If your screen is not big enough you can scroll left and right inside the table. You can switch the the detailed results by clicking the link above
Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 162 Jim Cole TAVISTOCK 00:37:02
2 155 Stuart Hall UNATTACHED 00:37:54
3 140 Dan Rodgers Launceston Road Runners 00:38:11
4 158 Neil Holmes Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:44
5 103 Michael Robinson Tamar Trotters 00:40:05
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 3 Jane Allison Plymouth Harriers 00:47:26
2 144 Jenny Nash East Cornwall Harriers 00:47:52
3 170 Bonny Collingborn UNATTACHED 00:48:31
4 115 Chloe Thomas Plymouth Harriers 00:51:06
5 37 Rebecca Deane Tavistock Athletc Club 00:52:45
Male Senior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 162 Jim Cole TAVISTOCK 00:37:02
2 140 Dan Rodgers Launceston Road Runners 00:38:11
3 103 Michael Robinson Tamar Trotters 00:40:05
4 167 Ben Trigg Erme Valley Harriers 00:40:16
5 59 Garry Harding UNATTACHED 00:40:21
Female Senior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 3 Jane Allison Plymouth Harriers 00:47:26
2 115 Chloe Thomas Plymouth Harriers 00:51:06
3 41 elvira donovan Plymouth Musketeers 00:54:32
4 73 Hannah Leach UNATTACHED 00:55:58
5 114 Rachael Tarrant Plymstock Road Runners 00:56:31
MV40-44
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 110 Adam Stobbs Exeter Harriers 00:42:09
2 91 James Murray Bideford AAC 00:44:04
3 175 Julian Wills Mounts Bay Harriers 00:45:43
4 13 mark Bird Devon Fire & Rescue 00:47:07
5 18 Joe Bracher Erme Valley Harriers 00:47:36
FV40-44
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 37 Rebecca Deane Tavistock Athletc Club 00:52:45
2 24 Miranda Burke Plymouth Harriers 00:54:48
3 164 Dawn Turner Plymstock Road Runners 00:59:52
4 121 Hazel Walker Tavistock Athletc Club 01:00:40
5 33 Ann-Marie Chater Launceston Road Runners 01:02:31
MV45-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 155 Stuart Hall UNATTACHED 00:37:54
2 158 Neil Holmes Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:44
3 171 Chris Champion Tavistock AC 00:40:58
4 168 Andrew Trigg Erme Valley Harriers 00:43:04
5 154 Charlie Lloyd UNATTACHED 00:43:14
FV45-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 144 Jenny Nash East Cornwall Harriers 00:47:52
2 120 Vanda van der Linden South West Road Runners 00:55:39
3 87 katy mogridge Erme Valley Harriers 00:58:57
4 71 Helen Jordan UNATTACHED 01:00:58
5 62 Clare Honeychurch Plymstock Road Runners 01:02:05
MV50-54
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 42 Richard Drage Tavistock Athletc Club 00:40:44
2 46 Martin Exley Tavistock Athletc Club 00:42:28
3 58 Mike Hansen Erme Valley Harriers 00:43:12
4 83 John McIntosh Rossendale 00:52:59
5 78 paul madge South West Road Runners 00:55:18
FV50-54
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 22 Julie Brownlie Bere Alston Trekkers 00:57:22
2 141 Marion Prideaux Launceston Road Runners 01:01:34
3 64 Kate Howard Musketeers 01:07:59
MV55-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 107 JOHN SHAPLAND North Devon Road Runners 00:41:15
2 150 Hans Thompson UNATTACHED 00:46:06
3 11 Peter Bazley Tavistock AC 00:47:26
4 119 David Twine Tavistock Athletic Club 00:49:20
5 101 Mervyn Rice Okehampton Running Club 00:49:56
FV55-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 170 Bonny Collingborn UNATTACHED 00:48:31
2 74 Maggie Lewis Plymouth Musketeers RC 00:58:51
3 109 Nina Shillabeer Plymstock Road Runners 01:26:42
MV60-64
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 180 Laurence Sargeant Bere Alston Trekkers 00:51:36
2 142 Rob Millward South West Road Runners 00:53:09
3 182 Bryan Short Plymstock Road Runners 01:05:02
4 69 Alan Jones Plymstock Road Runners 01:20:14
5 35 Ian Cunningham Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 01:24:48
MV65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 130 Trevor Williams Tavistock AC 00:55:34
2 80 Peter Mander Launceston Road Runners 01:05:11
3 89 David Morgan UNATTACHED 01:11:10
FV65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 135 Ann Woodhouse TAVISTOCK 01:19:25