Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 297 Andy Leggott Lonely Goat RC 01:09:48
2 387 kevin willsher Lordshill Road Runners 01:09:51
3 202 Stuart Ashford Fight Club 01:15:52
4 380 Andy Tarrant Southville Running Club 01:15:55
5 366 Karl Thompson 01:16:21
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 268 Louise Fox Thames Valley Triathletes 01:22:14
2 289 Laura Jackson 01:29:24
3 279 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC 01:30:08
4 336 Eleanor Rollett Dorset Sole Sisters 01:34:55
5 285 Pippa Howarth BHAM 01:36:30
Junior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 369 Dylan Townley Lytchett Manor Striders 01:38:27
Senior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 361 Joshua Taylor Teignbridge Trotters 01:46:47
2 271 Ross Galpin 01:52:24
Senior Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 266 Charlotte Fowler Crediton Running Network 01:43:56
2 219 Emily Brown 02:06:48
3 238 Lily Coull Eastleigh RC 02:17:30
4 355 Amy Williams Parc Bryn Bach Running Club 02:21:16
5 204 Lauren Austin Slinn Allstars 02:21:59
M30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 297 Andy Leggott Lonely Goat RC 01:09:48
2 380 Andy Tarrant Southville Running Club 01:15:55
3 366 Karl Thompson 01:16:21
4 310 Jonathan Martin Lonely Goat RC 01:16:25
5 273 Nathan Gardiner Yeovil Town RRC 01:16:39
F30-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 268 Louise Fox Thames Valley Triathletes 01:22:14
2 289 Laura Jackson 01:29:24
3 285 Pippa Howarth BHAM 01:36:30
4 388 Sarah Wise Edgon Heath Harriers 01:43:59
5 223 Clare Bushnell Dorchester RIOT 01:44:01
M40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 387 kevin willsher Lordshill Road Runners 01:09:51
2 202 Stuart Ashford Fight Club 01:15:52
3 362 Julian Thacker Egdon Heath Harriers 01:16:51
4 321 Scott Mordew Lytchett Manor Striders 01:17:51
5 304 Robin Lovegrove Lonely Goat RC 01:17:58
F40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 242 Katie Davies Christchurch Runners 01:53:31
2 313 Diana McGrail 01:56:39
3 246 Clare Dawes Lytchett Manor Striders 01:59:13
4 232 Jacqueline Cole 02:04:45
5 281 Tina Hawkins Alchester Running Club 02:05:48
M50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 262 Steve Fear Slinn Allstars 01:25:56
2 341 Richard Saunders Poole AC 01:35:30
3 248 Guy Dix Square Faces RC 01:35:58
4 359 Chris Taylor 01:39:28
5 255 Mick Elstone 01:41:42
F50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 279 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC 01:30:08
2 336 Eleanor Rollett Dorset Sole Sisters 01:34:55
3 224 samantha cain Salisbury Tri Club 01:58:50
4 306 Hazel Mack Verwood Runners 02:00:22
5 298 Sylvia Leonard Square and Compass Runners 02:06:10
M60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 338 Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town RRC 01:30:12
2 312 james masters TWR 02:35:55
F60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 299 Karen Lewis 01:53:12
2 377 Janet Watson Falmouth Road Runners 01:54:11
3 244 Diana DAVIS Totton Running Club 02:42:41
4 208 Aileen Barrow Lonely Goat RC 02:53:26
5 390 Carol hayes Crystal Palace Fun Runners 03:26:52
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 297 Andy Leggott M30-39 Lonely Goat RC 01:09:48 [1]
1 310 Jonathan Martin M30-39 Lonely Goat RC 01:16:25 [6]
2 304 Robin Lovegrove M40-49 Lonely Goat RC 01:17:58 [11]
3 321 Scott Mordew M40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:17:51 [10]
3 369 Dylan Townley Junior Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:38:27 [39]
3 354 Mark Stacey M40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:45:01 [51]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 246 Clare Dawes F40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:59:13 [75]
1 209 Kirsty Barrow F30-39 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:59:31 [76]
1 339 Natasha Sage F30-39 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:59:32 [77]
2 336 Eleanor Rollett F50-59 Dorset Sole Sisters 01:34:55 [30]
2 367 Jackie Tomlin F50-59 Dorset Sole Sisters 02:10:06 [92]
2 206 Malindi Bailey F40-49 Dorset Sole Sisters 02:44:00 [154]
3 223 Clare Bushnell F30-39 Dorchester RIOT 01:44:01 [49]
3 319 Samantha Mercer F50-59 Dorchester RIOT 02:18:55 [114]
3 295 Debra Kingman F50-59 Dorchester RIOT 02:20:36 [120]
4 347 Jodie Sloane F30-39 Littledown Harriers Running Club 02:03:45 [80]
4 332 sarah riley F40-49 Littledown Harriers Running Club 02:30:34 [142]
4 290 Sam Jenkins F40-49 Littledown Harriers Running Club 02:30:34 [144]
5 342 Elizabeth Scott F40-49 Totton Running Club 02:10:48 [94]
5 244 Diana DAVIS F60+ Totton Running Club 02:42:41 [153]
5 324 Donna Pike F30-39 Totton Running Club 02:56:03 [165]