Full Race Results

Position Race No Firstname Lastname Club Club Pos Category Cat Pos Time Status
12004IrisCourtneyCastle Court School1F8-9100:06:57RES
22049ElexaHaslamLytchett Matravers Primary School1F8-9200:07:02RES
32052EllenCrompton1F8-9300:07:07RES
42022EleanorMowbrayCastle Court School2F8-9400:07:10RES
52006AmeliaCoxMilton Mount1F8-9500:07:12RES
62011MyaGoldenStalbridge Primary school1F8-9600:07:20RES
72033CharlotteSmith2F8-9700:07:28RES
82032ElizabethShuteBaden Powell & St Peters Junior School1F8-9900:07:33RES
92037AbigailWestcottGO FOR IT1F8-9800:07:33RES
102035OliviaVealeBaden Powell & St Peters Junior School2F8-91000:07:36RES
112057AmeliaChaffeyPimperne School1F8-91100:07:39RES
122020TillyMchughPSC OTTERS1F8-91200:07:42RES
132051chloeBrindceEpiphany Primary1F8-91300:07:44RES
142000JessicaBarnett3F8-91400:07:45RES
152002AliceChate-McKeeverSt. Michaels Primary School1F8-91500:07:47RES
162038RosieWesterbyPSC OTTERS2F8-91600:07:53RES
172034ZoeSteelePSC OTTERS3F8-91700:07:54RES
182056GraceChaffeyPimperne School2F8-91800:07:59RES
192010EllieGoddardCanford Heath Junior1F8-91900:08:03RES
202060HollyCameronWaterwatch Poole Sea Rangers1F8-92000:08:15RES
212058AnnaHortonTalbot Heath1F8-92100:08:23RES
222012KianaGribbenCool Blues1F8-92200:08:25RES
232007EmmaDavisMudeford Junior School1F8-92300:08:27RES
242031DarceyShawBaden Powell & St Peters Junior School3F8-92400:08:30RES
252050Ayla AndersonLongfleet Primary School1F8-92500:08:33RES
262005EsmeCoxLongfleet Primary School2F8-92600:08:35RES
272003PippaChurchillBaden Powell & St Peters Junior School4F8-92700:08:37RES
282008Lily-AvaDeanSt Walburgas Primary School1F8-92800:08:39RES
292021CorrinaMillerOakdale Junior School1F8-92900:08:44RES
302054AbiHook4F8-93000:08:48RES
312059SpareChip6M15-20100:08:50RES
322046SpareChip5M15-20200:08:50RES
332014MollieHorwoodBaden Powell & St Peters Junior School5F8-93200:08:52RES
342023SophieNixonCool Blues2F8-93100:08:52RES
352027MaePhillipsPSC OTTERS4F8-93300:08:59RES
362017AmeliaLonghurstPSC OTTERS5F8-93400:09:01RES
372048LeonePartridgeLongfleet Primary School3F8-93500:09:02RES
382025OliviaPalmerDownlands School1F8-93600:09:10RES
392042NiamhWoodlandBaden Powell & St Peters Junior School6F8-93700:09:18RES
402019AoifeMarchantCastle Court School3F8-93800:09:26RES
412055RhianneKilshawe-FallOakdale Junior School2F8-93900:09:28RES
422029LauraRobsonCool Blues3F8-94000:09:40RES
432043KittyWrightCastle Court School4F8-94100:09:56RES
442016MeganJohnsonOakdale Junior School3F8-94200:10:02RES
452026OliviaPerkinsHaymoor Junior School1F8-94300:10:04RES
462030AlyssaSanders-JonesPSC OTTERS6F8-94400:10:05RES
472001AutumnBerryOakdale Junior School4F8-94500:10:06RES
482039Fearn-maiaWhiteLytchett Matravers Primary School2F8-94600:10:19RES
492036DaisyWalshOakdale Junior School5F8-94700:10:22RES
502053KatieLane7F8-94800:10:27RES
512028PoppyRiglerSt Mary's Catholic primary1F8-94900:10:31RES
522018ChelseaLyallOakdale Junior School6F8-95000:11:01RES
532040MollyWilcoxOakdale Junior School7F8-95100:11:15RES
542013SerenaHillOakdale Junior School8F8-95200:11:17RES
552009EveFenderOakdale Junior School9F8-95300:11:55RES
 SHOW ALL (55 Results)