Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 793 geoff twinning STROUD AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:43
2 746 Harry Morgan 00:40:48
3 605 Alex Alliston 00:41:53
4 806 Sean Williams Stroud judo club 00:42:07
5 785 Steve Stroud Muddy Runners 00:43:16
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 753 Susan Orchard Muddy Runners 00:36:46
2 828 Jasmine Thurlow 00:37:55
3 646 Mary Derrick 00:48:48
4 829 Zoe Boyd 00:49:17
5 830 Eliza Boyd 00:49:29
Male Junior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 807 Harry Williams Stroud judo club 00:46:58
2 644 Noah Day Wickwar Wunners 00:51:32
3 732 George Marrow 01:00:51
4 803 Sam Whittka Stroud judo club 01:01:42
5 621 Sean Paul Buealy Stroud judo club 01:01:58
Female Junior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 828 Jasmine Thurlow 00:37:55
2 829 Zoe Boyd 00:49:17
3 830 Eliza Boyd 00:49:29
4 645 Layla Rose Day Wickwar Wunners 00:53:23
5 627 Romy Cole Stroud judo club 00:57:01
Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 793 geoff twinning STROUD AND DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:40:43
2 746 Harry Morgan 00:40:48
3 605 Alex Alliston 00:41:53
4 806 Sean Williams Stroud judo club 00:42:07
5 785 Steve Stroud Muddy Runners 00:43:16
Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 753 Susan Orchard Muddy Runners 00:36:46
2 646 Mary Derrick 00:48:48
3 706 Rachael Green 00:51:46
4 824 Emma Joyle 00:52:14
5 713 Rosie Hollobone 00:54:19
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 724 Mark Jones Male Frys Joggers 00:43:43 [8]
1 636 Sam Currey Male Frys Joggers 00:46:54 [12]
1 786 Pete Tamblin Male Frys Joggers 00:52:01 [21]
2 806 Sean Williams Male Stroud judo club 00:42:07 [6]
2 807 Harry Williams Male Junior Stroud judo club 00:46:58 [13]
2 698 Matt Favell Male Stroud judo club 00:53:19 [28]
3 785 Steve Stroud Male Muddy Runners 00:43:16 [7]
3 755 Mathew Orchard Male Muddy Runners 00:52:59 [26]
3 754 Kevin Orchard Male Muddy Runners 00:58:40 [55]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 762 Roz Perkins Female Frys Joggers 00:56:22 [44]
1 723 Sam JOnes Female Frys Joggers 00:56:24 [45]
1 737 Vicky Matthews Female Frys Joggers 00:56:26 [47]
2 753 Susan Orchard Female Muddy Runners 00:36:46 [1]
2 611 Janine Baugh Female Muddy Runners 01:14:53 [108]
2 768 Jo Richards Female Muddy Runners 01:14:53 [109]
3 627 Romy Cole Female Junior Stroud judo club 00:57:01 [51]
3 638 Hannah Dawkins Female Stroud judo club 01:01:47 [76]
3 66 Roberta Turton Female Junior Stroud judo club 01:18:45 [118]
Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Team Time [Pos]
1 746 Harry Morgan Wotton Men 00:40:48.96 [4]
1 605 Alex Alliston Wotton Men 00:41:53.96 [5]
1 614 Rick Beresford Wotton Men 00:46:51.22 [11]
1 622 John Buist Wotton Men 00:59:05.50 [56]
2 724 Mark Jones Frys Joggers 00:43:43.46 [8]
2 636 Sam Currey Frys Joggers 00:46:54.72 [12]
2 786 Pete Tamblin Frys Joggers 00:52:01.24 [21]
2 762 Roz Perkins Frys Joggers 00:56:22.24 [44]
3 644 Noah Day Team Day 00:51:32.49 [18]
3 645 Layla Rose Day Team Day 00:53:23.99 [29]
3 642 Christian Day Team Day 00:53:24.24 [30]
3 643 Erin Day Team Day 01:01:02.13 [62]
4 713 Rosie Hollobone KLB Science on the run 00:54:19.30 [32]
4 647 Zine Eddine Dif KLB Science on the run 00:54:49.49 [36]
4 815 Mhairi Ziegler KLB Science on the Run 00:55:27.25 [39]
4 603 Victoria Allin KLB Science on the run 01:01:15.26 [64]
5 728 Maria Little Wotton Ladies A 01:01:30.27 [68]
5 704 Rachael Gardner Wotton Ladies A 01:01:30.28 [69]
5 616 Dawn Bolton Wotton Ladies A 01:01:33.52 [72]
5 609 Andrea Barnes Wotton Ladies A 01:06:32.27 [91]
6 734 Joe Marrow 3 generations 00:54:06.24 [31]
6 732 George Marrow 3 generations 01:00:51.51 [61]
6 735 Kuiolng Marrow 3 Generations 01:06:41.27 [92]
6 731 Christopher Marrow 3 Generations 01:21:58.31 [119]
7 627 Romy Cole Stroud judo club jnrs 3 00:57:01.51 [51]
7 621 Sean Paul Buealy Stroud judo club jnrs 3 01:01:58.51 [78]
7 796 Christian Wait Stroud judo club jnrs 3 01:14:07.29 [107]
7 787 George Taylor Stroud judo club jnrs 3 01:15:09.54 [112]
8 772 Oliver Ridout Stroud judo jnrs 1 01:08:40.39 [97]
8 610 Daniel Barton Stroud judo jnrs 1 01:15:11.48 [113]
8 775 Iwan Rossiter Stroud judo jnrs 1 01:16:31.30 [115]
8 744 Daniel Minnis Stroud judo jnrs 1 01:18:37.81 [117]