Doynton Hard Half Marathon 2019 (DHHM2019)


Doynton Hard Half Marathon 2019 (DHHM2019) - showing 498 entries of 498
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
PatrickRennison
KirstyBennett
barryhallPortishead Running Club
ThomasPawleyClifton Running Club
MikeMessengerKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
PeterWalshFrampton Cotterell Harriers
SamMumfordGreat Western Runners
Malcolm Ritchie Bristol & West AC
ImogenTestaDursley Running Club
SarahKaminskiEmersons Green Running Club
SimonMills
SeanGloverStanbridge Fliers
MikeJohnston
Gary KinsmanFrampton Cotterell Harriers
SimonBridgewaterNBRG
JustinClements
CarolineHolrPortishead Running Club
JohnVirgin
Liselette Jane AdamsForest of Dean AC
DanMarchant
HelenBiggins
GlennFoulgerParkfit
James AveryNorth Bristol Running Group
MikeAlwayStanbridge Fliers
JamesBakerStanbridge Fliers
KatyShoesmithBitton Road Runners
CharlotteSpencerStanbridge Fliers
StevenLewis
MattClaydonTown & Country Harriers
MichelleClaydonTown & Country Harriers
AdrianRookeTetbury Dolphins Running Club
rosinarowlandThornbury Running Club
AlanWilcoxNorth Bristol Running Group
JakeProcter
KerriVaughanEmersons Green Running Club
LukeHodsonBristol Up and Runners
TinaSmithParkfit
NathanJames
JayRussell
DanielSmithEmersons Green Running Club
HughMcPhersonThornbury Running Club
MelSmout
AndrewDartonThornbury Running Club
DarrenScammellBitton Road Runners
GeorgeClarkeStanbridge Fliers
Lynsey MilesStaple Hill Runners
JeffreyLloydLadyboyz
NeilCumming Hucclecote Harriers
MarkWelsford Stanbridge Fliers
NatashaJones
DebCooperStanbridge Fliers
RachelBramwell
CameronGraleyBristol Up and Runners
BeckyChinnickStroud and District Athletic Club
HollyKentMalvern buzzards
NaomiAylwinBristol & West AC
RobSimsNorth Bristol Running Group
SteveAnsteyNorth Bristol Running Group
DarrenMustoeTetbury Dolphins Running Club
RichardBreakspearGoodgym
NicolaTannerEmersons Green Running Club
ShonaDarleyDursley Running Club
KatiePinnington
SimonWigg
GaryCollierEmersons Green Running Club
RichardKershawBitton Road Runners
MattBradleyEmersons Green Running Club
NikkiHardyStanbridge Fliers
TomHuntTown & Country Harriers
MichaelMcGRATH
LynnBridgemanStanbridge Fliers
CarlyBarton
SamuelStoneEmersons Green Running Club
NickWood
FionaDouganTetbury Dolphins Running Club
RobWatkinsThornbury Running Club
AmandaWilkie
TerryKirbyBitton Road Runners
JasonBidwellFrampton Cotterell Harriers
MattWilliamsLadyboyz
ClaireRoscoeStanbridge Fliers
JulieWarner
AmandaPerrins
LarisaHunt
JonMorganBristol Up and Runners
UnaMilesTown & Country Harriers
DanielleFulgoniBitton Road Runners
CarolO\'LearyWeston Athletic Club
ClaireWindsor
IanEvansThornbury Running Club
PhilipDavies
AndrewHawkes
DavidGoodwinFrampton Cotterell Harriers
HelenDonnellyTetbury Dolphins Running Club
JohnWilliamsHucclecote Harriers
JudyMillsThornbury Running Club
SharonWellsHoniton RC
SteveDechanTetbury Dolphins Running Club
Gary OConnorTetbury Dolphins Running Club
CarolineHill-TrevorTetbury Dolphins Running Club
MattJohnstoneThornbury Running Club
StefanieFrancisForest of Dean AC
BrianFrancisForest of Dean AC
DannyButtonTMR
RebeccaKandiyaliTetbury Dolphins Running Club
danielcarrBitton Road Runners
PaulaBrashawNorth Bristol Triathlon Club
DarrenSheppardTetbury Dolphins Running Club
AllisonNASH-COLLIERBitton Road Runners
JanChinnickStroud and District Athletic Club
SusanWilkinsonRoyston Runners
IanWilkinson
MattHyslop
HelenHurnStroud and District Athletic Club
Karen LouiseWatsonBristol & West AC
SheenaRobinsonEmersons Green Running Club
ChristopherBrownBitton Road Runners
Lindsay Hoggard
ColinJohnstoneEmersons Green Running Club
JohnMacFarlane
IanHoareBitton Road Runners
JoannaYeoFabian Yeo
KeithMonahanTetbury Dolphins Running Club
EmmaHoare
JohnFloyd
ClaireMorganFOREST OF DEAN AC
AndyBushEmersons Green Running Club
GarethKemp
ClaireHookwayKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
PatrickThoytsTetbury Dolphins Running Club
grahamjamesForest of Dean AC
DaveHalfordDursley Running Club
TrevorBateyChippenham Harriers
SusanMackie
RobBranch
ChristopherGeorgeKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
LeanneWeeksEmersons Green Running Club
MarkWilliamsonForest of Dean AC
NickBakerGoodgym
NathanReeveEmersons Green Running Club
MICHAELFRENCH
GaryDyer
StevenBrownBitton Road Runners
AnnaAveryBitton Road Runners
JonathanGledsonTown & Country Harriers
KeithMcAndrewMudstacle
KateDallasFrampton Cotterell Harriers
NicholasMcPhedran
RachelBrownDursley Running Club
KevinBrockwayDursley Running Club
PaulDownieSouthville Running Club
AndrewsBlackerBitton Road Runners
SamGuyEmersons Green Running Club
RussellSilsbury-BaseyKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
StewartCundyEmersons Green Running Club
SallyCoxEmersons Green Running Club
PaulEvans
GaryBowdenWeston Athletic Club
davidlippiattNailsea Running Club
Sharon Sherborne Nailsea Running Club
DavidWoodDursley Running Club
MichaelMarksForest of Dean AC
AndyKingBitton Road Runners
StevenBurgeEmersons Green Running Club
AnneBurgeEmersons Green Running Club
MattTuckerUp & Running Bristol
NickBeeversHucclecote Harriers
StevenButterworth
LauraOrnaThornbury Running Club
HenryOrnaThornbury Running Club
JonathanDoyleEmersons Green Running Club
GavinJermanCLC Striders
StewartSmith
MarcTate
DaveWilliamsAvon Valley Runners
ChristopherHemsleyEmersons Green Running Club
KateHill
PeterMay26.2 Road Runners Club
SimonLangdon
MarkFlemansEmersons Green Running Club
PaulBurgessFrampton Cotterell Harriers
NickWilson
MartinKilbGreat Western Runners
RachelPocockParkfit
EdScrivener
HelenClarkBristol & West AC
BenHuntleyFrampton Cotterell Harriers
AndyMarchantAvon Valley Runners
TanyaBaker-GillNailsea Running Club
HeidiMartinTetbury Dolphins Running Club
RupertDenny
Matt Denny
PaulDrayton
ColinWestburyTrail Running Association
RachelHahn
JamesPowell
AnthonyPike
HeatherRawlings
JohnGrimseyThornbury Running Club
ChrisHawkinsForest Of Dean AC
adamfraser
DanielGilbertEmersons Green Running Club
JacquelineBathFrampton Cotterell Harriers
AnneliHendyBitton Road Runners
AlexanderMarks
BoudewijnDijkman
Jurriaan Dijkman
AngusHowiestaple hill runners
TomStokesTrail Running Association
CarlTilton
LindaPhillipsWestbury Harriers
KevinMartinTetbury Dolphins Running Club
IanTiley
BrianMulgrew
NeilTileySlinn Allstars
JamesMossDursley Running Club
SuzanneMossDursley Running Club
PaulMoss
RichardCramptonStroud and District Athletic Club
MikeMoss
HelenCerulloNew Berkeley Harriers
RobertHopkinsThornbury Running Club
NickWeavingWells City Harriers
GarethStrangeTeam Bath AC
ShaunCarrAlmost Athletes
PaulAdamsCaerleon RC
JosieRochford Smith
TonyBucklandStroud and District Athletic Club
ChrisAmos
NicholasBramwell
AdySmithEmersons Green Running Club
GrahamHampshireNailsea Running Club
AdamChappellCSSC
SarahNewnesThornbury Running Club
JimGoddenThornbury Running Club
GlynDruckerCaerphilly RC
ClaireGriffithsCaerphilly RC
DavidBeardThornbury Running Club
GarethLeggAvon Valley Runners
BethanHaswell
LouiseHargreaves
MichelleBowerWestbury Harriers
JoHarrisBitton Road Runners
SarahBroadstock
JoEdwardsForest of Dean AC
SophieHopeHucclecote Harriers
PaulThorneAvon Valley Runners
StefanMcHaleSomer AC
RobCowlardThornbury Running Club
HelenTrollopeMudstacle
GregPassingham
DavidDurdenDursley Running Club
AndrewHailes
NicholasJenningsSouthville Running Club
Simon ByrneSwindon harriers
HelenKingTown & Country Harriers
AnthonyInsullNailsea Running Club
JoshuaLaban
SandraHeryetHook Norton Harriers
RisScottKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
ThomasLingardParkfit
RayLovettTown & Country Harriers
DominicJackson
AlisonOsborneWestbury Harriers
LauraBlacker
EdwardJames
DiainMilstead
LeniceMcAleer
FionaGibbsAvon Valley Runners
TobieHolbrook
FelicityHughes
SteveScottTetbury Dolphins Running Club
StephenHandy
DeclanMurphySomer AC
StuartHill
KevinCundyThornbury Running Club
MarkLamorteCaerphilly RC
LauraJennings
SimonJennings
MarkDyerStroud and District Athletic Club
AlanUrenWestbury Harriers
DaveCribbEmersons Green Running Club
Sheena CribbEmersons Green Running Club
MatthewReadDursley Running Club
JohnnySuttle
LauraSharpeEmersons Green Running Club
DominicHughes
NickWilliamsThornbury Running Club
MartinSmithThornbury Running Club
KitWilson
HannahReeveSouthville Running Club
CharlesBurdett
SimonMerrall
PhilSherborneSouthville Running Club
SeilaBlancoStroud and District Athletic Club
AlexAsbridgeChippenham Harriers
AlisonWrightNailsea Running Club
WillCronshaw
JimSaunders
DaveWalker
DavidSmith
warwickfortescueBitton Road Runners
DanielleWaldren
BenDavison
ShaneStanding
ChloeTurner
TomWaldren
EdricHobbsCollett Park Dark Runners
MaggieSalterBristol & West AC
TeganhooperStroud and District Athletic Club
CliveGwatkinHucclecote Harriers
SamIngramCollett Park Dark Runners
WillPurcellGreat Western Runners
NeilSmithEmersons Green Running Club
LukeSmith
MelanieSteeleCollett Park Dark Runners
JamesMacPherson
KerrinCocksStroud and District Athletic Club
AndrewCollier
PhilBowles
RichardPinchin
AndrewSeeleyNailsea Running Club
PaulHeath
RobinBoydTeam Fairlands
DavidTrebilcock
HeatherGriffinStoke Striders
ThomasSmithEmersons Green Running Club
BobHowell
TraceyThomasBurnham-on-Sea
JamieNelmes
JocelynReid
MichaelReid
IanMussellEmersons Green Running Club
BrendanMoroneyWestbury Harriers
ThomasStanway
joanneemersonThornbury Running Club
LiamDunnEmersons Green Running Club
DanStanoch
NathanaelSelmanStroud and District Athletic Club
WENDYKEATINGNailsea Running Club
LynettePorterBitton Road Runners
AliceWarren
BrianWalkerArbroath Footers
lukeclifton
LouisWarden
DanOgilvie
JustinPocknellCaerleon RC
VickySwanson
sarahcantin
AlanEvery
EmilieFidler
SamKenyon
PeteBlanchardEmersons Green Running Club
SheilaWilcoxNorth Bristol Running Group
ChrisPrallErme Valley Harriers
RobBickelCaerleon RC
MirandaArthurSouthville Running Club
AndyJohnsonTrail Running Association
EmmaJohnson
LisaJeffreyChepstow Harriers
PaulWhitesmith
DebbieGilbertBicester triathlon club
HelenWhitesmithSouthville Running Club
HelenPhillipsSouthville Running Club
SamuelBond
SteveConnollySwindon Harriers
CheriBoucher
MichaelGrinhamBitton Road Runners
Julie Barrett Chesterton Trail Running
Timmy Osborne Chesterton Trail Running
SamuelHoman
Steven Richards Downes
SallyHarveyNorth Bristol Triathlon Club
CharlotteTuckBitton Road Runners
Ash TuckBitton Road Runners
Richard Cadwgan Nailsea Running Club
LukeByrneSwindon Harriers
PatsyGoldstoneNailsea Running Club
SteveKentEmersons Green Running Club
MarkHillier
GavinBrown
KevinKnightEmersons Green Running Club
RichardBatty
Matthew Gunstone
WillMorganBristol Up and Runners
jackloveday
JonSaundersNailsea Running Club
Amanda-Jayne BygraveAvon Valley Runners
CoralPutmanVegan Runners UK
LucySwarbrickEmersons Green Running Club
AndrewRamseyCaerphilly RC
VanessaTurnbullCaerphilly RC
NatalieBeveridge
KieranWebster
SteveDemmerySouthville Running Club
VictoriaRamseyCaerphilly RC
MaxBergmanskiCaerphilly RC
Rory MortimoreKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
James FoxEmersons Green Running Club
RichardLawrenceEmersons Green Running Club
JonathanRileyTown & Country Harriers
ChrisHopkinTetbury Dolphins Running Club
FergalCummins
DarylPhillipsBristol & West AC
RuthTredgetBristol & West AC
KrisRymerDursley Running Club
ruthburrowsExeter Triathlon Club
DanielCookSouthville Running Club
charlietroman
RobBevesChepstow Harriers
Imogen HuntSouthville Running Club
RobertButcherSlinn Allstars
RodClyde
WayneLeeNailsea Running Club
CorrieLee
claireprestonEmersons Green Running Club
PaulSmardonStanbridge Fliers
TomMoriartyTown & Country Harriers
KevinCrew
AndrewEadesDursley Running Club
StephenBaileyBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
HelenBallClevedon AC
JamesBeasley
VictoriaBingham
TarynRobertsThornbury Running Club
AlexandraBazanyTaylor
CampbellTaylor
RoryMcDermott
Dylan RobertsThornbury Running Club
StuartHiggins
CarolineRickardsForest of Dean AC
miriamparisForest of Dean AC
ReneeBarrettPortishead Running Club
PaulJeffersonBristol & West AC
JosephGreenNailsea Running Club
PaulFlinnStroud and District Athletic Club
WilliamRichardson
HarrisonTanner
Liz Lovelock
PaulAshtonNorth Bristol Running Group
grahamdennytriclubglos
KatherineMorgan
PaulHenleyEmersons Green Running Club
LiamRoyleEmersons Green Running Club
TimBarkerBitton Road Runners
JamesFisher
AndyThatcherBitton Road Runners
SimonFisher
EdwardFisher
AngelaBushellThornbury Running Club
MickBeardStroud and District Athletic Club
theresagoldstoneNailsea Running Club
JaneColmanBristol & West AC
LeeSessionsKingsway Runners
JamesDelaney
Stuart WallacePortishead Running Club
VanessaHawkinsBitton Road Runners
LeeVolleroBitton Road Runners
RossArnott
PaulThomasThornbury Running Club
MichaelMarksForest of Dean AC
KateOrf
LindsayVeeversChippenham Harriers
PAULAHALLClevedon AC
BarnabyHole
MatthewBlanchard
LucyMacDonaldSpirit of Monmouth
MartinBlakebroughSpirit of Monmouth
HannahKinloch HakenThornbury Running Club
JackBlanchard
IsabellaStephens
kevowen
CharlotteEarnshawPurdown Panthers
PaulClarkThornbury Running Club
MatthewSpandl
PeterDIxonPurdown Panthers
JerCourtEmersons Green Running Club
SonyaBrysonThornbury Running Club
DanElmesSomer AC
Jennifer O'Neill
ClaireCoombes
JohnChapman
deniseevansGloucester A/C
TimCarrWestbury Harriers
MouseClutterbuckDursley Running Club
ChrisCoombsStroud and District Athletic Club
MikeDugganBitton Road Runners
MarkContreras
LisaDugganBitton Road Runners
TommyGeorge
CatherineMeachin
SimonPriday
JamieWaldegrave
JohnRooneyCotswold Allrunners
NigelEllisHucclecote Harriers
PAULSWEENIESween Solo
IanHunneybell
JamesWalkinton
Top/