Portland Coastal Marathon 2018


Portland Coastal Marathon 2018 - showing 100 entries of 112
Race No FirstnameLastname Entry TypeClub
1NigelArthurEarly Bird PlusEgdon Heath Harriers
2MatthewBaconEarly Bird PlusBustinskin Triathlon club
3MartinBaileyStandard Entry FullWells City Harriers
4PatsyBakerStandard Entry Full100 Marathon Club
5GrahamBeckramStandard Entry Full
6ShelleyBennettStandard Entry FullThame Runners
7DeborahBeresford-MooreFull Late EntryArunners RC
9Daniel Bignell Full Late EntryStorm Plymouth
10NeilBilesEarly Bird Plus
11DarrenBirdStandard Entry FullLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club
12DavidBirdEarly Bird Plus100 Marathon Club
13AlistairBisattStandard Entry FullRunning Forever RC
14PeterBlanshardStandard Entry FullDatchet Dashers
15MattBleeStandard Entry FullRunning forever rc
16TimothyBooneStandard Entry FullArunners RC
17Crispin Brabner Standard Entry Full
18AndyBroadfieldEarly Bird Plus
19QuentinBrocklebankStandard Entry Full
20StevenBrownStandard Entry Full
21GaryBundyEarly Bird Plus
22AndyBurgessStandard Entry FullRunning Forever Running Club
23SandraBurgessStandard Entry FullArunners RC
24chrisburtStandard Entry Full
25DamonButlerStandard Entry FullRunning Forever Running Club
26Debbie ButtStandard Entry Full
27IainCainEarly Bird Plus
28ChrisCaltonStandard Entry FullEgdon Heath Harriers
29RoddyCameronStandard Entry FullEgdon Heath Harriers
30JamesCareyEarly Bird PlusJLP
31TaniaCarterStandard Entry FullArunners RC
34PaulCoatesStandard Entry FullFareham Crusaders
35JaneCockayneStandard Entry FullGosport road runner
36steveCoeyFull Late Entry100 Marathon Club
37AndrewColeStandard Entry Full
38BeverleyCollinsStandard Entry FullRunning Forever Running Club
39GaryConnorEarly Bird Plus
40GarethCoppingStandard Entry FullAndover Athletic Club
41darrencronkStandard Entry Full
42JohnCurtisEarly Bird PlusYeovil Town RRC
43RobertDanseyEarly Bird Plus
44martindraperStandard Entry FullQuantock Harriers
45KrisDuffyStandard Entry Full
46PhilEnglandStandard Entry FullMaiden Newton Runners, Bustinskin
47Darren Eynon Standard Entry FullGosport Road Runners
48BrianFieldsEarly Bird PlusEgdon Heath Harriers
49ClareGallagherEarly Bird Plus
50Gabriella GavinsStandard Entry Full
51SimonGentStandard Entry Full
53GrantGlendinningEarly Bird PlusBroxbourne Runners
54LizGoldsackStandard Entry FullPurbeck Runners
55MarkGormanStandard Entry Full
56BarryHallStandard Entry FullPortishead RC
58JohnHancockStandard Entry Full
59AlanHaresnape Standard Entry Full
60JosieHarrisStandard Entry FullPoole Runners
62louisehendesEarly Bird Pluspoole AC
63JamieHendrieStandard Entry FullBustinSkin Triathlon Club
122ANNELIHENDYStandard EntryBitton Road Runners
64JasonHoadEarly Bird PlusEgdon Heath Harriers
66Emma Hopkins Standard Entry FullTaunton Running Club
67CarlHortonEarly Bird PlusWorcester Triathlon Club
68davidjamesonEarly Bird PlusN/A
69SelinaJervisStandard Entry FullLangport Runners
70HywelJonesStandard Entry Full
71NerysJones Full Late EntryTrots
72RickyJordanEarly Bird PlusBustinSkin
73Agnieszka KaminskaStandard Entry FullBristol & West AC
74NicolaKellyStandard Entry Full
75JohnKennedy Early Bird Plus
76StephenKnellEarly Bird PlusEgdon Heath Harriers
77jaylakerStandard Entry FullBustinSkin triathlon club
78SandroLemosStandard Entry Full
79RICHARDLINDSAYEarly Bird Plus
80AmyLovellStandard Entry Full
81MachteldLuffStandard Entry FullCorsham Running Club
82RebeccaMabelleStandard Entry Full
83GrahamMaltStandard Entry FullLittledown Harriers Running Club
84PaulMartinEarly Bird PlusWare Joggers
123LiamMiles
86philmillsStandard Entry FullEgdon Heath Harriers
87KarenMonteiroStandard Entry FullRunning Forever RC, Taunton
88BarryNorman Standard Entry Full
89CharlotteNorrisEarly Bird PlusBustinSkin Triathlon Club
90DanielPayStandard Entry FullFat boy chubby bubbly club
91DavePorterStandard Entry FullRunning Forever Running Club
92DavidProwseEarly Bird PlusBustinskin Triathlon Club
93DavidPughEarly Bird Plus
94IsobelReaStandard Entry FullWEST 4 HARRIERS
95lisaRichards Full Late Entry
97ChristianRodigerStandard Entry Full
98MarkRomansEarly Bird PlusLangport Runners / Bustinskin Triathlon Club
99LisaRossiterStandard Entry FullRunning Forever RC, Taunton
101JohnSawyerStandard Entry Full
102BeverleySmithEarly Bird PlusEgdon Heath Harriers
103LeeSpaldingEarly Bird PlusBustinskin triathlon club
104DAveStandingFull Late EntryArunners
105ianstanfordStandard Entry Full
106nealstaynerStandard Entry FullLangport Runners
107JaneStedmanStandard Entry Full100 Marathon Club
108PaulStreetStandard Entry FullGosport Road Runners