Overall Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1495 | Jonathon | Roberts | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:09:40 |
2 | 1240 | James | McMullan | Thames Hare and hounds | 01:11:05 |
3 | 635 | Richard | Waldron | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:12:40 |
4 | 1672 | Peter | Lighting | Kent AC | 01:13:19 |
5 | 207 | Ben | Brewster | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:13:43 |
6 | 1163 | Julian | Manning | Denmead Striders | 01:14:26 |
7 | 1549 | Will | Russell | Bristol & West AC | 01:14:38 |
8 | 1333 | Kevin | O'Holleran | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:14:44 |
9 | 1179 | Andrew | Martin | Mile high running Club | 01:14:58 |
10 | 1105 | NIGEL | LING | DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS | 01:15:12 |
Overall Female
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1270 | Ellie | Monks | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:21:36 |
2 | 543 | Helen | Wallington | Totton Running Club | 01:21:47 |
3 | 248 | Charlotte | Bunch | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:24:53 |
4 | 967 | Emma | Jolley | Baffins Fit Club | 01:25:28 |
5 | 907 | Bryher | Bowness | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:27:14 |
6 | 1757 | Alexa | King | Hart Road Runners | 01:27:24 |
7 | 186 | Alice | Bowles | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:27:31 |
8 | 1963 | Sarah | Winstone | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:29:55 |
9 | 1802 | Trish | Train | Isle Of Wight RRC | 01:30:08 |
10 | 763 | Hannah | Bliss | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:30:10 |
Female Senior
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1270 | Ellie | Monks | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:21:36 |
2 | 248 | Charlotte | Bunch | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:24:53 |
3 | 967 | Emma | Jolley | Baffins Fit Club | 01:25:28 |
4 | 907 | Bryher | Bowness | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:27:14 |
5 | 186 | Alice | Bowles | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:27:31 |
6 | 1963 | Sarah | Winstone | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:29:55 |
7 | 763 | Hannah | Bliss | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:30:10 |
8 | 323 | Ruth | Chalmers | Herne Hill Harriers | 01:30:31 |
9 | 1338 | Helen | Oliver | Winchester & District AC | 01:30:49 |
10 | 1321 | Emily | Newton | Cornwall AC | 01:31:14 |
F35-39
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1757 | Alexa | King | Hart Road Runners | 01:27:24 |
2 | 1400 | Susy | Perry | Winchester & District AC | 01:32:00 |
3 | 1028 | Camille | King | Lymington Athletes | 01:34:06 |
4 | 1554 | Alice | Ryder | Hardley Runners | 01:34:24 |
5 | 1711 | Elizabeth | Steward | Denmead Striders | 01:34:26 |
6 | 1930 | Esther | Wiley | Totton Running Club | 01:35:37 |
7 | 1230 | Naouele | Mchugh | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:35:53 |
8 | 23 | Laura | Allen | Victory AC | 01:36:37 |
9 | 1446 | Caroline | Ralph | 01:37:25 | |
10 | 666 | PENNY | FREEMAN | Winchester & District AC | 01:38:43 |
F40-44
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1615 | sarah | Shedden | Winchester & District AC | 01:30:41 |
2 | 1393 | Emma | Perkins | Bramley Trail Runners | 01:31:02 |
3 | 1368 | samantha | parkinson | Winchester & District AC | 01:31:04 |
4 | 241 | lydia | browning | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:33:01 |
5 | 245 | Victoria | Buck | Kent AC | 01:33:03 |
6 | 1459 | Donna | Read | Haslemere Border AC | 01:35:42 |
7 | 655 | Jenny | Fowler | Medway & Maidstone AC | 01:35:57 |
8 | 1547 | Sonia | Rushby | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:36:10 |
9 | 1946 | Karen | Willsher | Fareham Crusaders Running Club | 01:36:37 |
10 | 299 | Emma | Carter | Winchester & District AC | 01:37:45 |
F45-49
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 543 | Helen | Wallington | Totton Running Club | 01:21:47 |
2 | 773 | Laura | Hales | Woking AC | 01:30:54 |
3 | 433 | Tracey | Corker | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:31:24 |
4 | 765 | Sarah | Gurney | Winchester & District AC | 01:31:52 |
5 | 208 | Fiona | Bride | 01:41:52 | |
6 | 603 | Anne Kari | Enes | Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners | 01:43:44 |
7 | 1369 | Elaine | Parry | Ryde Harriers | 01:44:34 |
8 | 1304 | Melenie | Murphy | City of Salisbury AC & RC | 01:46:13 |
9 | 1411 | Philomel | Pike | Haslemere Border AC | 01:46:43 |
10 | 981 | Petrina | Jones | 01:49:20 |
F50-54
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1802 | Trish | Train | Isle Of Wight RRC | 01:30:08 |
2 | 1128 | Vanessa | Lowe | Alton Runners | 01:39:04 |
3 | 1196 | Diane | Mattingly | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:43:53 |
4 | 92 | Lindsay | Bamford | Farnham Runners | 01:44:47 |
5 | 572 | Sally | Easton | Winchester & District AC | 01:46:25 |
6 | 57 | Ali | Atkinson | Avon Valley Runners | 01:48:11 |
7 | 393 | Karen | Collett | Ryde Harriers | 01:48:53 |
8 | 892 | Claire | Howard | Isle Of Wight RRC | 01:52:22 |
9 | 817 | Tina | Harrison | Farnham Runners | 01:52:43 |
10 | 1921 | Jane | Whiteley | City of Salisbury AC & RC | 01:54:53 |
F55-59
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1902 | lynne | whitaker | Winchester & District AC | 01:36:36 |
2 | 1485 | jackie | Riley | BITTON ROAD RUNNERS | 01:37:45 |
3 | 472 | Joanna | Curtis | Winchester & District AC | 01:45:26 |
4 | 1909 | Jill | White | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:47:31 |
5 | 890 | bernadette | hourigan | 01:49:25 | |
6 | 1337 | Carrie | Oliver | Winchester & District AC | 01:51:06 |
7 | 19 | Vivien | Alexander | Totton Running Club | 01:52:00 |
8 | 1793 | Tina | Towler | Avon Valley Runners | 01:53:06 |
9 | 910 | Melanie | Hunt | Denmead Striders | 01:53:27 |
10 | 1861 | Nick | Walshe | Basingstoke & Mid Hants | 01:53:56 |
F60-64
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 700 | Jane | Georghiou | Farnham Runners | 01:46:38 |
2 | 402 | Virginia | Collins | Totton Running Club | 01:50:03 |
3 | 1893 | Lesley | Westgate | Taunton AC | 01:50:56 |
4 | 1899 | Lynda | Wheeler | New Forest Runners | 02:03:22 |
5 | 671 | Jenny | Froud | Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | 02:06:42 |
6 | 942 | Rachel | Jarvis | Victory AC | 02:08:26 |
7 | 1565 | Zita | Sankauskiene | 02:08:57 | |
8 | 1867 | charlotte | Ward | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | 02:14:45 |
9 | 680 | TESS | GALLAGHER | WAVERLEY HARRIERS | 02:19:15 |
10 | 507 | Lucy | DeVille | Isle Of Wight RRC | 02:20:30 |
F65-69
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 566 | Shirley | Dyson-Laurie | Winchester & District AC | 01:55:04 |
2 | 105 | Maureen | Barrett | Maureen Barrett | 02:15:46 |
3 | 1910 | Jo | White | Muddy Runners | 02:15:58 |
4 | 452 | Marilyn | Crocker | Victory AC | 02:25:55 |
5 | 1491 | Anne | Roberts | 02:26:32 | |
6 | 1109 | Sandra | Lock | 03:03:36 |
F70+
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sandra | Abrams | Stubbington Green Runners & AC | 02:19:31 |
Male Senior
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1495 | Jonathon | Roberts | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:09:40 |
2 | 1240 | James | McMullan | Thames Hare and hounds | 01:11:05 |
3 | 635 | Richard | Waldron | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:12:40 |
4 | 1672 | Peter | Lighting | Kent AC | 01:13:19 |
5 | 207 | Ben | Brewster | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:13:43 |
6 | 1549 | Will | Russell | Bristol & West AC | 01:14:38 |
7 | 1333 | Kevin | O'Holleran | Cambridge & Coleridge AC | 01:14:44 |
8 | 1179 | Andrew | Martin | Mile high running Club | 01:14:58 |
9 | 1407 | Alastair | Pickburn | New Forest Runners | 01:15:30 |
10 | 783 | Matthew | Hammerton | Romsey Road Runners | 01:15:32 |
M40-44
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1163 | Julian | Manning | Denmead Striders | 01:14:26 |
2 | 1105 | NIGEL | LING | DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS | 01:15:12 |
3 | 1785 | Lee | Tolhurst | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:17:39 |
4 | 401 | Peter | Collins | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:17:43 |
5 | 17 | Gareth | Alan-Williams | Poole AC | 01:19:29 |
6 | 379 | Matthew | Coakes | 01:20:06 | |
7 | 426 | simon | cooper | Blackwater Valley Runners | 01:20:49 |
8 | 1167 | Steve | Marcer | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:21:00 |
9 | 310 | Neil | Catchlove | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:21:33 |
10 | 777 | Graham | Hall | Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | 01:21:37 |
M45-49
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 877 | Sean | Holmes | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:17:35 |
2 | 1371 | LEONARD | PASSINGHAM | Alton Runners | 01:17:37 |
3 | 1895 | Karl | Westhead | 01:20:18 | |
4 | 1177 | Alasdair | Marshall | Lordshill Road Runners | 01:21:48 |
5 | 21 | Daniel | Allaway | Haslemere Border AC | 01:22:27 |
6 | 461 | TONY | CROWDER | BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS | 01:24:37 |
7 | 1950 | Peter | Wilmott | Isle Of Wight RRC | 01:24:54 |
8 | 893 | David | Howard | Victory AC | 01:25:19 |
9 | 155 | David | Blackman | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:25:25 |
10 | 65 | bruce | ayling | Winchester & District AC | 01:26:51 |
M50-54
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 145 | ROBIN | BENTLEY | Wessex Road Runners | 01:19:05 |
2 | 79 | Richard | Bailey | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:23:09 |
3 | 373 | Robert | Cliffe | Andover AC | 01:24:56 |
4 | 1513 | Gerry | Robson | Itchen Spitfires Running Club | 01:27:21 |
5 | 265 | John | Butterworth | St Mary's Tri Club | 01:28:16 |
6 | 961 | Paul | Johnson | Southampton Athletic Club | 01:28:47 |
7 | 1595 | Peter | Sexton | Isle Of Wight RRC | 01:29:41 |
8 | 1050 | Gavin | Lacey | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:29:49 |
9 | 715 | Robert | Giles | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:29:57 |
10 | 1745 | Matthew | Tanner | Hardley Runners | 01:31:03 |
M55-59
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1354 | Noel | ODowd | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:24:47 |
2 | 1222 | andrew | mcewen | Ryde harriers | 01:24:50 |
3 | 900 | Phil | Hoy | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:26:37 |
4 | 414 | TONY | CONWAY | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:29:15 |
5 | 1339 | Steve | Oliver | Winchester & District AC | 01:30:24 |
6 | 969 | Brian | Jones | Eastleigh Running Club | 01:31:46 |
7 | 443 | Tim | Cox | 01:32:15 | |
8 | 1545 | Brett | Rumfitt | Baffins Fit Club | 01:32:44 |
9 | 1444 | Michael | Rae | Portsmouth Joggers | 01:33:36 |
10 | 875 | Nicholas | Holmes | Fleet & Crookham Athletic Club | 01:35:33 |
M60-64
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 799 | Mark | Hargreaves | CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC | 01:30:58 |
2 | 411 | Steve | Connolly | SWINDON HARRIERS | 01:36:46 |
3 | 1009 | Anthony | Kendrick | Totton Running Club | 01:42:13 |
4 | 1235 | Graham | McMahon | Woking AC | 01:43:37 |
5 | 40 | John | Arbury | Alton Runners | 01:46:09 |
6 | 1697 | John | Stafford | Bracknell Forest Runners | 01:46:15 |
7 | 833 | terry | healy | victory ac | 01:46:17 |
8 | 983 | Roger | Jones | Denmead Striders | 01:46:27 |
9 | 1894 | Richard | Westgate | Taunton AC | 01:47:56 |
10 | 592 | John | Ellery | 01:48:19 |
M65-69
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1998 | Peter | Young | Ryde Harriers | 01:30:29 |
2 | 519 | Roy | Dillon | Clanfield Joggers | 01:42:24 |
3 | 475 | DAVE | DABORN | Cove Joggers | 01:52:29 |
4 | 1252 | ROGER | MERRY | Isle Of Wight RRC | 01:53:14 |
5 | 1020 | Jim | kiddie | Reading Road Runners | 01:56:59 |
6 | 1497 | Michael | Roberts | Plymouth Harriers | 01:58:15 |
7 | 821 | Ralph | Hasler | 01:58:30 | |
8 | 646 | Graham | Foden | Victory AC | 02:00:24 |
9 | 1114 | Gordon | Long | 02:04:42 | |
10 | 356 | Colin | Churcher | 02:24:52 |
M70+
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1025 | PHIL | KIMBER | OXFORD CITY A C | 01:42:36 |
2 | 1384 | Mike | Pearce | Alton Runners | 01:45:38 |
3 | 568 | Terence | Earney | Hardley Runners | 01:46:18 |
4 | 3 | David | Abrams | Stubbington Green Runners & AC | 01:49:06 |
5 | 994 | Jonathan | Kane | Winchester & District AC | 01:53:10 |
6 | 370 | Graham | Clarke | Denmead Striders | 01:56:57 |
7 | 1830 | Victor | Underwood | 02:19:50 | |
8 | 717 | William | Gill | Stubbington Green Runners & AC | 02:29:23 |
9 | 806 | Brian | Harris | Denmead Striders | 02:29:36 |
10 | 1777 | Walter | Thorpe | Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | 02:30:10 |
Club Male
Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Category | Club | Time [Pos] |
1 | 1495 | Jonathon | Roberts | Male Senior | SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:09:40 [1] |
1 | 635 | Richard | Waldron | Male Senior | SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:12:40 [3] |
1 | 207 | Ben | Brewster | Male Senior | SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:13:43 [5] |
1 | 647 | ashley | forbes | Male Senior | SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:17:37 [24] |
2 | 1415 | Ben | Pitman | Male Senior | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:15:40 [14] |
2 | 176 | Peter | Boustred | Male Senior | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:17:54 [30] |
2 | 281 | Daniel | Campion | Male Senior | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:18:56 [36] |
2 | 310 | Neil | Catchlove | M40-44 | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:21:33 [49] |
3 | 877 | Sean | Holmes | M45-49 | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 01:17:35 [23] |
3 | 1785 | Lee | Tolhurst | M40-44 | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 01:17:39 [26] |
3 | 1120 | Simon | Lovelock | Male Senior | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 01:17:48 [29] |
3 | 1185 | Neil | Martin | M40-44 | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 01:22:47 [67] |
4 | 100 | Adam | Barlow | Male Senior | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:17:16 [20] |
4 | 401 | Peter | Collins | M40-44 | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:17:43 [27] |
4 | 649 | Robert | Ford | Male Senior | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:22:55 [68] |
4 | 79 | Richard | Bailey | M50-54 | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:23:09 [69] |
5 | 1163 | Julian | Manning | M40-44 | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:14:26 [6] |
5 | 1708 | Patrick | Stephenson | Male Senior | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:18:57 [37] |
5 | 45 | Gary | Armstrong | Male Senior | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:24:02 [73] |
5 | 343 | matthew | cheyney | Male Senior | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:26:16 [103] |
6 | 1225 | Andrew | McGhee | Male Senior | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:22:33 [62] |
6 | 344 | Joe | Chick | Male Senior | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:23:24 [70] |
6 | 1273 | James | Moore | Male Senior | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:24:21 [75] |
6 | 1594 | Chris | Setters | M40-44 | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:24:31 [78] |
7 | 74 | Daniel | Bailey | Male Senior | VICTORY AC | 01:18:21 [32] |
7 | 1267 | Paul | Mitchinson | Male Senior | VICTORY AC | 01:19:27 [40] |
7 | 893 | David | Howard | M45-49 | VICTORY AC | 01:25:19 [91] |
7 | 663 | Andrew | Frayling | M40-44 | VICTORY AC | 01:28:07 [131] |
8 | 1486 | Matt | Risden | Male Senior | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:19:02 [38] |
8 | 1959 | jordan | Winbourne | Male Senior | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:24:59 [86] |
8 | 382 | Andy | Cockerell | Male Senior | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:25:02 [88] |
8 | 1751 | Daniel | Taylor | Male Senior | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:25:20 [92] |
9 | 1098 | Andrew | Lewis | Male Senior | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:22:41 [66] |
9 | 1903 | Andrew | White | Male Senior | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:23:27 [71] |
9 | 1354 | Noel | ODowd | M55-59 | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:24:47 [81] |
9 | 170 | Stuart | Booth | Male Senior | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:25:00 [87] |
10 | 2 | Peter | Abrahams | Male Senior | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:19:58 [42] |
10 | 1556 | Matt | Salmon | Male Senior | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:26:29 [108] |
10 | 583 | Ian | Edwards | Male Senior | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:26:52 [115] |
10 | 1572 | James | Sawyer | Male Senior | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:27:05 [116] |
11 | 777 | Graham | Hall | M40-44 | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 01:21:37 [52] |
11 | 1137 | Matthew | Lyness | M40-44 | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 01:24:31 [77] |
11 | 1250 | Matt | Melville | Male Senior | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 01:27:14 [118] |
11 | 620 | Patrick | Falkner | Male Senior | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 01:28:57 [141] |
12 | 538 | michael | Douglas | Male Senior | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:23:30 [72] |
12 | 1950 | Peter | Wilmott | M45-49 | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:24:54 [84] |
12 | 651 | Tom | Forster | Male Senior | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:25:14 [90] |
12 | 1595 | Peter | Sexton | M50-54 | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:29:41 [153] |
13 | 1687 | Christopher | Southern | Male Senior | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:16:29 [16] |
13 | 62 | Steve | Auton | Male Senior | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:26:21 [106] |
13 | 925 | Reece | Ingram | M40-44 | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:26:21 [107] |
13 | 1914 | Mike | White | M40-44 | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:30:11 [171] |
14 | 841 | Andy | Herman | Male Senior | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:22:29 [61] |
14 | 85 | Daniel | Baker | Male Senior | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:24:10 [74] |
14 | 1513 | Gerry | Robson | M50-54 | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:27:21 [120] |
14 | 653 | Jamie | Foster | Male Senior | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:30:53 [189] |
15 | 389 | Russ | Coleman | Male Senior | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:25:46 [98] |
15 | 1719 | andrew | stockwell | M45-49 | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:27:43 [125] |
15 | 652 | Daniel | Foster | Male Senior | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:28:57 [140] |
15 | 337 | Gareth | Charles | Male Senior | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:29:16 [146] |
16 | 712 | Rob | Gilchrist | M40-44 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:25:52 [99] |
16 | 26 | Neil | Ambrose | M40-44 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:31:21 [201] |
16 | 289 | Ian | Carley | M45-49 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:31:22 [202] |
16 | 569 | Jason | East | M40-44 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:32:36 [230] |
17 | 1371 | LEONARD | PASSINGHAM | M45-49 | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:17:37 [25] |
17 | 1274 | Alistair | Morey | M40-44 | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:25:43 [97] |
17 | 1583 | Philip | Scrase | M50-54 | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:35:10 [281] |
17 | 493 | Eli | Dawson | Male Senior | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:37:42 [340] |
18 | 313 | Mark | Causebrook | Male Senior | HARDLEY RUNNERS | 01:18:35 [34] |
18 | 1745 | Matthew | Tanner | M50-54 | HARDLEY RUNNERS | 01:31:03 [195] |
18 | 1068 | Daniel | Latham | Male Senior | HARDLEY RUNNERS | 01:36:01 [300] |
18 | 162 | paul | blundell | M50-54 | HARDLEY RUNNERS | 01:36:06 [304] |
19 | 1222 | andrew | mcewen | M55-59 | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:24:50 [82] |
19 | 1998 | Peter | Young | M65-69 | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:30:29 [180] |
19 | 1208 | Trevor | McAlister | Male Senior | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:36:17 [310] |
19 | 1099 | Andy | Lewis | M50-54 | RYDE HARRIERS | 01:40:07 [407] |
20 | 21 | Daniel | Allaway | M45-49 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:22:27 [60] |
20 | 215 | Luke | Brocks | Male Senior | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:22:35 [64] |
20 | 497 | marco | De Caprio | M45-49 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:41:51 [441] |
20 | 1873 | Andrew | Wareham | M45-49 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:45:40 [533] |
21 | 672 | aaron | froukhians | Male Senior | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:21:13 [48] |
21 | 369 | Richard | Clark-Lyons | Male Senior | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:35:24 [284] |
21 | 1911 | John | White | Male Senior | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:35:30 [286] |
21 | 1915 | Neil | White | Male Senior | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:35:42 [290] |
22 | 1407 | Alastair | Pickburn | Male Senior | NEW FOREST RUNNERS | 01:15:30 [11] |
22 | 786 | Frank | Handy | Male Senior | NEW FOREST RUNNERS | 01:18:22 [33] |
22 | 273 | Matt | Cafferky | Male Senior | NEW FOREST RUNNERS | 01:41:39 [438] |
22 | 1674 | Julian | Smith | M55-59 | NEW FOREST RUNNERS | 02:02:02 [1008] |
23 | 237 | Simon | Brown | M40-44 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:30:22 [177] |
23 | 555 | Jamie | Dunkerley | M45-49 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:36:51 [327] |
23 | 95 | Mark | bancroft | M40-44 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:47:27 [581] |
23 | 1047 | Chandri | Krishnan | Male Senior | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:49:09 [627] |
24 | 1051 | Roman | Lacko | M40-44 | BAYSIDE TRI | 01:28:30 [136] |
24 | 1730 | Jason | Stubington | Male Senior | BAYSIDE TRI | 01:41:08 [423] |
25 | 309 | Shane | Castle | Male Senior | BAYSIDE TRI | 01:44:22 [507] |
26 | 1403 | Andrew | Peters | M40-44 | BAYSIDE TRI | 01:53:33 [762] |
27 | 1927 | Stuart | Wigginton | Male Senior | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 01:33:26 [248] |
27 | 480 | Shaun | Davey | Male Senior | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 01:41:29 [433] |
27 | 1794 | Steve | Townend | Male Senior | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 01:45:32 [528] |
27 | 1408 | Ian | Pierce | M45-49 | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 01:51:02 [679] |
28 | 1951 | Chris | Wilson | M50-54 | LISS RUNNERS | 01:33:45 [251] |
28 | 404 | John | Collis | M45-49 | LISS RUNNERS | 01:36:32 [317] |
28 | 1069 | Stuart | Lavalette | M45-49 | LISS RUNNERS | 01:45:23 [523] |
29 | 548 | David | Dudley-Jones | M40-44 | LISS RUNNERS | 01:55:02 [821] |
30 | 1545 | Brett | Rumfitt | M55-59 | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:32:44 [234] |
30 | 296 | Austin | Carroll | Male Senior | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:45:40 [535] |
30 | 417 | gary | cook | M40-44 | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:46:53 [570] |
30 | 1192 | Darren | Matthews | Male Senior | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:47:31 [583] |
31 | 1655 | Richard | Skilbeck | M40-44 | HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 01:22:38 [65] |
31 | 1019 | Saeed | Khan | M45-49 | HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 01:45:40 [532] |
31 | 1640 | Trevor | Siefers | M50-54 | HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 01:50:18 [657] |
31 | 1359 | Adrian | Palmer | M45-49 | HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS | 01:53:32 [761] |
32 | 173 | daniel | Boulter | Male Senior | COVE JOGGERS | 01:34:12 [265] |
32 | 1212 | Mike | McCallan | M40-44 | COVE JOGGERS | 01:48:28 [610] |
32 | 174 | Dave | Boulter | M55-59 | COVE JOGGERS | 01:50:23 [658] |
32 | 1314 | Peter | Neill | M55-59 | COVE JOGGERS | 01:52:17 [721] |
33 | 953 | Anthony | Johns | M50-54 | PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES | 01:36:30 [316] |
33 | 219 | David | BROOKES | M45-49 | PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES | 01:40:46 [412] |
33 | 346 | Graham | childs | M45-49 | PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES | 01:51:08 [683] |
33 | 1061 | Simon | Layton | M45-49 | PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES | 01:57:28 [886] |
34 | 1975 | Graham | Woodward | Male Senior | CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC | 01:27:48 [126] |
34 | 665 | Andrew | Moore | M45-49 | CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC | 01:40:04 [403] |
34 | 1501 | Ian | Robertson | M45-49 | CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC | 01:54:07 [784] |
34 | 1980 | Richard | Woolston | M40-44 | CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC | 02:36:01 [1442] |
35 | 1659 | Ron | Sloan | M55-59 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:47:44 [591] |
35 | 1127 | Andrew | Lowdon | M50-54 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:52:25 [726] |
35 | 1558 | Andrew | Salter | M60-64 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:52:35 [730] |
35 | 1048 | Andrew | Krousti | M40-44 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:52:45 [735] |
Club Female
Club Pos | Race Number | Firstname | Lastname | Category | Club | Time [Pos] |
1 | 1615 | sarah | Shedden | F40-44 | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:30:41 [185] |
1 | 1338 | Helen | Oliver | Female Senior | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:30:49 [187] |
1 | 1368 | samantha | parkinson | F40-44 | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:31:04 [196] |
1 | 765 | Sarah | Gurney | F45-49 | WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC | 01:31:52 [217] |
2 | 248 | Charlotte | Bunch | Female Senior | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:24:53 [83] |
2 | 241 | lydia | browning | F40-44 | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:33:01 [238] |
2 | 1547 | Sonia | Rushby | F40-44 | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:36:10 [306] |
2 | 11 | Lynsey | Agnew | Female Senior | EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB | 01:43:56 [499] |
3 | 186 | Alice | Bowles | Female Senior | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:27:31 [123] |
3 | 1963 | Sarah | Winstone | Female Senior | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:29:55 [160] |
3 | 710 | Sari | Giering | Female Senior | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:42:57 [470] |
3 | 1196 | Diane | Mattingly | F50-54 | LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS | 01:43:53 [497] |
4 | 1230 | Naouele | Mchugh | F35-39 | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:35:53 [296] |
4 | 491 | Christina | Dawes | Female Senior | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:38:10 [354] |
4 | 206 | Emma | Brewin | Female Senior | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:39:50 [396] |
4 | 1769 | Nicola | Thomas | F35-39 | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:41:35 [436] |
5 | 543 | Helen | Wallington | F45-49 | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:21:47 [53] |
5 | 1930 | Esther | Wiley | F35-39 | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:35:37 [288] |
5 | 402 | Virginia | Collins | F60-64 | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:50:03 [647] |
5 | 19 | Vivien | Alexander | F55-59 | TOTTON RUNNING CLUB | 01:52:00 [709] |
6 | 1946 | Karen | Willsher | F40-44 | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:36:37 [321] |
6 | 1586 | Mel | Seddon | F35-39 | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:39:37 [392] |
6 | 585 | Kirsty | Edwards | Female Senior | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:41:43 [440] |
6 | 1289 | Kate | Morton | Female Senior | FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB | 01:47:26 [580] |
7 | 1724 | Eloise | Stradling | Female Senior | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:34:43 [276] |
7 | 92 | Lindsay | Bamford | F50-54 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:44:47 [517] |
7 | 913 | Tara | Hunt | F40-44 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:44:50 [518] |
7 | 700 | Jane | Georghiou | F60-64 | FARNHAM RUNNERS | 01:46:38 [565] |
8 | 1459 | Donna | Read | F40-44 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:35:42 [291] |
8 | 1846 | Clair | Wadey | F35-39 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:45:40 [534] |
8 | 1411 | Philomel | Pike | F45-49 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:46:43 [568] |
8 | 161 | Lisa | Blayden | F45-49 | HASLEMERE BORDER AC | 01:53:27 [760] |
9 | 1802 | Trish | Train | F50-54 | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:30:08 [168] |
9 | 1831 | Lisa | Upstell | F35-39 | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:49:14 [628] |
9 | 892 | Claire | Howard | F50-54 | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:52:22 [725] |
9 | 1406 | Karen | Phillips | F45-49 | ISLE OF WIGHT RRC | 01:53:27 [757] |
10 | 1049 | Joanne | Labram | F40-44 | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:42:00 [445] |
10 | 936 | Michele | Jacobs | F35-39 | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:47:38 [588] |
10 | 261 | Sarah | Butler | F35-39 | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:49:21 [630] |
10 | 1682 | Jane | Hall | F45-49 | HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB | 01:51:30 [695] |
11 | 924 | Charlotte | Ingram | Female Senior | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:38:33 [365] |
11 | 1304 | Melenie | Murphy | F45-49 | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:46:13 [553] |
11 | 1493 | Elizabeth | Roberts | F45-49 | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:51:39 [700] |
11 | 1921 | Jane | Whiteley | F50-54 | CITY OF SALISBURY AC & RC | 01:54:53 [813] |
12 | 1711 | Elizabeth | Steward | F35-39 | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:34:26 [271] |
12 | 1478 | Suzanne | Richardson | F40-44 | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:43:25 [479] |
12 | 910 | Melanie | Hunt | F55-59 | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 01:53:27 [759] |
12 | 1387 | Lisa-Marie | Peckover | Female Senior | DENMEAD STRIDERS | 02:02:55 [1025] |
13 | 1128 | Vanessa | Lowe | F50-54 | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:39:04 [377] |
13 | 319 | Caroline | Chalk | F35-39 | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:46:11 [552] |
13 | 1582 | Jane | Scrase | Female Senior | ALTON RUNNERS | 01:50:37 [667] |
13 | 1361 | Amy | Panther | Female Senior | ALTON RUNNERS | 02:06:51 [1099] |
14 | 967 | Emma | Jolley | Female Senior | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:25:28 [95] |
14 | 20 | Julie | allan | F45-49 | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:51:56 [707] |
14 | 1204 | Helen | Mayhead | F45-49 | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 01:58:42 [921] |
14 | 437 | denise | courtney | F45-49 | BAFFINS FIT CLUB | 02:01:04 [977] |
15 | 242 | Samantha | Brownsea | Female Senior | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:39:38 [393] |
15 | 1509 | Nicola | Robinson | Female Senior | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:53:34 [763] |
15 | 1750 | Leah | Tavner | F40-44 | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:54:02 [779] |
15 | 1 | Diane | Abraham | F40-44 | ITCHEN SPITFIRES RUNNING CLUB | 01:54:03 [780] |
16 | 218 | HELEN | BROOKER | F40-44 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:50:14 [655] |
16 | 288 | Sonia | Carimando | F40-44 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:51:01 [677] |
16 | 829 | donna | haywood | F40-44 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:51:30 [694] |
16 | 1991 | Lin | Wylie | F40-44 | HATCHWARREN RUNNERS | 01:52:21 [724] |
17 | 550 | Eileen | Duff | Female Senior | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:47:35 [586] |
17 | 1453 | Katie | Rant | F35-39 | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:53:26 [756] |
17 | 132 | Sadie | Bedford | F45-49 | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:55:03 [822] |
17 | 1573 | Jane | Adlard McGrath | F45-49 | STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS & AC | 01:56:20 [860] |
18 | 763 | Hannah | Bliss | Female Senior | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 01:30:10 [170] |
18 | 1213 | Sarah | McCann | F45-49 | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 01:49:55 [641] |
18 | 76 | Jacqueline | Bailey | F35-39 | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 02:07:52 [1121] |
18 | 1992 | Huya | Yadsan-Appleby | F40-44 | OVERTON HARRIERS & AC | 02:09:05 [1140] |
19 | 23 | Laura | Allen | F35-39 | VICTORY AC | 01:36:37 [320] |
19 | 164 | Helen | Boiling | F45-49 | VICTORY AC | 01:54:16 [790] |
19 | 1445 | Lisa | Slight | F40-44 | VICTORY AC | 02:00:24 [957] |
19 | 942 | Rachel | Jarvis | F60-64 | VICTORY AC | 02:08:26 [1127] |
20 | 1618 | Alison | Sheltrum | F35-39 | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 01:44:28 [508] |
20 | 416 | Debbie | Cook | F35-39 | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 01:51:14 [687] |
20 | 1253 | Jo | Micallef | F45-49 | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 02:02:50 [1022] |
20 | 671 | Jenny | Froud | F60-64 | BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC | 02:06:42 [1092] |
21 | 1701 | Clara | Dawson | Female Senior | DATCHET DASHERS | 01:41:20 [429] |
21 | 1343 | Yvonne | Olney | F55-59 | DATCHET DASHERS | 01:55:15 [834] |
21 | 1597 | Bella | Shah | F45-49 | DATCHET DASHERS | 01:55:15 [835] |
21 | 1677 | Nina | Smith | Female Senior | DATCHET DASHERS | 02:27:53 [1398] |
22 | 1590 | Sandra | Sellis | F40-44 | LISS RUNNERS | 01:44:58 [519] |
22 | 171 | Sarah | Borman | Female Senior | LISS RUNNERS | 01:55:01 [820] |
22 | 1727 | Alison | Strudwick | F50-54 | LISS RUNNERS | 02:16:20 [1264] |
22 | 1740 | Susan | Symmons | F45-49 | LISS RUNNERS | 02:16:38 [1267] |
23 | 1332 | Gabby | O'Brien | F35-39 | SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS | 01:51:48 [703] |
23 | 1982 | Clare | World | F40-44 | SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS | 02:11:55 [1194] |
23 | 1282 | Clare | Morris | F40-44 | SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS | 02:18:55 [1299] |
23 | 1443 | Samantha | Radford | F45-49 | SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS | 02:26:14 [1386] |
24 | 868 | anna | holland | F50-54 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 02:02:16 [1012] |
24 | 1559 | Dawn | Salter | F50-54 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 02:08:08 [1124] |
24 | 1481 | Catriona | Riddell | Female Senior | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 02:10:59 [1175] |
24 | 1580 | Veronica | Scott | F45-49 | WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS | 02:18:48 [1297] |
25 | 420 | Sarah | Cook | F35-39 | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 02:05:13 [1062] |
25 | 243 | Vicki | Brunink | F35-39 | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 02:12:06 [1198] |
25 | 1102 | Shona | Lewis | F35-39 | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 02:19:24 [1308] |
25 | 736 | Ria | Gradwell | Female Senior | NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS | 02:20:17 [1319] |