Cider Frolic 2019


Cider Frolic 2019 - showing 218 entries of 218
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
1KevinAllenGosport Road Runners
2JamesAndrewsLangport Runners
3Vanessa Armond
4EloiseArmstrong
5DarrenAshelford
6JoanneAshelford
7KevRobertsPoole Athletic Club
8AllieBaileyBad Boy Running
9AndrewBailey
10WilliamBarkerCanicross New Forest
11CharlesBarwickTEAMZEE
12JodyBeck
13naomibennett100 marathon club
14charlotteboardmanCity of Salisbury AC & RC
15MariaBowersItchen Spitfires Running Club
16GrahamBowpittDenmead Striders
17MandyBowpitt
18AndyBroadfieldLittledown Harriers Running Club
19QUENTINBROCKLEBANK
20KevinBrockwayDursley Running Club
21RachelBrownDursley Running Club
22SueBrownTeignbridge Trotters
23KevinBryant
24simonbundayDawlish Coasters
25LydiaBurgeVegan runners
26AnnaBurnsHart Road Runners
27kevinburtonBad boy Running
28AlexCacchiTEAMZEE
29SusiCalderBad Boy Running
30VikkiCassonQuantock Harriers
31PatriciaClatworthyDawlish Coasters
32GemmaClaytonTEAMZEE
33JoanneCleallPoole Runners
34MichaelClevelyBitton Road Runners
35BeverleyCollinsRunning Forever Running Club
36StaceyConnollyDorset doddlers
37PaulCookeBiggleswade AC
38JudithCooleWestbourne RC
39JohnCurtisYeovil Town RRC
40JamesDaviesLittledown Harriers Running Club
41MarkDavis
42GinaDearingVegan Runners
43jamesdibbenWimborne ac
44JoannaDibben
45MichaelDobsonLonely Goat RC
46Kirstydocherty
47AlastairDoyleTeamZee
48StevenDriscollStreet Striders
49MarkDuckerSouthville Running Club
50GaryDyer
51CarolEatonSarum Sisters
52MichelleEdgellNorth Bristol Running Group
53MercedesElliottItchen Spitfires Running Club
54DavidFardonLonely Goat RC
55JoannaFlattVegan Runners UK
56ThomasFowler
57JeremyFurberSouthville Running Club
58LouGallagher Runthrough
59MarkGibbs
60GlenGilmore
61RowennaGordonCanicross New Forest
62julieGowingDursley Running Club
63EmmaGraySarn Helen
64RuthGurney
65LisaHaleSandhurst Joggers
66AndyHarbourneTEAMZEE
67belindahardingVictory A.C.
68William Harding
69IngridHarrisALMOST ATHLETES
70CarlyHawkinsWestbourne Running Club
71carolhayesCrystal Palace Fun Runners
72RogerHayesTeignbridge Trotters
73HeatherHayward
74GeorgiaHazell
75AlexHellier
76DanielHendersonBad Boy Running
77KellyHenly
78LisaHennenLisa Solent Runners
79VickyHerdman-GrantTeam Zee
80DebbyHewisonTEAMZEE
81MikeHewisonTEAMZEE
82JulianHodge
83MartinHooperLangport Runners
84SophieHooperStreet Striders
85Debbie Horne Sarum sisters
86AndyHuxley
87StevenJackson100 Marathon Club
88sarahjamiesonTEAM ZEE
89ElaineJohnsonTEAMZEE
90CliffJohnsonTEAMZEE
91KatieJonesLonely Goat RC
92RuthKavanaghlonely goat RC
93JanineKemmSarum Sisters
94DavidKenyon
95SaraKenyon
96LauraKenyon
97emmakessie
98LanceKingSandhurst Joggers
99AndrewKirillovLonely Goat RC
100MarkZirbserTEAMZEE
101RichardLander StowErme Valley Harriers
102LauraLearVerwood runners
103KathrynLee
104NadineLeeClaoham Pioneers
105DebraLendrum
106JohnLendrum
107HannahLittlePortsmouth joggers
108AndyLittlePortsmouth Joggers Club
109ScottLittle
110DaveLodgeTeamZee
111AlanLovellRunthrough
112JamesLovettBham! Runners
113GemmaLovettBham! Runners
114WendyLucasSarum Sisters
115DannyKat100 Marathon Club
116TimLuptonSouth West Road Runners
117SamanthaMacAulayLonely Goat RC
118AlieMaddersDorset Doddlers RC
119LanceMasonTeignbridge Trotters
120KateMccaffreyBad Boy Running
121BeverleyMcCraeHeavitree Running Group
122SuzieMillsTeignbridge Trotters
123SarahMillsKillamarsh Kestrels
124AnnaMitchell
125RyanMooreGreenbow Running Club
126JonathanMorgan
127KayMorris100 Marathon Club
128VanessaMortimoreNew Forest Runners
129MelanieMundayLangport Runners
130RobMurrRunning Forever Running Club
131ChrisMurrinExmouth Harriers AAC
132LewisMuttonStorm Plymouth
133JuliusNaimBad Boy Running
134RichardNealBad Boy Running
135AmyNealBad Boy Running
136AnneNormanSarum Sisters
137JonnieNotton
138ChloeNotton
139JemimaOâ??ConnorMinster Milers
140TeresaOakesSouthville Running Club
141RobertOakesSouthville Running Club
142Karen OBrienTeignbridge Trotters
143ChrisODowd Booth
144JanOuvry
145AdeleParhamWincanton masters
146RebeccaParham
147KevinPartridgeHeavitree Running Group
148LisaPayneTEAMZEE
149MichellePengilleyLisaâ??s Solent runners
150TrudiPikeKettering Town harriers
151BenPitfield
152KayleyPitfield
153DawnRogersNew Forest Runners
154JamesMastersMuddy RUnners
155SimonRoylance
156Bon Rymel Teignbridge Trotters
157RuthSadlerItchen spitfires
158SallyDeamerLittledown Harriers R.C
159ThomasSambrook
160FrancescaSambrook
161LisaSammonsTEAMZEE
162DarrenScammellBitton Road Runners
163PaulScottFarnham Triathlon Club
164sharonSharplesTeignbridge Trotters
165Paul Sharples Teignbridge trotters
166Rachael ShawTEAMZEE
167IanShearerLonely Goat RC
168NickyShearerLonely Goat RC
169JerryShieldWimborne AC
170KatyShoesmith Bitton Road Runners
171RobSimsNorth Bristol Running Group
172SueSinkinson
173JohnSinkinson
174SamStanderwickParc Bryn Bach Running Club
175MartinSterryGreenbow running club
176LouiseStokesTeignbridge Trotters
177JonathanTaylor100 Marathon Club
178MichaelTaylorDenmead Striders
179SteveTaylorTeam Howard and Hilda
180JanetteTeagueHart Road Runners
181SimonTeagueHart Road Runners
182HeatherTerry
183KaraThomas
184Carolyn Thomson Easter
185JulesThornNone
186SueTremlettTeignbridge Trotters
187BevTrenwithPurbeck runners
189KarinaVizcaya
190Jolyon Vizcaya
191Greg Ward
192LydiaWarren
193AdamWest
194SteveWest
195DaveWestermanLangport Runners
196MattWestonLonely Goat RC
197MartineWhite
198KarlWhitfieldLytchett Manor Striders
199JimWhitmarsh100 marathon club
200JeremyWildeTEAMZEE
201NicolaWilkins
202AmyWilliams
203HaydnWilliamsTEAMZEE
204MarkWilliamsSouthville Running Club
205DanielWilliamsIsle Of Wight Road Runners AC
206HelenWilloughbySarn Helen
207MarkWilsonDenmead Striders
208PaulineWilsonLisas Solent Runners
209JoanWoolleyBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners
210kelliewort
211SueWrightNorth Bristol Running Group
212stephenyoung
213NickyTaylor
214MattEast
216BeckyPalmer
217JimKerr
218NeilBlackmore
219AmberThomas
220BenShakesphere
Top/