Cambridge Cambourne 10k 2017
Cambridge Cambourne 10k 2017 - showing 100 entries of 1270
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth | Abbott | |||
2 | KERRY | ABRAHAM | |||
3 | Jon | Adcock | |||
4 | Sally | Adelman | |||
5 | Alfons | Adroher Restrudis | |||
6 | Daniel | Aguilar-Agon | |||
7 | Dan | Ainscow | BRJ Run and Tri | ||
8 | Carlos | Alfonso | |||
9 | Catherine | Allan | BRJ Run and Tri | ||
10 | Fay | Allen | |||
11 | Richard | Allway | |||
12 | India | Allway | |||
13 | melissa | ambery | Cambourne Women Runners | ||
14 | Emma | Anderson | |||
15 | Mike | Anderson | |||
16 | Steven | Anderson | |||
17 | Natasha | Angwin | Royston Runners | ||
18 | Chantal | Anstey | |||
19 | Jonathan | Appleton | |||
20 | Palmira | Arnau Bret | |||
21 | Kelly | Arnold | |||
22 | Claire | Ashdjian | |||
23 | Rachel | Ashdown | Beacon Wealth Group | ||
24 | Claire | Ashton | BRJ Run and Tri | ||
25 | Trevor | Ashton | Team oldies | ||
26 | Rosie | Ashwell | |||
27 | David | Aston | |||
28 | Rob | Austin | |||
29 | Chris | Aylmer | Newmarket Joggers | ||
30 | katheryn | ayres | |||
31 | Clare | Bacchus | Cambridge and Coleridge AC | ||
32 | Caroline | Baker | Royston Runners | ||
33 | Adam | Baker | |||
34 | sally | baker | |||
35 | Michael | Ball | |||
36 | Laura | Ballester | |||
37 | Tashinga | Bapiro | |||
38 | Beauty | Bapiro | |||
39 | Jane | Barker | Ladybirds | ||
40 | Andrew | Barnard | |||
41 | Alice | Barnes | |||
42 | Sarah | Barnett | |||
43 | Natalie | Bartlett | Kj running buddies | ||
44 | Stephen | Barton | |||
45 | Katie | Bavester | |||
46 | Lucy | Beaumont | |||
47 | Julian | Bedford | |||
48 | Carrie | Bedingfield | Cambridge and Coleridge AC | ||
49 | Rob | Beer | |||
50 | Leon | Beer | |||
51 | Nick | Beer | Cambridge and Coleridge AC | ||
52 | Ella | Beeson | Cambourne Runners ARC | ||
53 | Chloe | Beeton | |||
54 | Rosie | Bell | |||
55 | Mike | Bendzulla | |||
56 | Heather | Benham | Scrambled Legs | ||
57 | Elizabeth | Bennett | |||
58 | Nathan | Bennett | |||
59 | Jonathan | Betteridge | |||
60 | Richard | Bevan | Biggleswade Athletics Club | ||
61 | Kirstin | Bicknell | |||
62 | Neil | Bing | Riverside runners | ||
63 | Ursula | Bird | Huntingdonshire AC | ||
64 | Muzoora | Bishanga | |||
65 | Mike | Bishop | |||
66 | Stephanie | Bishop | |||
67 | Amy | Blackburn | |||
68 | Dan | Blackmore | |||
69 | Ruth | Blanchard | |||
70 | Jo | Board | |||
71 | Michael | Boatwright | |||
72 | Robert | Boatwright | |||
73 | Haydn | Boehm | |||
74 | Gary | Bolton | |||
75 | Phil | Bond | |||
76 | Jake | Bonham | |||
77 | Andrew | Booth | |||
78 | Allison | Bousfield | |||
79 | michael | BRADLEY | saffron striders rc | ||
80 | Jo | Bradley-Young | |||
81 | Brian | Bradshaw | |||
82 | Justine | Brain | Cambridge Tri Club | ||
83 | Nicholas | Bramwell | Royston Runners | ||
84 | Tom | Brand | BRJ Run and Tri | ||
85 | Kirk | Brawn | Peterborough AC | ||
86 | Daniel | Bray | |||
87 | Chaney | Bray | |||
88 | Fiona | Brice | |||
89 | Danny | Brooks | St Neots CC | ||
90 | Heather | Brooks | |||
91 | Sarah | Brown | |||
92 | Joanne | Brown | Bodymode Running Club | ||
93 | Richard | Brown | Cambourne Runners ARC | ||
94 | Chloe | Brown | |||
95 | Rebecca | Browne | |||
96 | Stephanie | Bruce | |||
97 | Melanie | Bryce | Papworth Runners | ||
98 | Mike | Bull | |||
99 | Matthew | Bullock | |||
100 | Robert | Bumstead |