The Stickler 2018


The Stickler 2018 - showing 100 entries of 599
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
SteveClaxtonPoole Runners
PaulBurrowsEgdon Heath harriers
ClaireSparrey
DilyRufferLittledown Harriers Running Club
JulieOrtonRoyal Manor Of Portland AC
ScottMordewLytchett Manor Striders
GrahamMoysePoole Runners
jackieGoddenPoole AC
Michael chant littledown harriers
DougCramondPoole AC
DerekWingrovePoole Runners
RogerDevereuxFacoff
LouiseRussell
SarahJanesTri Purbeck
JohnMcmaster
MelanieMundayLangport Runners
MartinMaynardDorset Doddlers RC
johollandrunblandford
SamanthaHalsteadLittledown
PaulRoseMaiden Newton Runners
HannahCollierLittledown Harriers
KenParradineLittledown Harriers
JonathanDaviesWells City Harriers
SuzanneJanesLittledown Harriers Running Club
benpantlingLonely Goat Running Club
MelissaDouglas
KevinRobertsPoole AC
GrahamFilmerPoole AC
RobOLoughlin
IanHolmesFrome Running Club
ChrisMonteithBridport Runners
MarkAndrewsEgdon Heath Harriers
LauraHayhurst
ClareMcDermottPurbeck Runners
AngusHogg
KenWest
MarkPackerLittledown Harriers Running Club
MatthewTomlinsonPoole A C
AdamWalkleyPoole Runners
NatashaDraneFac off
FabrizioTerzaghi
EmilyWoodcock
AnnWest
CathrynReesClapham Chasers
SharonBarlowPoole athletics club
EveFilmerPoole AC
CarolineSearleLittledown Harriers Running Club
SharonLloydDeckchair Dynamos
AlisonSyms
KevinBarlowPoole Athletic Club
ElaineJefferyLordshill Road Runners Club
MarkEverettLittledown Harriers Running Club
PhilippaMayLittledown Harriers Running Club
RuthBarnesAvon Valley Runners
PaoloDe LucaLittledown Harriers Running Club
JimCartwrightPoole Runners
LauraJonesDorset Doddlers RC
MaxineBennettLittledown Harriers Running Club
MichaelGuest
JoeFerries
MelanieCampbellPoole Runners
Jacek CieluszeckiBournemouth Athletic Club
NicolaTwissellLytchett Manor Striders
SteveGoodwinWinchester & District Athletics Club
CarlosBlancoDorset Doddlers RC
RupertWelchman
RichardGreengrow
EleanorAndrewsClapham Chasers
RobertAdamsYeovil Town RRC
JamesBroomfieldLonely Goat RC
ElaCieluszecka
StephenCollinsLonely Goat RC
TeresaGreenBustinSkin triathlon Club
DebbieDowsettBournemouth Joggers
LouDutchTeam Synergie Coaching
tomkeen
DanstarnesRunning for time
EdwardRees
JamesCrawfordAvon Valley Runners
PaulaFordRun blandford
KayCrawfordAvon Valley Runners
SimonDaviesLittledown Harriers Running Club
EdLearVerwood Runners
RogerMorganHardley
KarenHallRunblandford
SarahButler
MargaretGoddardDorchester R.I.O.T
JaneMorganHardley Runners
LindaLadnerAvon Valley Runners
RICHARDEASTHAM
IanMcintyreWeymouth St Pauls
PaulHammondStubbington Green Runners
RachaelBarryPoole runners
RobertaLambert
StephenCannonsUnafiliated
AmitBaswal
PeterBond
CraigBrettSLINN ALLSTARS
ashleyBakerNorth Dorset Tri Club
SteveGuyWimborne AC