Boston (UK) Half Marathon 2018
Boston (UK) Half Marathon 2018 - showing 100 entries of 523
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
2001 | Samantha | Abbott | |
2002 | Jenk | Acar | |
2003 | Debbie | Agger | Three Counties Running Club |
2004 | Qazi Awais | Ahmad | |
2005 | Helen | Alaneme | |
2006 | John | Ambrose | |
2007 | Carol | Anderton | |
2008 | Colin | Apps | Three Counties Running Club |
2009 | Claire | Apted | Three counties running club |
2010 | Olivia | Armstrong | |
2011 | Odette | Arundell | Skegness and district |
2012 | Christine | Ashe | Bungay Black Dog RC |
2013 | Alex | Ashley | |
2014 | louisa | ashley | North Derbyshire RC |
2015 | Rachel | Ashmore | |
2016 | Rebecca | Atkinson | |
2017 | Matthew | Atter | Grantham Running Club |
2018 | Emily | Avison | Skegness coasters |
2019 | Ian | Bailey | Skegness Coasters |
2020 | Steven | Bailey | Newcastle Staffs AC |
2021 | Ryan | Barker | |
2022 | Kristina | Basaraba Lazdina | Halmer Harries |
2023 | Christie | Baxter | |
2024 | David | Beaumont | Wigston Pheonix |
2025 | Gary | Beck-sykes | Boston Community Runners |
2026 | Simon | Bedford | |
2027 | Sarah | Bemand | East End RRC |
2028 | dan | bentley | |
2029 | Julie | Bird | |
2030 | Kerry | Bird Green | Skegness and District |
2031 | Rob | Birkett | |
2032 | Steve | Bladon | |
2033 | Elaine | Blair | SADRC |
2034 | Helen | Blair | |
2035 | Gary | Bligh | Three Counties Running Club |
2036 | Aaron | Bloodworth Flatt | |
2037 | Sherryl | Blowfield | |
2038 | Remi | Bollard | Woodhall Spa |
2039 | John | Booth | Wakefield Triathlon club |
2040 | rowan | booth | Caistor Running club |
2041 | Edward | Bozman | |
2042 | Laura | Bozman | |
2043 | Ruth | Brandon | Holme Pierrepont RC |
2044 | Russell | Bright | Woodhall Spa Steamers |
2045 | Jonathan | Brightwell | |
2046 | Judith | Broadbent | Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
2047 | Lauren | Brown | SPA STEAMERS |
2048 | Mel | Brown | |
2049 | Robin | Bruce | Basingstoke And Mid Hants AC |
2050 | Nicolas | Bunker | |
2051 | Samuel | Burdett | |
2052 | Steph | Burns | Rotherham Harriers |
2053 | Kerry | Burns salmond | |
2054 | Phillip | Burns Salmond | |
2055 | John | Burton | Boston Community Runners |
2056 | Sarah | Burton | Boston Community Runners |
2057 | Andy | Butler | Boston Community Runners |
2058 | JANUSZ | CALKA | |
2059 | Nikki | Cameron Williams | Holme Pierrepont RC |
2060 | Malcolm | Cammack | |
2061 | Amber | Cannon | |
2062 | Deborah | Canton | |
2063 | Leah | Capon | Yaxley Runners |
2064 | Adrian | Carder | Boston Community Runners |
2065 | Maria | Carley | |
2066 | Sophie | CARLEY | |
2067 | Derrick | Carpenter | |
2068 | Sam | Carr | |
2069 | Hayley | Carter | |
2070 | Janet | Carter | Trish Bunyan |
2071 | Dave | Carver | |
2072 | Mike | chaldecott | |
2073 | Colin | Chambers | Skegness and District Running Club |
2074 | Angelique | Chardon | Beeston AC |
2075 | Debbie | Charles | |
2076 | Victoria | Chevis | |
2077 | Ian | Chilley | Lowestoft Road Runners |
2078 | Dan | Clark | Felixstowe RRC |
2079 | Sarah | Clark | Three Counties Running Club |
2080 | Joe | Clarke | |
2081 | Martyn | Clarke | Colchester Harriers AC |
2082 | Steve | Clarke | Three counties running club |
2083 | Carl | Cocking | Bourne Town Harriers |
2084 | VICTORIA | COCKING | Bourne Town Harriers |
2085 | Gillian | Cogdell | |
2086 | Marian | Connor | Werrington joggers |
2087 | Emm | Cook | BCR |
2088 | Stephen | Cornwell | Halmer Harriers |
2089 | Melanie | Cotton | |
2090 | Kim | Coultard | Three Counties Running Club |
2091 | Darryl | Coulter | Kent AC |
2092 | Geraldine | Coupland | |
2093 | Timothy | Coupland | |
2094 | Edward | Crawford | Skegness district running club |
2095 | Rosa | Crunkhorn | |
2096 | beverley | cundy | |
2097 | matthew | curtis | Desford Striders |
2098 | Peter | Cusick | Sleaford Striders |
2099 | Stacey | Damms | |
2100 | Gail | Davies | skegness and district |