Overall Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Chris | McMillan | Weston AC | 00:35:41 |
2 | 141 | Kieran | Young | Wells City Harriers | 00:35:57 |
3 | 127 | Devilliers | Van Den Brink | 00:36:38 | |
4 | 137 | Guy | Woods | 00:37:13 | |
5 | 122 | James | Travers | Team Bath AC | 00:37:38 |
Overall Female
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Katie | Hooper | North Somerset AC | 00:45:40 |
2 | 176 | Jazmin | Rogers | Southville Running Club | 00:46:42 |
3 | 147 | Adele | Balzan | 00:47:14 | |
4 | 48 | Bethan | Francis | TEAM BATH AC | 00:47:29 |
5 | 3 | Rachel | Anderton | 00:48:17 |
Senior Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | Chris | McMillan | Weston AC | 00:35:41 |
2 | 141 | Kieran | Young | Wells City Harriers | 00:35:57 |
3 | 127 | Devilliers | Van Den Brink | 00:36:38 | |
4 | 122 | James | Travers | Team Bath AC | 00:37:38 |
5 | 46 | Robert | Farley | Bitton Road Runners | 00:38:10 |
Senior Female
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Katie | Hooper | North Somerset AC | 00:45:40 |
2 | 176 | Jazmin | Rogers | Southville Running Club | 00:46:42 |
3 | 147 | Adele | Balzan | 00:47:14 | |
4 | 48 | Bethan | Francis | TEAM BATH AC | 00:47:29 |
5 | 3 | Rachel | Anderton | 00:48:17 |
MV40
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Chris | Beck | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:40:23 |
2 | 175 | Chris | Walker | 00:40:55 | |
3 | 35 | Jeremy | Court | 00:45:07 | |
4 | 22 | Tom | Burton | 00:45:22 | |
5 | 124 | Duncan | Tyler | 00:45:25 |
FV40
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Claire | Mustoe | 00:53:25 | |
2 | 83 | Rachael | Lindsay | 00:54:49 | |
3 | 189 | Jane | Roascoe | PORTISHEAD RUNNING CLUB | 00:54:52 |
4 | 47 | Carol | Fee | 00:56:05 | |
5 | 13 | Sarah | Bennett | 00:57:57 |
MV50
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 137 | Guy | Woods | 00:37:13 | |
2 | 96 | Mick | O'Docherty | Bristol and West AC | 00:38:57 |
3 | 80 | Charles | Le Bek | Southville Running Club | 00:39:36 |
4 | 186 | David | Evans | 00:41:50 | |
5 | 52 | Steven | Grant | Bristol and West AC | 00:42:53 |
FV50
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Kay | Ridgwell | Westbury Harriers AC | 00:56:34 |
2 | 49 | Julie | French | 00:57:18 | |
3 | 39 | Viv | Cummin | 01:15:36 | |
4 | 28 | Jos | Clark | 01:34:39 |
MV60
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 136 | Dave | Wintle | Great Western Runners | 00:40:49 |
2 | 87 | Mike | Mewse | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:45:48 |
3 | 135 | colin | williams | Wells City Harriers | 00:47:21 |
4 | 85 | S | Mann | Great Western Runners | 00:49:41 |
5 | 101 | David | Proffitt | Lliswerry Runners | 00:51:22 |
Junior Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Ben | Whitemore | 00:53:07 | |
2 | 1 | Archie | Gibbons | 00:57:10 |
MV70
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Nick | Clements | 00:55:56 | |
2 | 98 | Steve | Parsons | 01:01:54 | |
3 | 94 | Malcolm | Offer | Great Western Runners | 01:04:14 |
4 | 144 | Chris | James | 01:05:34 | |
5 | 153 | Allen | Watts | Sarn Helen | 01:58:34 |