If your screen is not big enough you can scroll left and right inside the table. You can switch the the detailed results by clicking the link above
Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 67 Lee Pester UNATTACHED 01:00:54
2 66 chris walker BustinSkin 01:02:27
3 37 Chris Randall UNATTACHED 01:03:06
4 57 James Paull Somerset RC Tri Club 01:04:29
5 52 julian ridgley Somerset RC Tri Club 01:05:32
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 39 Carole Hughes BustinSkin 01:19:22
2 43 Rowena Taylor BustinSkin 01:23:37
3 64 Dervla Ireland Dorset Pentathletes 01:24:29
4 44 amanda simmonds UNATTACHED 01:29:19
5 59 Sophie Marquis BustinSkin 01:30:26
Junior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 33 Ali Rogers UNATTACHED 01:08:33
Junior Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 64 Dervla Ireland Dorset Pentathletes 01:24:29
M18-29
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 66 chris walker BustinSkin 01:02:27
2 21 Robert Wood UNATTACHED 01:06:48
3 48 Jeremy Mcdonald UNATTACHED 01:18:46
4 12 David Harding UNATTACHED 01:20:40
5 3 Jake Marchant UNATTACHED 01:41:13
F30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 43 Rowena Taylor BustinSkin 01:23:37
2 59 Sophie Marquis BustinSkin 01:30:26
3 26 Claire Tuck UNATTACHED 01:36:56
4 58 Caroline Lyons BustinSkin 01:37:13
M30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 67 Lee Pester UNATTACHED 01:00:54
2 37 Chris Randall UNATTACHED 01:03:06
3 57 James Paull Somerset RC Tri Club 01:04:29
4 27 Matthew Bacon UNATTACHED 01:12:50
5 50 Stephen Wiles UNATTACHED 01:14:18
F40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 44 amanda simmonds UNATTACHED 01:29:19
2 17 Nicola Curtis UNATTACHED 01:33:08
3 40 jayne jukes UNATTACHED 01:34:48
4 14 Nichola Taylor BustinSkin 01:38:23
5 22 Nancy De Beer UNATTACHED 01:42:05
M40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 52 julian ridgley Somerset RC Tri Club 01:05:32
2 55 Mark Bowditch UNATTACHED 01:09:17
3 51 Ian Platt UNATTACHED 01:09:43
4 68 Nicolas Ireland Dorset Pentathletes 01:13:14
5 63 Stephen Chubb UNATTACHED 01:14:56
M50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 62 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri 01:07:31
2 65 Ian Hughes ROYAL NAVY 01:07:59
3 60 Steven Coombes UNATTACHED 01:16:32
4 9 Terry Gormley UNATTACHED 01:21:06
5 35 Ian Thomas UNATTACHED 01:23:01
F50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 39 Carole Hughes BustinSkin 01:19:22
2 2 Kathryn Sullivan UNATTACHED 01:41:57
M60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 34 Derek Bardsley Tripurbeck 01:13:50