Ox 50m 2019
Ox 50m 2019 - showing 99 entries of 99
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario | Ambrico | Egdon Heath Harriers |
2 | Phillip | Arlett | Renegade Studio |
3 | Eloise | Armstrong | |
4 | Allie | Bailey | Bad Boy Running |
5 | martin | baker | New Forest Runners |
6 | Denise | Barnes | Bournemouth Joggers |
7 | Kevin | Roberts | Poole AC |
8 | Graham | Beckram | |
9 | Kate | Blye | |
10 | Lisa | Boorman | |
11 | Andy | Broadfield | Littledown Harriers Running Club |
12 | Anna | Brown | |
13 | Barry | Bryant | |
14 | Martyn | Chrystie | |
15 | Peter | Collins | Portsmouth Joggers Club |
16 | Angela | Corrie | Lordshill Road Runners Club |
17 | Grace | Cousins | CoSARC |
18 | James | Davies | Littledown Harriers Running Club |
19 | Matt | Davis | |
20 | Joe | Dickson | South West Road Runners |
21 | Nick | Donohue | |
22 | Andrew | Douglas | |
23 | Matt | EGNER | |
24 | Helen | Etherington | Wellingborough & district AC |
25 | David | Fardon | Lonely Goat RC |
26 | Linda | Francis | Hedge End Running Club |
27 | Lucy | Fry | Trail running association |
28 | Michael | Gibb | |
29 | Mark | Gibbs | God help me club |
30 | Adrian | Goodhand | |
31 | Adam | Gough | Dorchester Athletic Club |
32 | Bryan | Guppy | Runblandford |
33 | Belinda | Harding | Victory A.C. |
34 | David | Hart | |
35 | Dean | Hatton | |
36 | James | Hawkins | |
37 | carol | hayes | Crystal Palace Fun Runners |
38 | Richard | Howes | Yeovil Town RRC |
39 | Brett | Hutchinson | Hillingdon AC |
40 | Jayne | Jones | Islwyn running club |
41 | Gregor | Kennedy | |
42 | Andrew | Kirillov | |
43 | Christopher | Lamb | Lordshill Road Runners Club |
44 | Kate | Leafe | Swindon Striders |
45 | John | Lendrum | |
46 | Kevin | Lewis | |
47 | Carole | Loader | Bournemouth Joggers |
48 | Luke | Longley | Bad Boy Running |
49 | Dave | MacAulay | Lonely Goat RC |
50 | Samantha | MacAulay | Lonely Goat RC |
51 | Alie | Madders | Dorset Doddlers RC |
52 | Chris | Maple | City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club |
53 | Tabatha | McCormick | SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS |
54 | Daniel | McFarlane | Yeovil Town RRC |
55 | Richard | Melville | ryde Harriers |
56 | Simon | Metcalfe | |
57 | Julie | Mills | Itchen Spitfires |
58 | Matthew | Mills | Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
59 | Suzie | Mills | Teignbridge Trotters |
60 | Tim | Mills | |
61 | GWEN | MORRIS | |
62 | Tom | Murrin | Bude Rats (Run and Tri) |
63 | Andy | Mutter | Egdon Heath Harriers |
64 | Julius | Naim | Bad Boy Running |
65 | Simon | Oliver | |
66 | Russ | Oram | |
67 | Carol | O\'Leary | Weston Athletic Club |
68 | chris | parker | |
69 | Michael | Parkes | Stubbington Green Runners & AC |
70 | Alex | Perry | |
71 | Ben | Pitfield | Maiden Newton Runners |
72 | CHRIS | POOLE | Trail Running Assocation |
73 | mike | READ | Egdon Heath Harriers |
74 | Claire | scammell | Wimborne AC |
75 | Lee | Scott | |
76 | Ian | Shearer | Lonely Goat RC |
77 | tiggy | sinclair | Hedge End Running Club |
78 | Ian | Smedley | Daventry Road Runners |
79 | Neil | Smith | |
80 | Charles | St Aubyn | Sandhurst Joggers |
81 | Mark | Stacey | Lytchett Manor Striders |
82 | Sam | Standerwick | Parc Bryn Bach Running Club |
83 | Jason | Taylor | Felixstowe RRC |
84 | Emma | Thomas | Fit2run |
85 | Matthew | Tomlinson | Poole Athletic Club |
86 | Lucie | Turner | Trail Running Association |
87 | Maria | Wadey | Mudcrew |
88 | Mark | Watts | Great Western Runners |
89 | Carrie | Webb | Blackwater Valley Runners |
90 | Jonathan | Taylor | 100 Marathon Club |
91 | Jefferson | Webster | Dagenham 88 Runners |
92 | Joanne | Weston | Verwood Runners |
93 | Richard | Wills | Royal Manor of Portland Athletics Club |
94 | Mark | Wilson | |
95 | Steven | Woodward | |
96 | Esther | Wiseman | fit2run |
97 | Paul | Wootten | Bitton Roadrunners |
99 | Claire | Young | |
100 | Tim | Lupton | South West Road Runners |