Blackdown Beauty 2023
Blackdown Beauty 2023 - showing 106 entries of 106
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Roger | Saunders | Honiton Running Club | |
Jane | Burchall | Taunton Running Club | |
Nicola | Huntley | Taunton All Blacks | |
Paul | Parmenter | Running Forever Running Club | |
JANE | COOKE | Running Forever Running Club | |
Katy | Armstrong | Langport Runners | |
Beverley | Collins | Running Forever Running Club | |
rebecca | tydd | Honiton Running Club | |
Carolyn | Sanders | ||
Simon | Bates | Honiton Running Club | |
LORNA | HILKENE | Running Forever Running Club | |
MARK | SANDERS | ||
Ian | Stewart-Pearson | Lonely Goat RC | |
Tanya | Lewis | ||
Peter | Hall | Running Forever RC | |
Paul | Thompson | Running Forever Running Club | |
Nicola | Kent | ||
John | Howard | Langport Runners | |
neal | stayner | Crewkerne Running Club | |
Hannah | Baker | ||
Laura | Buchanan | ||
Caroline | Blair | ||
Cathy | Paull | Somerset RC Tri Club | |
Samantha | Safe | ||
Sarah | Morgan | Running Forever Running Club | |
Ruth | Tootill | ||
Nellie | Guttmann | ||
Sharon | Cockman | Exmouth belles | |
Deborah | Clake | ||
Mary | Zarrett | ||
Rose | Elliott | South West Road Runners | |
Rachael | Bennett | ||
Leah | Jones | Quantock Harriers | |
Sarah | Herfet | Axe Valley Runners | |
Kerry | Trunks | TRC | |
Stuart | Mitchell | ||
Mary | Daymond | South West Road Runners | |
angela | kerr | Axe Valley Runners | |
Steph | Harris | South Molton Strugglers | |
Jillian | Widlake | South Molton Strugglers | |
Helen | Simmons | South Molton Strugglers | |
Lisa | Ruck | South Molton Strugglers | |
Tracey | Bawden | South Molton Strugglers | |
Emma | Biswas | Running Forever Running Club | |
Andrew | Palmer | Dartmoor Runners | |
Laura | Williams | ||
Serena | Brooks | ||
Selina | Jervis | Langport Runners | |
Jake | Heath | ||
Richard | Jarman | Honiton Running Club | |
Nikki | Coulthard | ||
Jenny | Palmer | Channel Events | |
Jennie | Sleeman | Honiton Running Club | |
Helen | Nation | ||
Jo | Lowe | ||
Mandy | Harris | Axe Valley Runners | |
Penny | Chbat | South Molton Strugglers | |
James | Pyne | ISCA H3 | |
Sherri | Dingle | Running Forever Running Club | |
Julie | Gilbert | Langport runners | |
Cathy | Parmenter | Langport Runners | |
Stuart | Mitchell | ||
Kay | Parmiter | Yeovil Town RRC | |
Melita | Dodge | Yeovil Town RRC | |
Amanda | Adams | South Molton Strugglers | |
Tamsin | Phelvin | ||
Gareth | Henwood | Honiton Running Club | |
Nicholas | Couch | Honiton Running Club | |
Mark | Dallyn | Honiton R C | |
Louise | Watts | Exmouth Running Belles | |
Stephen | Ruck | ||
Kay | Douglas | Exmouth Harriers | |
David | Mears | ||
Terence | Oldham | ||
Lorraine | Gilson | ||
Laura | Windsor | Yeovil Town RRC | |
Lisa | Briggs | Honiton Running Club | |
Amanda | McCann | Exmouth Harriers | |
Victoria | Rowsell | ||
James | Paull | Somerset rc tri | |
Laura | McIvor | ||
Kevin | Kelly | DSFRS | |
Luke | Holway | Honiton Running Club | |
Amy | Gillard | UNATTACHED | |
Matthew | Williams | ||
Becky | Matthews | ||
Hadleigh | Davies | Honiton Running Club | |
Steve | Page | Honiton Running Club | |
Linda | Grady | Honiton running club | |
Carol | Turnham | N/a | |
Gemma | Williams | Women on the run | |
Geri | Terry | Women On The Run | |
Sonia | Standing | ||
Peta | Goodman | Women on the run | |
Victor | Gough | South Molton Strugglers | |
William | Davis | Honiton Running Club | |
Donna | Hitchcock | None | |
Maria | Graham | Budleigh Runners | |
Kay | Jones | Women on the Run | |
Surindi | Dorset | ||
Charlotte | russell | Women on the run | |
Louise | Hempstead | ||
Susan | Hill | Exmouth Harriers | |
Trev | Bryan | North Devon Road Runners | |
Sarah | Hart Alexander | ||
Susie | Werner | South Molton Strugglers |