Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 134 Stuart Nicholas Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:44:49
2 35 Lewis Clarke Lonely Goat RC 00:45:31
3 58 Tom Dukes Wells City Harriers 00:46:31
4 67 Nathan Gardiner Yeovil Town RRC 00:48:38
5 130 Tom Murrin 00:49:15
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 142 Martina ONeill 01:02:43
2 56 Elise Dixon 01:04:03
3 69 Rowenna Gordon 01:04:35
4 16 Laura Bean 01:05:05
5 77 Sally Harber 01:05:10
Female Junior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 200 Lottie St Aubyn Sandhurst Joggers 01:10:12
M20
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 122 Matthew Mills Itchen Spitfires Running Club 01:33:50
M25
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 35 Lewis Clarke Lonely Goat RC 00:45:31
2 147 Michael Parkes Stubbington Green Runners & AC 01:01:39
F25
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 142 Martina ONeill 01:02:43
2 13 Cally Barnes Lonely Goat RC 01:08:32
3 101 Rosanna Lane 01:14:25
4 161 Amy Robson Vegan Runners 01:25:04
M30
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 134 Stuart Nicholas Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:44:49
2 67 Nathan Gardiner Yeovil Town RRC 00:48:38
3 3 Peter Antonio 01:12:46
4 126 Aaron Montgomery 01:16:25
5 199 Steven Woodward 01:25:16
F30
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 183 Anna Trehane 01:10:23
2 44 Ellen Conroy 01:12:47
3 1 Kirsty Abel RunBlandford 01:12:58
4 53 Anna Del-Pinto Damian 01:13:06
5 189 Jemma Wellstead 01:17:15
M35
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 130 Tom Murrin 00:49:15
2 4 Christopher Aplin New Forest Runners 00:54:14
3 103 Benjamin Lovegrove Lonely Goat RC 01:00:12
4 84 Jason Holley 01:05:52
5 34 Martyn Chrystie 01:08:26
F35
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 69 Rowenna Gordon 01:04:35
2 16 Laura Bean 01:05:05
3 77 Sally Harber 01:05:10
4 75 Kathy Haime 01:07:04
5 26 Anna Brown 01:07:25
M40
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 58 Tom Dukes Wells City Harriers 00:46:31
2 104 Robin Lovegrove Lonely Goat RC 00:50:52
3 8 Stuart Ashford Fight Club 00:54:23
4 167 Jonathan Smith 00:56:56
5 158 Craig Purchase 00:59:30
F40
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 56 Elise Dixon 01:04:03
2 65 Lucy Fry Trail running Assocation 01:05:29
3 92 Natalie Jolley 01:14:27
4 197 Thomasin Wills 01:15:05
5 52 Clare Dawes Lytchett manor striders 01:15:30
M45
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 90 Phil Hyland BHAM! Runners 01:01:09
2 6 gwyn ashford 01:01:40
3 100 Christopher Lamb Lordshill Road Runners Club 01:04:44
4 140 Robert Oborn Melbury marches 01:05:55
5 71 Patrick Greene 01:06:02
F45
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 187 Carrie Webb Blackwater Valley Runners 01:06:53
2 38 Jacqueline Cole 01:12:35
3 102 Anne Love Littledown Harriers Running Club 01:13:16
4 79 Maria Hartley-Oinn Romsey Road Runners 01:16:22
5 182 Gail Thomas 01:19:51
M50
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 154 CHRIS POOLE Trail Runners Assocation 01:02:09
2 177 Gary Taylor Littledown Harriers Running Club 01:04:31
3 106 Antony Mabey OS Runners 01:05:11
4 80 Peter Hartley-Oinn Romsey Road Runners 01:06:41
5 55 Joe Dickson South West Road Runners 01:07:56
F50
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 15 Sherrill Batty RMPAC 01:25:16
2 120 Julie Mills Itchen Spitfires 01:33:50
3 47 Fiona Cope Poole Runners 01:35:21
4 70 lisa gray 01:41:04
5 29 Karen burghart Belper Harriers 01:41:08
M55
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 36 Martyn Clarke Colchester Harriers AC 00:56:18
2 39 John Cole Portsmouth Joggers Club 01:05:39
3 129 leigh moring Dagenham 88 Runners 01:25:15
4 2 Mike Alderson 01:30:24
F55
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 193 Steve Kelly Poole AC 01:01:05
2 83 Lorraine Hilton Dagenham 88 Runners 01:29:01
3 128 carol moring Dagenham 88 Runners 01:39:06
4 164 Maria Scholes 01:41:10
5 19 tyrion borrowman Bourne Runners 01:41:18
F60
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 173 Susan Stainton Poole AC 01:52:12
M65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 159 christopher Quinton 01:09:16
F65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 5 Marian ArnottWeeks Royal Manor of Portland Athletics Club 01:25:16
2 82 carol hayes Crystal Palace Fun Runners 01:38:50
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 35 Lewis Clarke M25 Lonely Goat RC 00:45:31 [2]
2 104 Robin Lovegrove M40 Lonely Goat RC 00:50:52 [6]
3 63 David Fardon M40 Lonely Goat RC 01:00:02 [12]
4 20 Jonathan Bowell M40 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:05:38 [30]
4 127 Scott Mordew M40 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:15:31 [70]
4 171 Mark Stacey M40 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:36:46 [153]
5 177 Gary Taylor M50 Littledown Harriers Running Club 01:04:31 [23]
5 25 Andy Broadfield M40 Littledown Harriers Running Club 01:24:58 [114]
5 50 James Davies M30 Littledown Harriers Running Club 01:43:57 [166]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1 Kirsty Abel F30 RunBlandford 01:12:58 [57]
1 125 lucy mitchell F40 runblandford 01:20:37 [90]
1 94 Zuzana Juracicova F40 Runblandford 01:42:51 [162]
2 52 Clare Dawes F40 Lytchett manor striders 01:15:30 [68]
2 119 Tamsin Miles F35 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:25:38 [123]
2 157 Liz Price F30 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:48:30 [172]
3 83 Lorraine Hilton F55 Dagenham 88 Runners 01:29:01 [132]
3 139 Emma O'Shea F45 Dagenham 88 Runners 01:29:02 [134]
3 128 carol moring F55 Dagenham 88 Runners 01:39:06 [157]
4 160 Nicki Ream F45 Poole runners 01:35:20 [150]
4 47 Fiona Cope F50 Poole Runners 01:35:21 [151]
4 45 Anne Constable F45 Poole Runners 01:35:21 [152]
5 86 Laura Horswill F30 Poole ac 01:33:23 [142]
5 173 Susan Stainton F60 Poole AC 01:52:12 [173]
5 40 Melanie Coles F50 Poole AC 01:52:13 [179]