THE DIRTY DEVIL DUATHLON 2018
THE DIRTY DEVIL DUATHLON 2018 - showing 100 entries of 111
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Jonathan | Ankers | ||
Joanna | Payne | ||
Andy | Lakin | ||
Lee | Turner | ||
Lou | Pope | None | |
Sophie | Newbold | ||
Amy | Newbold-Fleming | ||
robert | crabtree | ||
Simon | Williams | ||
Emma | Reffold | ||
Jon | Richardson | ||
Van | Bryant | BustinSkin Triathlon Club | |
Mike | King | HOV H3 | |
Rupert | Ladds | ||
Nick | Wall | Andover Triathlon Club | |
Andrew | Smith | ||
Jonathan | Hook | Stonehenge tri club | |
Nick | Barton | ||
Rob | Pollard | ||
Cate | Read | Les Brutelles | |
Tim | Humpage | ||
Neil | Carter | ||
Joe | Hardy | ||
Rob | Brazier | ||
Darren | Atyeo | Yeovil Town RRC | |
Giles | Heaman | Bustinskin Triathlon Club | |
Ashley | Harris | ||
Oli | Vardy | None | |
millar | Oliver | Forset Gumps | |
rich | jones | ||
Phillip | White | Army Triathlon Association | |
Chris | Hampton | ||
Emma | Kent | ||
Martine | Hill | ||
Jane | Orme | Egdon Heath Harriers | |
Irfon | Thomas | Salisbury Tri | |
Paul | Warner | Avon Valley Runners | |
Robert | Warner | Avon Valley Runners | |
Kay | Davies | BustinSkin | |
Kerry | Gill | ||
Mary | Gaston | Bristol & West AC | |
Martin | Winterburn | ||
Iain | Lewis | ||
Daniel | Atkins | ||
Neville | Breach | Andover Triathlon Club | |
Daniel | Mill | ||
James | Dashwood | ||
Tracey | Waters | ||
lisa | Thomas | n/a | |
Adam | O'Sheea | Somerset RC Tri | |
Phil | Rudd | ||
Mary | Gilchrist | Frome Tri | |
Nick | Powis | ||
Steve | Bailey | ||
Andrew | Macdonald | Bustinskin Triathlon Club | |
Phil | Haddrell | Weymouth St Pauls Harriers | |
Richard | hayden | UNATTACHED | |
Matthew | Pye | BustinSkin | |
Victoria | Barnett | BustinSkin | |
Caroline | Gillespie | ||
Alex | Gaspar | ||
alic | qalikaono | North dorset Tri | |
Katie | Edwards | ||
John | Lawson | Southville Running Club | |
nathan | willmington | BustinSkin | |
Harry | Burwood | N/A | |
David | Armstrong | None | |
David | Lester | BustinSkin Tri Club | |
James | Lang | Bustinskin | |
Jenny | Trayford | Zoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth | |
Clare | Timbrell | ||
Steve | Squires | Portsmouth Triathletes | |
Matthew | Cooke | Burnham on sea swim and sports academy | |
Tom | Carter | Bustinskins | |
kevin | stenner | Yeovil Town RRC | |
Martin | Wade | ||
Matthew J | Smart | Smart Health & Fitness | |
Michael | Griffin | Exeter Triathlon Club | |
Kelly-Marie | Hart | Exeter Triathlon Club | |
Mark | Hunt | ||
dave | cox | ||
Nick | Mowlem | ||
Nick | Wright | RAC Tri | |
Jonathan | Watts | Lytchett Manor Striders | |
Jeremy | Morgan | ||
Allan | Maxwell | ||
Tony | Ryan | ||
Daron | Reddyhoff | ||
Andrzej | Bubez | Poole Athletic Club | |
Chris | Calton | Egdon Heath Harriers | |
Andrew | Barber | ||
Matthew | Shepherd | Abingdon and Vale Triathlon | |
Daniel | Bowles | Bustinskin | |
Shaun | McHugh | ||
Martin | Disney | Hot Chilli Tri Club Trowbridge | |
Vick | Dibdin | David Lloyd Ringwood | |
Rob | A James | Trowbridge Hot Chilli Tri Club | |
Sarah | Kemp | Salisbury Tri Club | |
allan | yuille | BustinSkin | |
Carl | Sturman |