Drogo 10, 2019
Drogo 10, 2019 - showing 100 entries of 590
Race No | Firstname | Lastname | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Bob | Small | Newton Abbot AC | |
darren | moore | ||
Simon | Bowden | UNATTACHED | |
Laurence | Thrift | East Cornwall Harriers | |
Karen | Morey | ||
Damian | Kennedy | Tri Hards Gents Exmouth | |
Lorna | Jones | Trihards | |
Dominic | hilton | Manaton Milers | |
Ellodie | Stott | Okehampton RC | |
Carol | McSweeney | ||
John | Yelland | Mad Hatter Sports Events | |
Mike | Murphy | Somerset RC Tri | |
Jay | Dudley | ||
Samuel | Kelly | Exmouth Harriers | |
Matthew | Tapp | South Molton Strugglers | |
Roma Jane | Roe | UNATTACHED | |
Elizabeth | Dyson | Haldon Trail Runners | |
Jon | Pressling | Torbay Tri | |
Glenda | Smith | ||
richard | best | Tavistock AC | |
Christopher | Nott | n/a | |
Jeremy | Fry | Lonely Goat RC | |
Stuart | Mathieson | ||
David | Searle | ||
Phil | Lord | ||
Sophie | Hillson | ||
Sally | Moore | ||
Paul | Chadwick | Wells City Harriers | |
Janet | Haynes | Exmouth Running Belles | |
Steve | Haynes | ||
Graham | Newton | Axe Valley Runners | |
George | Prewett | Tamar trotters | |
Neill | Travers | Team H | |
Ryan | Moore | Greenbow Running Club | |
john | outhwaite | ||
Lewis | Cholerton | ||
Amy | Tucker | Tri-Hards Exmouth | |
Andy | Evans | Exeter Tri Club | |
Tanya | Alexander | Holbeton Harriers | |
David | Vigg | Holbeton Harriers | |
kelly | brumhead | plymouth musketeers | |
Adam | Sheffield | ||
Megan | Ross | ||
Paula | Bassett | Tri Hard Ladies Exmouth | |
julian | ridgley | Taunton AC | |
Patrick | Devine-Wright | Axe Valley Runners | |
Carla | Haines | Plymstock Road Runners | |
David | Harrison | ||
Kate | Hall | ||
David | Pressley | Torbay AAC | |
Debra | Pressley | Torbay AAC | |
Geoffrey | Hill | Okehampton RC | |
Margaret | Pearce | Axe Valley Runners | |
martin | williams | ||
Matthew | Stevens | ||
Marie | Faithfull | ||
Andy | Dunn | Bristol & West AC | |
Janie | Buckley | ||
Jan | Walpole | Plymouth Tri Club | |
Felicity | Knell | Plymouth Tri Club | |
Michael | Gallacher | Plymouth Tri Club | |
Michael | Goodwin | ||
brian | pengelly | ||
Peter | Houghton | ||
Amanda | Bowden | ||
paul | wakely | Exeter Triathlon club | |
Kevin | Bonfield | KPR | |
Shaun | Rendle | ||
ali | galliers-Pratt | N a | |
Ruth | Terry | Erme Valley Harriers | |
Paul | Miller | Crediton Running Network | |
Luke | Shere | ||
James | Mulcahy | ||
Mike | Ridley | ||
Peter | Rowe | Haldon Trail Runners | |
Steve | Day | ||
Kate | Bickerstaffe | Tamar Trail runners | |
Andrew | Embury | Tamar Trails | |
Anne | Marshall | Plymouth Harriers | |
Andrew | Marshall | Plymouth Harriers | |
Graham | Baker | Teignbridge trotters | |
Stephanie | Gilbert | None | |
Deborah | Emery | Lonely Goat RC | |
Margaret | Zaharia | Torrington AAC | |
Ben | Bradford | ||
Andy | Crock | Dawlish Coasters | |
Jonathan | Tate | ||
David | Whittaker | ||
Lambros | Yiannacou | ||
Mary | Zarrett | ||
Debbie | Butt | ||
Graham | Bilcock | Crediton running network | |
William | Kumar | Tiffany Hamley | |
Saj | Wajed | ||
Katherine | Murray | Okehampton RC | |
Sarah | Weare | Uk online runchat | |
JODY | BEE | South West Road Runners | |
Sally | Richards | Plymouth Tri Club | |
Joanne | Fox | Dulwich Park Runners | |
Adam | Reid |