Ox Frolic 2019


Ox Frolic 2019 - showing 100 entries of 234
Race No FirstnameLastname ClubTeam
NatalieNicollBuckingham & Stowe RC
TeresaOakesSouthville Running Club
BryanBarryHedge End Running Club
GwendaEvanslordshill road runners club
SimonLynchEastleigh Running Club
simonhughesWilstock and 2 Cider Barrels
IvorMcQuaid
IainCainWilstock and 2 Cider Barrels
WarrenBindingWilstock and 2 Cider Barrels
StephenJames
JamesMarksWilstock and 2 Cider Barrels
AmyWilliams
HelenWrightIlfracombe running club
TraceyEmery
ZoeWindsorGosport Road Runners
LizBaileyUndercover Bikers
SarahBoyes
JenPalmerUndercover Bikers
RedBurtonUndercover Bikers
LozBakerUndercover Bikers
RachelDaveyJust Jog - Bideford
KarenStanley
PiersBromleyCrystal Palace Fun Runners
LyndseyMorleyCrystal Palace Fun Runners
MariaHartley-Oinn Romsey Road RunnersHartley-Oinn
PeterHartley-OinnRomsey Road RunnersHartley-Oinn
ClareDavisCrystal Palace Fun Runners
Gregory WellsAthletico Potato
Emma Slee
RosLyonAthletico Potato
BeckyDavisChatty paces
SuzanneSutton
SarahParkin
EvaSavage
GuyWilliamsYeovil Town RRC
EmmaPotterMuddy RunnersMuddy Madness
NeilHopkinsHOGWEED TROTTERS
SandraJonesVerwood Runners
VictoriaPearsonMuddy RunnersMuddy Madness
ElizabethJonesHogweed Trotters
paulathornewillPoole Athletic Club
TeamEntry 3Muddy Madness
TeamEntry 4Muddy Madness
SharonPotternone
KirstenWaltonPompey Joggers
SusiCalderBad Boy Running
IanSwainNew Forest Runners
darrencurtis-whiteSomer AC Tri
Sharon Curtis-WhiteSomer AC Tri
Lorraine HiltonDagenham 88Dagenham 88
AdamCrossDaisy Dukers
EmmaO'SheaDagenham 88Dagenham 88
AlistairRaeRN
DebbieJonesHogweed TrottersDaisy Dukers
TimiVeerasamyDagenham 88Dagenham 88
KellyParkerSRC
Sam VeerasamyDagenham 88Dagenham 88
MaryKnappKings Forest CanicrossKFCC1
TeamEntry 2
GinaDearingVegan Runners
JaneRuffellKings Forest CanicrossKFCC1
AmandaAnsell
TeamEntry 3
DebbieEddingsKings Forest CanicrossKFCC1
TeamEntry 1
BethanyErdmanDunedawgKFCC1
MattWestonLonely Goat RCMad Jo’s support team
TeamEntry 2
MattDearing
TeamEntry 3
LisaSeniorPoole joggers
AndyEastonStorm Plymouth
samcollinsSRC
TeamEntry 2
Rachel Plowman
TeamEntry 3
ChrisWoodman100 marathon club
jemmawestwellDorset Doddlers RC
CarolineEastonStorm plymouth
StephenStroudMuddy Runners
HelenNightingaleBerkshire trail runners
DemelzaPenberth
TeamEntry 1
TeamEntry 2
TeamEntry 3
ClaireWallerPeasemore Panthers
JonnieNotton
ChloeNotton
KathrynWood
SarahRoadnightThe Moaning Myrtles
markbrucetorbay athletic clubNorfolk 'N' Chance
KateCashTeam Cash
JuliaHopesVictory A.C.The Moaning Myrtles
TeamEntry 2Team Cash
JonathanBowellLytchett Manor Striders
GaryCardnellDagenahm 88 RunnersTwins In Tutus
Louise ChappellDagenham 88 RunnersTwins In Tutus
KevinRobertsPoole AC
JoanneFlavinNetley Abbey Running Club
JohnCurtisYeovil Town RRC
Top/