If your screen is not big enough you can scroll left and right inside the table. You can switch the the detailed results by clicking the link above
Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 248 TEAM BUSTINSKIN BustinSkin 04:57:26
2 245 FROST SEAN UNATTACHED 05:03:19
3 33 Bryce Graeme UNATTACHED 05:14:54
4 5 Alexander Karl UNATTACHED 05:15:14
5 84 Gall Jonathan UNATTACHED 05:20:34
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 25 Bloor Freya UNATTACHED 05:46:41
2 55 Coleman Sophie UNATTACHED 06:02:10
3 143 Mapham Kate UNATTACHED 06:04:40
4 88 George Kate UNATTACHED 06:09:12
5 102 Hilton Catherine UNATTACHED 06:23:46
M18-29
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 245 FROST SEAN UNATTACHED 05:03:19
2 112 Hynes David BAD Tri 05:25:43
3 203 Skipper Joe UNATTACHED 05:26:29
4 76 Edwards Mark Hillingdon Triathletes 05:27:28
5 65 Davies Mark UNATTACHED 05:37:44
F18-29
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 25 Bloor Freya UNATTACHED 05:46:41
2 55 Coleman Sophie UNATTACHED 06:02:10
3 143 Mapham Kate UNATTACHED 06:04:40
4 224 Tubbs Charlotte UNATTACHED 07:14:30
5 70 Down Hayley UNATTACHED 07:56:51
F30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 88 George Kate UNATTACHED 06:09:12
2 102 Hilton Catherine UNATTACHED 06:23:46
3 169 Parker Jayne Swindon 06:24:34
4 113 Ibberson Jill UNATTACHED 06:43:00
5 201 Shields Megan UNATTACHED 06:45:52
M30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 33 Bryce Graeme UNATTACHED 05:14:54
2 5 Alexander Karl UNATTACHED 05:15:14
3 133 Lang Ben UNATTACHED 05:29:20
4 82 Fox Chris Swindon 05:33:57
5 174 Pester Lee triuk 05:37:44
F40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 171 Pattison Karen UNATTACHED 06:37:46
2 77 Elliott Donna Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 07:21:42
3 179 Pout Christine UNATTACHED 07:59:58
M40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 248 TEAM BUSTINSKIN BustinSkin 04:57:26
2 84 Gall Jonathan UNATTACHED 05:20:34
3 35 Butler Lyle UNATTACHED 05:56:10
4 145 Mason Paul UNATTACHED 06:04:28
5 225 Tudor Mark UNATTACHED 06:21:19
M50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1 Absolom Chris UNATTACHED 06:13:54
2 17 Beavers Alan BustinSkin 06:21:35
3 181 Pratten Dave BustinSkin 06:25:49
4 24 Billups Michael UNATTACHED 06:27:19
5 204 Skivington John UNATTACHED 06:30:43
F50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 56 Coleman Tamar Esporta Brighton 06:51:07
M60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 167 Orme Richard BustinSkin 08:58:23