victoria Thomas Love Running 3 01:13:47.58 [3647]
192 4955 Cindy Williams Love Running 3 01:25:00.86 [4248]
192 4777 Diana Davies Love Running 3 01:28:49.44 [4354]
193 3610 Ellen Ceri Jones #RunWithUS 8 01:09:56.90 [3297]
193 3678 Kerry Ann Lewton #RunWithUS 8 01:11:23.57 [3447]
193 3612 Diane Newman #RunWithUS 8 01:31:13.95 [4407]
193 3554 Leanne Williams #RunWithUS 8 01:33:19.13 [4434]
194 3504 Keith Payne Miss Fits 2 01:05:36.89 [2765]
194 2719 Rachel Shewell Miss Fits 2 01:18:40.60 [3982]
194 1777 Anna Edmunds Miss Fits 2 01:29:34.62 [4379]
194 3506 Andrew Rees Miss Fits 2 01:38:12.17 [4482]
195 5476 Ceri Wilson Cwm Taf Trailers 01:04:52.14 [2672]
195 5474 Lucie Williams Cwm Taf Trailers 01:25:39.61 [4261]
195 5473 Paul Crank Cwm Taf Trailers 01:28:49.12 [4353]
195 5475 Beverley Brooks Cwm Taf Trailers 01:29:32.95 [4378]
196 3662 Danielle Gover Transplant Team 4 01:09:02.15 [3195]
196 3584 Nadine Robinson Transplant Team 4 01:17:01.92 [3840]
196 3664 Ceri Walker Transplant Team 4 01:26:33.19 [4283]
196 3583 Kelly Demery Transplant Team 4 01:44:42.49 [4536]
197 3215 Kathryn Amaro Merthyr Renal Unit 01:13:28.16 [3625]
197 3460 David Amaro Merthyr Renal Unit 01:18:54.18 [3991]
197 3489 Nadine Jones Merthyr Renal Unit 01:18:54.42 [3992]
197 3177 Rene Amaro Merthyr Renal Unit 01:25:23.11 [4257]
198 4948 Donna Riberio React Support Services 2 01:17:02.67 [3841]
198 4858 Annabelle White React Support Services 2 01:17:02.92 [3842]
198 4947 Rachel Spence React Support Services 2 01:20:01.86 [4054]
198 4857 Joanne Daley React Support Services 2 01:22:43.61 [4165]
199 2686 Felman Lazaro EAGLES 3 01:17:43.93 [3892]
199 3253 Carlo Lacsamana EAGLES 3 01:17:43.95 [3893]
199 3216 Joan Angeles EAGLES 3 01:18:14.84 [3941]
199 3227 Kenneth Dasalla EAGLES 3 01:24:09.92 [4232]
200 3539 Sarah Hubbard #RunWithUS 12 01:14:10.92 [3678]
200 3598 Amie White #RunWithUS 12 01:19:17.84 [4021]
200 3596 Claire Jenkins #RunWithUS 12 01:21:50.60 [4133]
200 3720 Melissa Griffiths #RunWithUS 12 01:22:08.60 [4146]
201 2684 Sven Lacsamana EAGLES 4 01:10:35.82 [3358]
201 2649 Philip Dasalla EAGLES 4 01:17:44.35 [3895]
201 2730 Joseph Turzinski EAGLES 4 01:32:46.14 [4422]
201 2731 Josie Turzinski EAGLES 4 01:32:46.38 [4423]
202 4420 gemma walker NAS chancers 01:15:57.59 [3790]
202 4421 joanna byrnes NAS chancers 01:15:58.42 [3792]
202 4422 hannah thomas NAS chancers 01:26:20.44 [4275]
202 4204 fransisco garcia NAS chancers 01:26:53.86 [4297]
203 3549 Teresa Thomas #RunWithUS 5 01:17:23.92 [3867]
203 3674 Rachel Mlynarczyc #RunWithUS 5 01:18:20.42 [3956]
203 3548 Rhian O'Neill #RunWithUS 5 01:26:32.45 [4282]
203 3547 Kay Bedford #RunWithUS 5 01:32:33.13 [4420]
204 4390 Rhiannon Proctor Team Hawys 01:20:49.94 [4089]
204 4392 Kelly Lovell Team Hawys 01:20:50.68 [4091]
204 4253 Einir Roberts Team Hawys 01:21:11.68 [4112]
204 4254 Jenn Jones Team Hawys 01:29:25.95 [4377]
205 3256 Jhun Manmano EAGLES 2 01:13:21.80 [3614]
205 2703 Trixia Mojica EAGLES 2 01:22:12.86 [4150]
205 2692 Yeng Manmano EAGLES 2 01:32:52.45 [4426]
205 3252 Grace Lacaden EAGLES 2 01:39:15.15 [4490]
206 3666 Adriana Pini Transplant Team 6 01:15:51.59 [3781]
206 3665 Bendy Peplow Transplant Team 6 01:27:37.86 [4323]
206 3585 Jennifer Gardiner Transplant Team 6 01:30:56.95 [4401]
206 3718 Sandra Williams Transplant Team 6 01:36:31.97 [4473]
207 4765 Alex Donnelly React Support Services 3 01:20:01.85 [4053]
207 4980 Simon Tucker React Support Services 3 01:20:01.86 [4055]
207 4766 Angharad Jones React Support Services 3 02:31:36.00 [4552]
207 4767 Zoe Stauber React Support Services 3 02:31:36.00 [4553]
208 4855 Charlie Evans React Support Services 1 01:20:02.35 [4057]
208 4763 Steve Bickel React Support Services 1 01:31:37.62 [4413]
208 4762 Emma Gould React Support Services 1 01:43:56.16 [4532]
208 4856 Kochiwe Phiri React Support Services 1 01:43:56.24 [4533]
209 3275 Maxine Smart Walking Plus Programme A 01:42:37.90 [4515]
209 3226 Hugh Chadderton Walking Plus Programme A 01:42:38.50 [4516]
209 2658 Elaine Elliott Walking Plus Programme A 01:42:38.66 [4517]
209 2697 Lucinda McCarthy Walking Plus Programme A 01:42:39.24 [4522]
210 3232 Carol Doyle Walking Plus Programme B 01:42:38.66 [4518]
210 3480 Trudy Fern Walking Plus Programme B 01:42:38.66 [4519]
210 3247 Antoinette Jenkins Walking Plus Programme B 01:42:38.99 [4520]
210 1797 Liz Perkins Walking Plus Programme B 01:42:39.24 [4521]