Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 306 Matt Redmond 01:53:58
2 266 D M O Connor Hammer Sports 04:32:08
3 365 James Tate 05:13:51
4 414 Michael Pope 05:22:17
5 337 Tejinder Singh 05:27:47
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 477 Deborah Barnes 01:59:45
2 482 Sarah Millbank 05:09:21
3 88 Enya Elswood 07:31:55
4 341 Diane Smith 08:22:13
5 39 Katie Buckingham 09:02:58
Junior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 161 Joe Howsley Wadebridge coasters 07:59:58
Senior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 306 Matt Redmond 01:53:58
2 23 Mike Boucher wadebridge coasters 05:42:25
3 350 David Squance Wadebridge Coasters 05:55:44
4 13 Marlin Barea BCR 06:23:26
5 394 Jon Waters Wadebridge Coasters 07:00:58
Senior Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 39 Katie Buckingham 09:02:58
M30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 365 James Tate 05:13:51
2 54 Gareth Churcher Mabe Wheelers 06:08:41
3 316 Chris Roberts 06:11:53
4 231 Tommy Mccall Wccc 06:29:15
5 262 simon newton Mid Cornwall Riders 06:45:52
F30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 341 Diane Smith 08:22:13
M40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 337 Tejinder Singh 05:27:47
2 133 Lee Grunwell Giant Helston 06:08:40
3 144 Chris Head MABE Wheelers 06:08:41
4 159 Jeffrey Houghton Mabe Wheelers 06:10:13
5 360 Jeremy Stonehouse One and all 06:18:01
F40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 477 Deborah Barnes 01:59:45
2 482 Sarah Millbank 05:09:21
3 88 Enya Elswood 07:31:55
M50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 266 D M O Connor Hammer Sports 04:32:08
2 289 Neville Powell 06:48:15
3 29 Gary Branch 06:51:24
4 174 Simon Jackson 06:55:43
5 408 Martin Woollatt Bikechain Ricci 07:09:59
M60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 48 Ian Chalmers 06:29:50
2 57 Kevin Clarke Bolsover and District 07:25:06
3 418 Peter Potter 08:16:55
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 144 Chris Head M40-49 MABE Wheelers 06:08:41 [12]
2 54 Gareth Churcher M30-39 Mabe Wheelers 06:08:41 [13]
2 159 Jeffrey Houghton M40-49 Mabe Wheelers 06:10:13 [14]
3 23 Mike Boucher Senior Male wadebridge coasters 05:42:25 [8]
4 350 David Squance Senior Male Wadebridge Coasters 05:55:44 [10]
4 394 Jon Waters Senior Male Wadebridge Coasters 07:00:58 [30]