If your screen is not big enough you can scroll left and right inside the table. You can switch the the detailed results by clicking the link above
Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 961 Andrew Greenleaf Winchester & District A.C. 01:07:51
2 1148 Matthew Bennett Southampton AC 01:09:45
3 655 James Baker Chichester Runners & A.C. 01:10:14
4 1343 Tom Payn Winchester & District A.C. 01:11:11
5 1028 Phil Killingley Winchester & District A.C. 01:11:29
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 886 Liz Hartney Reading Road Runners 01:20:33
2 273 Louise Vallier Arena 80 AC 01:22:22
3 1003 Emma Dews LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:22:47
4 566 Hannah Howard Eastleigh Running Club 01:23:00
5 1759 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners 01:23:05
Female Senior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 566 Hannah Howard Eastleigh Running Club 01:23:00
2 1759 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners 01:23:05
3 669 Emma Jolley Blank 01:27:50
4 1791 Laura M Allen Denmead Striders 01:28:28
5 722 Ellie Barnes Reading Road Runners 01:29:12
Male Senior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 961 Andrew Greenleaf Winchester & District A.C. 01:07:51
2 1148 Matthew Bennett Southampton AC 01:09:45
3 655 James Baker Chichester Runners & A.C. 01:10:14
4 1343 Tom Payn Winchester & District A.C. 01:11:11
5 1028 Phil Killingley Winchester & District A.C. 01:11:29
F35-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1003 Emma Dews LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:22:47
2 1383 Emily Foran Stubbington Green Runners & A.C. 01:23:42
3 1524 Nikki Sandell LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:29:47
4 278 Becky Hollowbread New Forest Runners 01:30:34
5 535 Sarah Winter Stragglers 01:33:02
M40-44
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1335 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC 01:15:20
2 728 Simon Stevens Winchester & District A.C. 01:16:09
3 1514 Zippy Grice City Of Portsmouth A.C. 01:17:31
4 69 Michael Stocks London Heathside 01:17:33
5 1747 Stephen Monaghan London Heathside 01:17:36
F40-44
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 616 Julie Briggs Arena 80 AC 01:25:26
2 1695 Katie West City Of Salisbury A.C. 01:26:33
3 1320 Jo Hesketh Steyning AC 01:31:29
4 342 Susie Macgregor Stubbington Green Runners & A.C. 01:32:21
5 1587 Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District A.C. 01:32:35
M45-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 910 Paul Gregg Tamar Trotters 01:17:28
2 1675 Julian Ferraro London Heathside 01:19:10
3 785 Graham Bell Stubbington Green Runners & A.C. 01:20:27
4 328 Mark Curtis Andover AC 01:20:29
5 33 Philip Pearson South London Harriers 01:20:49
F45-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 886 Liz Hartney Reading Road Runners 01:20:33
2 273 Louise Vallier Arena 80 AC 01:22:22
3 198 Julia Gleeson Worthing Leisure 01:37:56
4 1785 Miranda Adcock Victory AC 01:39:37
5 1029 Caroline Pemberton New Forest Runners 01:39:38
F50-54
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 148 Yvonne Mcgarry Liss Runners 01:31:57
2 1657 Fiona Ross Russell City Of Salisbury A.C. 01:32:37
3 950 Lynne Whitaker Winchester & District A.C. 01:32:41
4 388 Philomena Mburu COMPTON HARRIERS 01:37:07
5 1314 Debbie Rhodes Alton Runners 01:38:31
M50-54
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 797 Paul Stoodley Winchester & District A.C. 01:16:26
2 548 Noel O Dowd Eastleigh Running Club 01:21:36
3 969 Sanjai Sharma New Forest Runners 01:22:40
4 1250 James Aylmore Poole Runners 01:22:42
5 1472 Mike White Stubbington Green Runners & A.C. 01:23:50
M55-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 891 Nick Newton Hardley Runners 01:26:40
2 1277 Reg Ball Portsmouth Joggers 01:26:59
3 251 Mark D Hargreaves Blank 01:28:17
4 1284 Steve Gratton Isle Of Wight Triathlon Club 01:29:16
5 1593 Timothy Boone Arunners 01:30:15
F55-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 670 Sara Rhimes Eastleigh Running Club 01:36:16
2 248 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club 01:37:32
3 1291 Joy Radford Winchester & District A.C. 01:40:33
4 1766 Eileen Hegarty Portsmouth Joggers 01:50:09
5 1505 Angie Harper Blank 01:52:48
M60-64
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 903 David Cartwright Poole Runners 01:23:45
2 222 Howard Doe New Forest Runners 01:28:19
3 1608 Geoff Anderson Newbury AC 01:30:10
4 31 Keith Robinson Frome Running Club 01:30:29
5 1270 Jim Clow Victory AC 01:36:06
F60-64
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 612 Shirley Dyson-Laurie Winchester & District A.C. 01:41:49
2 1782 Claire Hall Portsmouth Joggers 01:45:04
3 130 Heather Allen Hart Road Runners 01:51:10
4 470 Lucy Payne Teignbridge Trotters 01:56:30
5 619 Rosemary Barber Avon Valley Runners 01:58:05
M65-69
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 703 Jonathan Kane Winchester & District A.C. 01:40:46
2 1547 Brian Dell Blank 01:42:09
3 781 Phil Kimber Oxford City AC 01:42:58
4 1691 Rod Smith City Of Salisbury A.C. 01:44:27
5 1511 Hugh Bethell Alton Runners 01:48:01
M70+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1603 John Goulding Andover AC 01:53:30
2 64 Brian Chamberlain Hart Road Runners 01:54:30
3 1544 George Wysocki Romsey Road Runners 01:57:33
4 1279 Mike Willers Havant AC 02:04:09
5 1245 Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 02:30:39