Drogo 10 , 2018
Drogo 10 , 2018 - showing 510 entries of 510
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Glenn | Allen | ||
Alice | Wimberley | South West Road Runners | |
Matthew | Battey | ||
Alison | White | Exmouth Harriers AAC | |
Des | White | Exmouth Harriers | |
Darren | Francis | South Devon Athletic Club | |
Nick | Bruce-White | South West Road Runners | |
Richard | Pidsley | UNATTACHED | |
Sarah | Selway | Sarah Selway | |
Tim | Vialls | South West Road Runners | |
Anthony | Hatchard | Exmouth Harriers | |
Jo | Pateman | Torrington AAC | |
naoko | mckinnon | Exeter Tri Club | |
Jeremy | Goddard | South Devon Athletic | |
Margaret | Jarvis | Okehampton RC | |
mick | stables | ||
Anthony | Stables | ||
Andrew | Stables | ||
ian | white | SWRR | |
Josh | Ward | Bideford AAC | |
Danielle | Fulford-Brown | Okehampton RC | |
Arthur | Vince | Sidmouth Running Club | |
Alice | Knight | Wells City Harriers | |
Andrew | Pate | Andrew Pate | |
richard | jackson | Axe Valley Runners | |
Wiebke | Lammers | Falmouth Road Runners | |
Simon | Beer | Exmouth Harriers | |
simon | rickard | ||
Steve | Jones | None | |
Richard | Stone | South West Road Runners | |
Tracy | Lockyear | Chichester Runners | |
Kevin | Lockyear | Chichester Runners & A.C. | |
Angus | Farrelly | Okehampton RC | |
Renata | Alborough | ||
Julia | Mallon | Axe Valley Runners | |
Faye | Hussey | Fit 2 Run | |
Lee | Moran | Axe Valley Runners | |
Susan | Barty | Chichester Runners | |
David | Barty | Chichester Runners & A.C. | |
Philip | Chivers | South West Road Runners | |
David | Mutter | Axe Valley Runners | |
John | Caswell | South West Road Runners | |
Tim | Landy | South West Road Runners | |
Roger | Webb | South Devon A/C | |
Emily | Martin | Fremmington Trailblazers | |
Sarah | Ross | Tamar trotters | |
Harry | Harding | ||
Louise | Ollivier | Hayle Runners | |
Phil | Hughes | Royal Navy Triathlon | |
Jonathan | Hiscoke | South Devon Athletic Club | |
James | While | ||
Nicci | Wilkins | KH3 | |
Luke | Holway | Honiton Running Club | |
karen | Brewer | ||
stuart | fisher | ||
Mark | Jeffreys | ||
Annabel | Urquiza | none | |
ben | arlett | Bristol And West AC | |
Christopher | Nott | n/a | |
Felicity | King | Fit2Run | |
Anna | Mcloughlin | Axe Valley Runners | |
Mark | Bricknell | Plymstock Road Runners | |
Amanda | Gibbs | Plymstock Road Runners | |
dan | burston | ||
Dawn | Teed | Exmouth Harriers AAC | |
Roy | Couzens | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | |
David | Tomlin | Cheltenham & County Harriers | |
Kimberley | Mansell | Almost Athletes | |
Roger | Saunders | Honiton Running Club | |
Amy | Jones | South West Road Runners | |
Sarah | Hill | Newquay Road Runners | |
Joseph | Bradley | Chagford runners | |
Mark | Sanders | ||
Sandra | Mortimer | Axe Valley Runners | |
sarah | voysey | ||
Philip | Welsford | Sidmouth running club | |
Carolyn | Sanders | ||
douglas | rowe | Chagford Runners | |
Bethan | Rowe | ||
Tony | Freeman | ||
Simon | Hall | Chard Road Runners | |
Alison | Engledew | Erme Valley Harriers | |
David | Engledew | Erme Valley Harriers | |
d | scollard | Holbeton Harriers | |
liz | bowden | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Allister | Bristow | ||
Tracey | Found | ||
Stephanie | Stacey | ||
Tim | Darlington | ||
David | Church | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Helen | Preston | ||
Jane | Miles | Non affiliated | |
Darren | Bratt | ||
Tanya | Baker-Gill | Nailsea Running Club | |
theresa | goldstone | Nailsea Running Club | |
Laura | Greenhill | ||
Kate | Parffrey | Kate Parffrey | |
john | drennan | South Devon Athletic Club | |
leone | Ellis | ||
Alec | Robinson | Okehampton RC | |
Kate | Medlicott | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Andy | Newcombe | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Jacqui | CareyKnight | ||
Richard | CareyKnight | ||
Ewan | Walton | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Joe | Dickson | ||
Carrie | Webb | SWRR | |
Simon | Parke | Exeter Tri Club | |
Laura | Burgin | ||
Carol | McSweeney | ||
Mark | Saunders | ||
Georgina | Davie | ||
keith | belt | South Devon Ac | |
Harvey | Gurry | Plymstock Road Runners | |
barry | Buckland | ||
Sandra | wedden | Fit 2 Run | |
William | Kumar | Tiffany Hamley | |
Nicky | Deane-Simmons | Tavistock Triathlon Club | |
Lindsay | Hobbs | Tavistock Triathlon Club | |
Emma | Finch | Fit2Run | |
Jessica | Francis | Taunton Running Club | |
Gwylym | Gibson | South West Road Runners | |
Michael | Baker | Okehampton RC | |
Milan | Goc | South West Road Runners | |
Jonathan | Newman | ||
Sarah | Holland | Tavistock Athletic Club | |
Rachel | Abernethy | UK Run Chat Exeter | |
Martin | Gorman | UK Run Chat Exeter | |
Matt | Wander | ||
Ruth | Jones | Nene Valley Harriers | |
Linda | Bracher | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Jane | Richardson | Okehampton RC | |
Tim | Sibley | Axe Valley Runners | |
Amie | Sibley | Axe Valley Runners | |
Benjamin | Bunce | Exeter Triathlon Club | |
JULIE | BOX | CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK | |
john | larcombe | Axe Valley Runners | |
Sarah | Reynolds | Fit2run | |
Steve | Haines | Axe Valley Runners | |
Suzy | Thompson | Fit2run | |
Kate | Webber | chagford runners | |
Alice | Burbidge | ||
Ray | Brown | Torbay AC | |
Tessa | Hearfield | Torbay AAC | |
Andy | Willis | Minster Milers | |
Andrew | Perry | ||
Margaret | Pearce | Axe Valley Runners | |
elizabeth | kendon | Met Office Running Club | |
Sue | Hayes | South Devon Athletic Club | |
alison | richards | Fit 2 Run | |
Rachel | Crofts | fit2run | |
Kate | Reed | Run Forever Running Club | |
Chris | Reeed | Kate Reed | |
Jo | Davey | Honiton Running Club | |
Daniel | Hill | ||
Shelley | Rattlidge | Fit2rundevon | |
Natalie | Burgess | Fit2Run | |
neil | lyons | ||
Eleanor | Wood | Axe Valley Runners | |
Peter | Hawes | Achilles Club | |
Andrew | Richards | ||
ryan | huntington | ||
Rob | Yarde | South West Road Runners | |
Susan | Hill | Exmouth Harriers | |
Vicki | Mcginley | ||
Louise | Hempstead | Exmouth Harriers AAC | |
Grant | Newman | Southville Running Club | |
Rob | White | ||
Stuart | Mathieson | ||
Eileen | Severn | Unafiliated | |
Robert | Collier | Axe Valley Runners | |
KERRY | BELL | South Devon AC | |
David | Gill | ||
Lyndsay | Gill | ||
Annie | Hill | Fit2Run | |
Colin | Edwards | ||
Ed | Lear | Verwood Runners | |
Emma | White | Exmouth Harriers | |
Ben | White | Exmouth Harriers | |
L | Mclean | Mounts Bay Harriers | |
Judy | Davey | Honiton running club | |
Steve | Davey | Honiton Running Club | |
Esme | Moffett | Honiton RC | |
Andrew | Lang | ||
Simon | Powlesland | ||
Julie | Brown | ||
Neil | Hardman | ||
Billy | Ware | ||
Kelly | Brewer | ||
Emma | Hervin | ||
Ben | Marks | ||
Debbie | Jones | ||
Guy | Boswell | Plymouth musketeers | |
Pez | Hargreaves | Falmouth Road Runners | |
Dave | Slater | none | |
dan | Hunter | ||
Paul | Williams | ||
Joanne | Cooke | Tri Hard ladies and Exmouth Running Belles | |
Glyn | Cooke | ||
Tom | Cooke | ||
Chris | Fuoco | ||
Kenny | Ramsey | ||
Stuart | Ralph | ||
Grant | Lee | Exmouth Harriers AAC | |
Ken | Summers | ||
Tracey | Brown | East Cornwall Harriers | |
Dawn | Herridge | ||
Victoria | Hodge | ||
Hannah | Phillips | ||
Simon | Shore | ||
Amy | Carter | ||
Chris | Hill | Axe Valley Runners | |
Yvette | Hill | Axe Valley Runners | |
Becky | george | Torbay Tri Club | |
Nick | Weaving | Wells City Harriers | |
Peter | Merrett | Kirton Hash House Harriers | |
Catherine | Fleming | Kirton Hash House harriers | |
Neale | Bergman | Plymouth Storm | |
Hayley | Bergman | Plymouth Storm | |
Louis | Martinelli | ||
Jenny | Bryant | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Helen | Orme | Tavistock | |
Nicola | Johnson | ||
Alan | Morbey | Axe Valley Runners | |
Daniel | Weeks | N/A | |
Fiona | Hughes | ||
George | Holmyard | ||
Barbara | Bottomley | ||
Harry | German | South West Road Runners | |
Alison | German | South West Road Runners | |
Bec | Davey | Axe Valley Runners | |
Sarah | Herfet | Axe Valley Runners | |
Mark | Spraggs | Axe Valley Runners | |
Gillian | Peach | Axe Valley Runners | |
Damon | Carney | South Devon Athletic Club | |
Linda | Butterworth | Axe Valley Runners | |
Susie | Pitt | ||
Susie | Perry | Sidmouth RC | |
Andrew | MARSHALL | Plymouth Harriers | |
ANNE | MARSHALL | Plymouth Harriers | |
Richard | Cottle | ||
sarah | watkins | sidmouth | |
Claire | Elworthy | ||
Lisa | Timbrell | ||
Selina | Mitchard | ||
David | Cleeve | South West Road Runners | |
Kirsteen | Welch | Sidmouth RC | |
Hamish | Spence | Sidmouth | |
Howard | Bidmead | Honiton running club | |
Gareth | Davies | South west road runners | |
Rebecca | Davies | South west Road Runners | |
Christopher | Johns | ||
Bruce | Peet | ||
Andrew | Hartnell | Axe Valley Runners | |
Tracy | Witton | ||
cliff | marriott | reading joggers | |
Matthew | Hewer | Axe Valley Runners | |
David | Cubberley | South Devon Athletic Club | |
Abigail | Wills | park run | |
Andy | Evans | ||
Dom | Stacey | SWRR | |
Alex | Marples | Truro RC | |
Craig | MacAlpine | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Mary | Menon | Ilfracombe Running Club | |
Rebecca | Watts | ||
Connie | ODonnell | ||
Lydia | Balsdon | ||
Jan | Dolezel | Haldon Trail Runners | |
Neil | Williams | ||
Ben | Morris | ||
Ray | STANIER | Tipton Harriers | |
Jacqui | Couch | Torrington AAC | |
Jacky | Theedom | Crediton Running Network | |
Rob | Murch | South West Road Runners | |
John | Rostron | ||
Charlotte | Goatman | Bodmin Womens RC | |
Stephen | Mace | Plymouth Storm | |
Fleur | Dodwell | ||
Lydia | Rosling | Exmoor Triathlon Club | |
Kimberly | Lammin | ||
Laura | Woodhall | ||
Jon | Banner | ||
Stephen | Brown | ||
Elizabeth | Carthew | Bodmin women's running club | |
Joanne | Tapsell | Bodmin Womens RC | |
Scott | Mcnutly | ||
Lisa | Kelly | South West Road Runners | |
Emma | Pearcy | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Rachel | Hennessey | Honiton Running Club | |
Mark | Dallyn | Honiton R C | |
Andrew | Dudley | ||
John | Marshall | Unattached | |
Anders | Larsson | Axe Valley Runners | |
Pip | Vanham | Honiton Running Club | |
Simon | Minting | Exmouth Harriers | |
Simon | Hollyer | Sidmouth | |
Verity | Hookway | Torrington AAC | |
andrew | ferguson | Mud Crew Trail Runners | |
Richard | Bacon | ||
Nick | Sanders | ||
Elizabeth | Vernon | Tavistock Run project | |
Katerina | Tilley | Minehead RC | |
Martin | collins | Exmouth Harriers AAC | |
Jemma | Statham | ||
Olivia | higginson | Honiton RC | |
michael robert | killen | ||
Edward | Lamb | ||
matthew | gauld | South West Road Runners | |
Jay | Dudley | ||
Martin | Pearce | ||
jean | mills | Unafiliated | |
Chris | Sergeant | Southwest Military Fitness | |
Simon | Ridley | Brixham Harriers | |
Oliver | Thorogood | South West Road Runners | |
Ben | Epps | Haldon Trail Runners | |
Jamie | Muirhead | Plymouth | |
Emma | Davie | ||
Julian | Hull | ||
Wendy | Robertshaw | Bridport Runners | |
Brian | Robertshaw | ||
Mike | Ridley | ||
Andy | Boon | Truro Running Club | |
hannah | bown | Exmouth Harriers | |
Kirsty | Eveleigh | Maiden Newton runners | |
Pete | James | Maiden Newton Runners | |
Victoria | Hopkins | ||
michaela | hillman | Torrington AAC | |
Chris | Hall | ||
Adam | Stobbs | Exeter Harriers | |
Vanessa | Zalman | Fit2RunDevon | |
Paul | Saxby | Trail running association | |
Barney | Dunn | NA | |
Janie | Buckley | Plymouth Harriers | |
Natalie | Cusack | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Gromit | Harbor | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | |
Richard | Harris | Honiton RC | |
Susan | Lyle | Brixham | |
Amanda | McCann | Exmouth Running Belles | |
Becky | Davies | ||
Rodney | Foot | ||
Matthew | Walmsley | South West Road Runners | |
Thomas | Southcott | ||
Claire | Southcott | ||
Neil | Stevens | ||
Howard | Williams | ||
Terry | McKie | Exmouth Harriers | |
Nicolas | Rannou | Exeter Triathlon Club | |
mark | bruce | torbay athletic club | |
Lee | Turner | Torbay Tri | |
Helen | Amey | ||
Ben | Orriss | ||
Allie | Earp | ||
Hilary | Kennedy | Brixham Harriers | |
Daniel | Crook | Somerset RC Tri Club | |
Rob | Pope | Truro Running Club | |
Terry | Emmett | Axe Valley Runners | |
Duncan | Staddon | Axe valley runners | |
Paula | Ferris | Honiton Running Club | |
simon | Yeates | ||
James | Hartridge | Torbay Athletic Club | |
Sarah | Bright | Torrington AAC | |
Carla | Haines | ||
Angela | Kerr | Axe Valley Runners | |
Andy | Crock | Dawlish Coasters | |
Josephine | Bindloss Gibb | South Molton Strugglers | |
Joseph | Hornsby | South West Military Fitness | |
Robert | France | North Devon Triathletes | |
Chris | Ullman | East Cornwall Harriers | |
john | outhwaite | ||
Ian | Partridge | South West Road Runners | |
Marzena | Strzalkowska | Cullompton Crawlers | |
Simon | SorliePring | Cullompton Crawlers | |
Pauline | Pyke | Torrington AAC | |
Andrew | Longthorpe | Torbay Tri | |
Rachel | Longthorpe | Torbay Tri | |
Vince | Langdon | South Devon AC | |
Liam | Thompson | ||
Anna | Pascoe | Mud Crew | |
Helen | Playfair | ||
Neil | Reeby | Torrington aAC | |
Tina | Lodge | ||
nicky | murray | none | |
Rebecca | Morris | ||
Damien | Holloway | Royal Navy Athletics Club | |
Daniella | Tansley | Run Mummy Run | |
james | green | Axe Valley Runners | |
rob | veale | ||
derek | veale | Launceston Road Runners | |
Mark | Hussell | Tiverton Harriers | |
John | Truman | ||
Nicholas | Silkstone | Honiton Running Club | |
Paul | Chadwick | Wells City Harriers | |
Luke | Amey | ||
Katherine | Murray | Okehampton RC | |
david | Tarbet | Chagford Runners | |
Robert | Berry | ||
Rachel | Willmott | South West Road Runners | |
Meddie | Joyce | ||
Shaun | Elliott | ||
Joy | Couzens | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | |
Kathleen | Rawlinson | ||
Stuart | Witty | ||
Joanna | Czapiewska | UNATTACHED | |
Greg | Czapiewski | ||
Jenny | Saunter | Bodmin women running club | |
Kevin | Sampson | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Stuart | Anderson | Burnham On Sea Harriers | |
Melissa | Lindley | ||
Sarah | Saunders | ||
Nicola | hall | Bodmin womens running club | |
Caroline | Tait | South West Road Runners | |
Mark | Tait | South West Road Runners | |
Kim | knight | Teignbridge Trotters | |
JODY | BEE | South West Road Runners | |
Christopher | Norman | Tobay athletics | |
John | Picton | East Cornwall Harriers | |
Sheila | Wilcox | North Bristol Running Group | |
Alan | Wilcox | North Bristol Running Group | |
Jon | Parkinson | Torbay Tri | |
Kelly | Mcgurk | ||
Leigh | Pursey | ||
Bea | Griffiths | Bea Griffiths | |
michael | clark | ||
Hannah | Worth | Tavistock Triathlon Club | |
Daniel | Worth | ||
Benjamin | Thomson | ||
Stephen | Hagley | ||
Becky | Matthew | ||
Lucy | Commander | South West Road Runners | |
celia | cohen | Chard Road Runners | |
helene | bond | crediton running network | |
julia | proctor | ||
Graydon | Widdicombe | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Simon | Davey | Axe Valley Runners | |
Chantal | Law | ||
Karen | Vallance | Okehampton RC | |
Margaret | Zaharia | Torrington AAC | |
Susi | Sadler | ||
David | Sadler | ||
Joanne | Page | Okehampton RC | |
Jo | Meek | Winchester and District Athletics Club | |
Rupert | Pady | Axe Valley Runners | |
Peter | Bazley | Tavistock Athletic | |
JANET | WHITE | Okehampton RC | |
Jason | Drew | Exmouth harriers | |
Matthew | Clist | Axe Valley Runners | |
Jade | Offord | ||
Roderic | Inglis | Honiton Running Club | |
DAVID | STONE | Exmouth Harriers | |
Richard | Lander | ||
Peter | Rowe | South West Road Runners | |
Robert | Cunnington | Okehampton RC | |
Paul | Sharples | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Sharon | Sharples | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Alex | Lyons | Teignbridge Trotters | |
Matthew | Banks | ||
Zoe | Dixon | ||
Andy | Dunn | Bristol & West AC | |
Simon | Bowden | UNATTACHED | |
Donna | Carter | Taunton Running Club | |
linda | pollard | Tamar Trotters | |
Debra | Stevens | ||
Ross | Stevens | ||
Paul | Evison | Okehampton RC | |
George | Oldfield | ||
Adrian | Banner | ||
George | Pettingell | ||
Stephen | King | ||
Carl | Webb | Bideford AAC | |
JO | PEARCE | South West Road Runners | |
Jon | Meek | ||
Emma | Hughes | ||
Eve | Jenkins | ||
Abigail | Hill | Exeter Triathlon Club | |
Sue | Grigg | Women on the run | |
Alison | Holliday | Okehampton RC | |
Hadleigh | Davies | Honiton Running Club | |
Michal | Konopko | Michal Konopko | |
Angharrad | Janzen-Morris | ||
Linda | Gethin | South West Road Runners | |
Christine | Fritsch | Okehampton RC | |
Nicole | Heryet | Tavistock Athletics Club | |
Carl | Drainey | Totton RC | |
Lesley | Westgate | Taunton AC | |
Sandra | Lidiard | Bodmin Womens Running Club | |
Daryll | Ware | ||
Russell | Leeton | Launceston Road Runners | |
Anthony | Whitting | ||
Sue | Garland | ||
Adrian | Garland | ||
Keeley | McHugh | None | |
Dawn | Manaton | ||
Kim | Gilbert | NA | |
Aled | Gethin | ||
James | McQuilken | ||
Ceri | Rees | ||
Victoria | Wallace | ||
Emily | Devetta | Tri hards | |
Kevin | Butt | Tiverton Harriers | |
Alison | Potter | Newquay Road Runners | |
Dawn | Lamerton | Plymstock Road runners | |
Stephen | King | ||
ketmanee | king | ||
Nick | Mayne | None | |
Jonathan | Hobbs | ||
Rob | Palfrey | Copplestone Running Club | |
David | Bazley | ||
Katrina | Statham | ||
Oliver | Frost | Lindsay Hobbs | |
Ben | Partridge | South West Road Runners |