Overall Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 298 | Scott | Campbell | Westbury Harriers | 00:35:31 |
2 | 370 | Soren | Adams | 00:36:17 | |
3 | 501 | James | Shorney | 00:36:59 | |
4 | 522 | David | Tonkin | 00:37:11 | |
5 | 315 | Niall | Moroney | Emersons Green RC | 00:37:19 |
6 | 332 | Nicholas | Jones | Cardiff AAC | 00:37:28 |
7 | 359 | Daniel | Ashman | 00:37:54 | |
8 | 612 | dan | schofield | Bristol & West AC | 00:38:36 |
9 | 148 | Tommy | George | 00:39:08 | |
10 | 317 | Brendan | Moroney | 00:39:30 |
Overall Female
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 517 | Jessie | Sanzo | Bristol & West AC | 00:37:32 |
2 | 424 | Jessica | Bruce | 00:40:36 | |
3 | 158 | Michelle | Weaver | 00:40:57 | |
4 | 295 | Clare | Jolliffe | Bristol & West AC | 00:41:34 |
5 | 712 | Sarah | Everitt | Bristol & West AC | 00:43:20 |
6 | 157 | Jemma | Thompson | 00:43:35 | |
7 | 630 | evita | gonzalez | Westbury Harriers | 00:43:42 |
8 | 394 | Harriet | Williams | Bristol & West AC | 00:43:58 |
9 | 613 | caroline | white | Emersons Green RC | 00:44:21 |
10 | 505 | Melanie | Molloy | 00:45:12 |
Junior Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 287 | Joseph | Eustace | Westbury Harriers | 00:40:29 |
2 | 355 | Samuel | McKelvie-Warsop | 00:42:00 | |
3 | 425 | Ewan | Joyce | 00:49:21 | |
4 | 457 | Ryan | Box | TNT Gym | 01:02:25 |
5 | 208 | Travis | Litchfield | 01:27:46 |
Junior Female
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 339 | Isobel | Leeming | Bristol & West AC | 00:49:07 |
2 | 487 | Molly | Wilkins | Bad Tri | 00:50:14 |
3 | 390 | Maddie | Blanchard | 01:00:14 | |
4 | 244 | Olivia | Williams | 01:07:37 |
Senior Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 298 | Scott | Campbell | Westbury Harriers | 00:35:31 |
2 | 370 | Soren | Adams | 00:36:17 | |
3 | 501 | James | Shorney | 00:36:59 | |
4 | 522 | David | Tonkin | 00:37:11 | |
5 | 315 | Niall | Moroney | Emersons Green RC | 00:37:19 |
6 | 332 | Nicholas | Jones | Cardiff AAC | 00:37:28 |
7 | 612 | dan | schofield | Bristol & West AC | 00:38:36 |
8 | 317 | Brendan | Moroney | 00:39:30 | |
9 | 434 | Simon | Oldham | 00:40:45 | |
10 | 725 | Graham | Wright | Emersons Green RC | 00:40:50 |
Senior Female
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 517 | Jessie | Sanzo | Bristol & West AC | 00:37:32 |
2 | 424 | Jessica | Bruce | 00:40:36 | |
3 | 157 | Jemma | Thompson | 00:43:35 | |
4 | 630 | evita | gonzalez | Westbury Harriers | 00:43:42 |
5 | 613 | caroline | white | Emersons Green RC | 00:44:21 |
6 | 456 | Lucy | Walwin | TNT Gym | 00:45:14 |
7 | 296 | Emma | Jolliffe | Bristol & West AC | 00:45:25 |
8 | 401 | Tiffany | Partridge | 00:45:36 | |
9 | 228 | Joe | Bereza | Emersons Green RC | 00:46:52 |
10 | 336 | Helen | Joyce | 00:47:29 |
VM
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 359 | Daniel | Ashman | 00:37:54 | |
2 | 148 | Tommy | George | 00:39:08 | |
3 | 362 | Ashley | Wright | Emersons Green RC | 00:40:01 |
4 | 616 | paul | kent | Hogweed Trotters | 00:40:32 |
5 | 715 | Timothy | Rogers | 00:40:59 | |
6 | 205 | Chris | Williams | Emersons Green RC | 00:41:25 |
7 | 437 | Stuart | Brazington | Kingswood Tri | 00:41:31 |
8 | 601 | Andrew | hepburn | Southville RC | 00:42:46 |
9 | 125 | David | Smith | 00:42:59 | |
10 | 374 | Herve | Skenderoff | 00:43:45 |
VF
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 158 | Michelle | Weaver | 00:40:57 | |
2 | 295 | Clare | Jolliffe | Bristol & West AC | 00:41:34 |
3 | 712 | Sarah | Everitt | Bristol & West AC | 00:43:20 |
4 | 394 | Harriet | Williams | Bristol & West AC | 00:43:58 |
5 | 505 | Melanie | Molloy | 00:45:12 | |
6 | 122 | Nicola | Fulstow | Weston AC | 00:45:53 |
7 | 126 | Sharon | Pillinger | 00:46:38 | |
8 | 486 | Sarah | Wilkins | Bad Tri | 00:47:53 |
9 | 604 | emma | mcbride | 00:48:26 | |
10 | 629 | sarah | street | bath athletics | 00:49:54 |
SVM
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 373 | Steve | Edge | North Bristol Running Group | 00:39:58 |
2 | 160 | John | Mallone | Nailsea RC | 00:41:34 |
3 | 450 | Mike | Gibbs | 00:42:09 | |
4 | 341 | Kevin | Jackson | Dursley Running Club | 00:42:19 |
5 | 701 | David | George | Westbury Harriers | 00:43:35 |
6 | 440 | Alan | Chappell | Bitton Road Runners | 00:43:59 |
7 | 710 | Kevin | Whelan | 00:44:10 | |
8 | 485 | Adrian | Wilkins | Bad Tri | 00:44:14 |
9 | 163 | Hugh | Burchard | Bitton Road Runners | 00:44:32 |
10 | 512 | Carron | Downer | Bristol & West AC | 00:45:08 |
SVF
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 274 | Teresa | Lovern | Somer AC | 00:49:02 |
2 | 357 | Christine | Burren | Bristol & West AC | 00:51:04 |
3 | 192 | Julie | Sheppard | Just Jog Frenchay | 00:52:58 |
4 | 306 | Jackie | Lewis | 00:56:52 | |
5 | 235 | Milly | Stowell | Nailsea RC | 00:57:25 |
6 | 161 | Sue | Upfield | Staple Hill Runners | 00:57:47 |
7 | 218 | Anna | Thomas | Emersons Green RC | 00:58:45 |
8 | 285 | Kim | Giles | 00:58:57 | |
9 | 432 | Julia | Windall | Nailsea RC | 00:59:07 |
10 | 165 | Jackie | Zajac | Bitton Road Runners | 00:59:07 |
Club Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Category | Club | Time [Pos] |
1 | 315 | Niall | Moroney | Senior Male | EMERSONS GREEN RC | 00:37:19 [5] |
1 | 362 | Ashley | Wright | VM | EMERSONS GREEN RC | 00:40:01 [13] |
1 | 725 | Graham | Wright | Senior Male | EMERSONS GREEN RC | 00:40:50 [18] |
2 | 298 | Scott | Campbell | Senior Male | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:35:31 [1] |
2 | 287 | Joseph | Eustace | Junior Male | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:40:29 [14] |
2 | 719 | Elliott | Chard | Senior Male | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:41:48 [29] |
3 | 227 | Joe | Bowditch | Senior Male | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:41:24 [23] |
3 | 440 | Alan | Chappell | SVM | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:43:59 [47] |
3 | 163 | Hugh | Burchard | SVM | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:44:32 [56] |
4 | 612 | dan | schofield | Senior Male | BRISTOL & WEST AC | 00:38:36 [9] |
4 | 512 | Carron | Downer | SVM | BRISTOL & WEST AC | 00:45:08 [62] |
4 | 138 | Michael | Nutt | SVM | BRISTOL & WEST AC | 00:49:48 [130] |
5 | 601 | Andrew | hepburn | VM | SOUTHVILLE RC | 00:42:46 [39] |
5 | 169 | Luke | Weyman | Senior Male | SOUTHVILLE RC | 00:44:04 [49] |
5 | 521 | Michael | Cormack | Senior Male | SOUTHVILLE RC | 00:48:56 [119] |
6 | 463 | Michael | McCormack | Senior Male | TNT GYM | 00:45:36 [72] |
6 | 381 | Jon | Gallichan | Senior Male | TNT GYM | 00:46:45 [84] |
6 | 464 | Aarron | Box | Senior Male | TNT GYM | 00:46:51 [85] |
7 | 403 | Jason | Nash | Senior Male | SOMER AC | 00:44:55 [59] |
7 | 292 | David | Cox | SVM | SOMER AC | 00:45:42 [74] |
7 | 342 | David | Keogh | SVM | SOMER AC | 00:48:36 [115] |
8 | 160 | John | Mallone | SVM | NAILSEA RC | 00:41:34 [26] |
8 | 626 | bevan | dickerson | VM | NAILSEA RC | 00:46:32 [79] |
8 | 718 | Graham | Hampshire | SVM | NAILSEA RC | 00:51:11 [159] |
9 | 108 | Andrew | Griffiths | VM | FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS | 00:48:19 [108] |
9 | 333 | Peter | Huish | SVM | FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS | 00:49:11 [124] |
9 | 321 | Max | Malpass | Senior Male | FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS | 00:50:51 [154] |
10 | 616 | paul | kent | VM | HOGWEED TROTTERS | 00:40:32 [15] |
10 | 275 | Richard | Lawrence | SVM | HOGWEED TROTTERS | 00:50:03 [135] |
10 | 313 | Robert | Smith | SVM | HOGWEED TROTTERS | 00:58:13 [289] |
11 | 514 | Ian | Haynes | Senior Male | GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS | 00:50:21 [146] |
11 | 602 | roger | haynes | SVM | GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS | 00:56:56 [268] |
11 | 325 | Roger | Hemming | SVM | GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS | 01:05:40 [385] |
Club Female
Club Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Category | Club | Time [Pos] |
1 | 517 | Jessie | Sanzo | Senior Female | BRISTOL & WEST AC | 00:37:32 [7] |
1 | 295 | Clare | Jolliffe | VF | BRISTOL & WEST AC | 00:41:34 [27] |
1 | 712 | Sarah | Everitt | VF | BRISTOL & WEST AC | 00:43:20 [41] |
2 | 613 | caroline | white | Senior Female | EMERSONS GREEN RC | 00:44:21 [55] |
2 | 228 | Joe | Bereza | Senior Female | EMERSONS GREEN RC | 00:46:52 [86] |
2 | 178 | Ruth | Johnstone | VF | EMERSONS GREEN RC | 00:50:00 [134] |
3 | 456 | Lucy | Walwin | Senior Female | TNT GYM | 00:45:14 [64] |
3 | 459 | Louise | Sposito | Senior Female | TNT GYM | 00:52:54 [198] |
3 | 458 | Anna | Davis | VF | TNT GYM | 00:53:09 [204] |
4 | 486 | Sarah | Wilkins | VF | BAD TRI | 00:47:53 [101] |
4 | 487 | Molly | Wilkins | Junior Female | BAD TRI | 00:50:14 [141] |
4 | 264 | Heather | Smee | Senior Female | BAD TRI | 00:54:43 [224] |
5 | 630 | evita | gonzalez | Senior Female | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:43:42 [44] |
5 | 422 | Kim | Ingleby | Senior Female | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:52:09 [182] |
5 | 266 | Sheena | Ali | Senior Female | WESTBURY HARRIERS | 00:55:20 [241] |
6 | 479 | Hannah | Green | Senior Female | JUST JOG FRENCHAY | 00:51:26 [162] |
6 | 123 | Michele | Crossman | VF | JUST JOG FRENCHAY | 00:52:26 [186] |
6 | 192 | Julie | Sheppard | SVF | JUST JOG FRENCHAY | 00:52:58 [199] |
7 | 451 | Cath | Taylor | VF | NAILSEA RC | 00:52:53 [196] |
7 | 241 | Kathleen | Paul | VF | NAILSEA RC | 00:55:25 [245] |
7 | 430 | Alison | Wright | VF | NAILSEA RC | 00:55:31 [248] |
8 | 439 | Pauline | Purnell | VF | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:51:40 [168] |
8 | 368 | Stehanie | Bishop | Senior Female | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:56:10 [258] |
8 | 165 | Jackie | Zajac | SVF | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 00:59:07 [301] |
9 | 206 | Jacqui | Bath | VF | FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS | 00:50:15 [142] |
9 | 164 | Margaret | Chandler | VF | FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS | 01:02:58 [359] |
9 | 181 | Yvonne | Cooper | VF | FRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS | 01:04:17 [369] |