Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 795 Samuel Pictor 00:32:34
2 2158 Ben Morrish 00:34:58
3 981 Christopher Moses 00:35:43
4 2380 Simon Fitze Tamar Trotters 00:36:14
5 1786 Daniel Watling Birchfield Harriers 00:36:21
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 11 Emma Stepto Cornwall AC 00:36:40
2 2153 Alison Mcewing Erme Valley Harriers 00:38:07
3 15 Maddie Horton 00:38:16
4 866 Lisa Chapman 00:39:27
5 21 Cleo Perry Erme Valley Harriers 00:40:19
U20 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1786 Daniel Watling Birchfield Harriers 00:36:21
2 1814 Ben Hall 00:39:05
3 2395 Joshua Sugars Ipswich Harriers 00:42:54
4 1423 Benjamin Moorman 00:45:07
5 2237 Adam Keates 00:47:13
U20 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1022 Beth Wheldon 00:44:35
2 1496 Anna Bale 00:48:39
3 687 Celeste Smith 00:49:25
4 1701 Anja Lizut 00:52:27
5 1935 Flora Faith-Kelly 00:52:53
Male Open
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 795 Samuel Pictor 00:32:34
2 2158 Ben Morrish 00:34:58
3 981 Christopher Moses 00:35:43
4 2401 Philip Boak 00:36:25
5 1858 Matthew Bradley City Of Plymouth AC 00:36:28
Female Open
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 2153 Alison Mcewing Erme Valley Harriers 00:38:07
2 15 Maddie Horton 00:38:16
3 866 Lisa Chapman 00:39:27
4 768 Emily Plumb Storm Plymouth 00:40:44
5 1798 Lilly Hawkins Yeovil Olympiads AC 00:41:29
VO40 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 2380 Simon Fitze Tamar Trotters 00:36:14
2 1575 Peter Moffat Tamar Trotters 00:38:01
3 2428 Paddy Trinder Erme Valley Harriers 00:38:21
4 2360 Philip Thomas 00:39:10
5 1962 David Vickerstaff 00:39:52
VO40 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 21 Cleo Perry Erme Valley Harriers 00:40:19
2 1951 Rachel Bunting 00:40:24
3 2014 Kelly Gdanitz 00:45:56
4 1827 Sara Tapp 00:46:22
5 1529 Imogen Yeoman 00:46:23
VO45 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 2334 Richard Gannon 00:37:50
2 1861 Marc Curtis Kenilworth Runners 00:37:55
3 545 Crispin Brabner Tamar Trotters 00:40:03
4 453 Nick Dixon 00:40:19
5 2461 Paul Shepherd 00:40:33
VO45 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 11 Emma Stepto Cornwall AC 00:36:40
2 1860 Jenny Jeeves Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 00:43:06
3 1136 Amelia Hall Torbay AAC 00:44:01
4 2270 Kate Medlicott Erme Valley Harriers 00:44:49
5 2318 Sarah Welsh 00:46:38
VO50 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 876 Graham Bale 00:36:29
2 1623 Crispin Chambers 00:41:10
3 16 Iain Perring 00:42:10
4 2589 Neil Martse 00:42:27
5 1403 Robert Bradbury 00:42:32
V50 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 712 Sharon Allen 00:47:27
2 1589 Catherine Shortman 00:47:36
3 25 Helen McPhee 00:49:48
4 2590 Linda Eastman 00:52:07
5 1899 Julie Barriball Launceston Road Runners 00:52:08
VO55 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 521 Ian Johnson South West Veterans AC 00:42:15
2 2529 Steve O'Shea Plymouth Musketeers 00:43:04
3 26 Rory McGill 00:43:34
4 1001 Richard Greaves 00:44:42
5 2145 Michael Todd Tamar Trotters 00:45:46
VO55 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 2033 Sally Ingledew Teignbridge Trotters 00:52:00
2 1421 Judith Wilkinson Tamar Trotters 00:55:00
3 873 Mechelle Williams 00:55:03
4 1198 Janet Morgan Plymouth Musketeers 00:59:02
5 1395 Pam Spittle Storm Plymouth 00:59:02
VO60 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1977 Keith Belt South Devon AC 00:44:46
2 381 Neil Pattison 00:47:09
3 1716 Dave Martin 00:47:45
4 1812 Richard Morton Tamar Trotters 00:48:11
5 1321 Oliver Lee 00:48:15
VO60 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 28 Vicky Carpenter 00:52:35
2 218 Barbara Sharrocks 00:57:59
3 902 Lavinia Marshall Launceston Road Runners 00:58:58
4 1369 Linda Thaller 01:00:27
5 118 Jacqueline Jenkin Cornwall AC 01:00:40
UnknownDOB
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 2332 William Bugden 00:57:37
2 2304 Paul Harding Jones 01:04:08
3 10 Emma Bartlett 01:08:13
4 531 Joanne White 01:12:56
Corporate Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 876 Graham Bale Team AECOM 00:36:29
2 679 Simon Yeo Chine Fleet 00:37:04
3 577 Dean Crow DRDE Trust 00:38:00
4 1707 Pete Braund Huseyin's Bolt 00:38:52
5 2327 Justin Smith Vertical Plus 00:40:21
Corporate Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 1136 Amelia Hall Huseyin's Bolt 00:44:01
2 1985 Natalie Harris PKF Francis Clark 00:47:10
3 49 Susie Morcom The Duke 00:48:05
4 1674 Susan Lynch Team Marjon 00:48:55
5 685 Jane Young Chine Fleet 00:49:24
Charity Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 1949 Tom Chanin Ritchies Racers 00:40:43
2 1403 Robert Bradbury Run for Vicky 00:42:32
3 788 Daniel Austin Carers Hub 00:44:29
4 1328 Darren Squire GoldDust Appeal 00:44:52
5 1324 Patrick Hawke Team Arthur 00:47:05
Charity Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 787 Sarah Austin Carers Hub 00:49:43
2 1728 Alicia Philpott Jack's Team 00:52:06
3 813 Rebecca Moore JDRF 00:54:38
4 1079 Ella Blatchford Cancer Research 00:55:13
5 2117 Kathryn Green Plymouth Marrow 00:55:23
Military Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 2334 Richard Gannon HMS Vivid 00:37:50
2 2333 Alex Clark HMS Vivid 00:45:48
3 2331 Richard Bays HMS Vivid 00:58:45
4 2336 Thomas Watts HMS Vivid 00:59:06
5 2335 Tim Nichols HMS Vivid 01:17:36
Service Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 2013 Harry Shapland Storm plymouth 00:43:55
Service Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Representing Time
1 1759 Jaine Hudson STORM Plymouth 00:50:00
2 2378 Anita Murray Team VIVID 00:59:27
3 1900 Suwiralak Weeks Storm 01:03:17
4 2200 Lindsay Stone STORM 01:05:31
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 2380 Simon Fitze VO40 Male Tamar Trotters 00:36:14 [4]
1 1575 Peter Moffat VO40 Male Tamar Trotters 00:38:01 [22]
1 545 Crispin Brabner VO45 Male Tamar Trotters 00:40:03 [50]
1 549 James Gill Male Open Tamar Trotters 00:40:10 [54]
2 1553 Pete Tomes Male Open Storm Plymouth 00:38:58 [30]
2 2009 Daniel Baugh Male Open Storm Plymouth 00:39:38 [41]
2 1615 Simon Tucker VO40 Male Storm Plymouth 00:41:12 [76]
2 1733 Jack Arundel Male Open Storm Plymouth 00:41:57 [99]
3 1384 Ross Bailey Male Open Plymouth Harriers 00:38:42 [27]
3 2081 Ed Smith Male Open Plymouth Harriers 00:40:00 [49]
3 1791 Stephen Risdon VO40 Male Plymouth Harriers 00:40:52 [68]
3 1261 Matthew Walkey Male Open Plymouth Harriers 00:43:23 [144]
4 1626 Michael Miners Male Open Erme Valley Harriers 00:37:43 [16]
4 2428 Paddy Trinder VO40 Male Erme Valley Harriers 00:38:21 [25]
4 2253 Ian Crossley VO45 Male Erme Valley Harriers 00:43:14 [141]
4 2236 Mark Livermore VO50 Male Erme Valley Harriers 00:47:37 [321]
5 1005 Joe Hewes Male Open Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 00:39:33 [37]
5 1945 Steve Mace VO50 Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 00:42:38 [118]
5 908 Mike Saunders Male Open Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 00:43:59 [171]
5 1148 Andrew Gemmell VO40 Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 00:45:55 [235]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 2153 Alison Mcewing Female Open Erme Valley Harriers 00:38:07 [23]
1 21 Cleo Perry VO40 Female Erme Valley Harriers 00:40:19 [58]
1 2270 Kate Medlicott VO45 Female Erme Valley Harriers 00:44:49 [204]
1 471 Liz Bowden VO40 Female Erme Valley Harriers 00:49:39 [448]
2 768 Emily Plumb Female Open Storm Plymouth 00:40:44 [66]
2 2016 Charlie Shapland Female Open Storm Plymouth 00:43:54 [164]
2 1947 Emma Dawson Female Open Storm Plymouth 00:47:44 [326]
2 851 Jessica Chiswell Female Open Storm Plymouth 00:48:18 [363]
3 1202 Chloe Hoatson Female Open Plymouth Musketeers 00:48:54 [398]
3 2542 Sarah Robinson VO40 Female Plymouth Musketeers 00:49:06 [410]
3 2526 Lesley Hitchen VO45 Female Plymouth Musketeers 00:50:58 [521]
3 2527 Dana Eyre VO45 Female Plymouth Musketeers 00:54:45 [773]
4 2221 Sarah Horton VO45 Female Plymouth Coasters 00:49:55 [471]
4 925 Julia Proudfoot V50 Female Plymouth Coasters 00:55:17 [822]
4 836 Shannon Bays Female Open Plymouth Coasters 00:58:33 [1044]
4 924 Lucy Rogerson Female Open Plymouth Coasters 00:58:34 [1046]
5 427 Sara Cooksley VO45 Female Plymouth Harriers 00:55:06 [810]
5 491 Catherine Bassett VO40 Female Plymouth Harriers 00:58:22 [1031]
5 1508 Kyra Higgins Female Open Plymouth Harriers 00:58:47 [1070]
5 1754 Julie Board VO40 Female Plymouth Harriers 01:01:25 [1283]
Corporate Male Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 577 Dean Crow Male Open DRDE Trust 00:38:00 [3]
1 586 Simon Powell Male Open DRDE Trust 00:40:55 [7]
1 590 Gary Jefferis Male Open DRDE Trust 00:41:23 [10]
1 582 Jamie Muirhead VO40 Male DRDE Trust 00:43:37 [19]
2 876 Graham Bale VO50 Male Team AECOM 00:36:29 [1]
2 878 Jason Langley Male Open Team AECOM 00:40:23 [6]
2 882 Josh Playle Male Open Team AECOM 00:40:56 [8]
2 875 Neil Freeman Male Open Team AECOM 00:46:29 [31]
3 679 Simon Yeo Male Open Chine Fleet 00:37:04 [2]
3 680 Dan Mavin Male Open Chine Fleet 00:41:45 [12]
3 683 Matt Caves Male Open Chine Fleet 00:42:48 [15]
3 35 Miles Coleman VO45 Male Chine Fleet 00:49:04 [57]
4 16 Iain Perring VO50 Male Plymouth Citybus 00:42:10 [13]
4 2515 Matt Davies VO40 Male Plymouth Citybus 00:45:08 [27]
4 17 Darren Hewlett Male Open Plymouth Citybus 00:46:57 [33]
4 2511 Adam Tait VO40 Male Plymouth Citybus 00:48:30 [48]
5 2176 Chris Mather Male Open Delt Geek Squad 00:41:24 [11]
5 2174 Brett England Male Open Delt Geek Squad 00:42:23 [14]
5 2173 Kevin Tunison Male Open Delt Geek Squad 00:48:43 [54]
5 2251 Ricki Norman Male Open Delt Geek Squad 00:50:49 [84]
Military Male Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 2334 Richard Gannon VO45 Male HMS Vivid 00:37:50 [1]
1 2333 Alex Clark Male Open HMS Vivid 00:45:48 [2]
1 2331 Richard Bays VO50 Male HMS Vivid 00:58:45 [4]
1 2336 Thomas Watts Male Open HMS Vivid 00:59:06 [5]
Corporate Female Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 685 Jane Young VO40 Female Chine Fleet 00:49:24 [61]
1 687 Celeste Smith U20 Female Chine Fleet 00:49:25 [62]
1 681 Victoria Mavin Female Open Chine Fleet 00:49:40 [67]
1 37 Becky Church Female Open Chine Fleet 00:56:00 [137]
2 1674 Susan Lynch VO45 Female Team Marjon 00:48:55 [55]
2 59 Kari Eilertsen Female Open Team Marjon 00:49:36 [65]
2 1675 Sarah Griffiths V50 Female Team Marjon 00:57:09 [151]
2 1677 Jane Cleverley VO40 Female Team Marjon 00:57:14 [152]
3 1289 Eleanor Barber VO40 Female Nash Dashers 00:54:32 [125]
3 1279 Fiona Beckman VO40 Female Nash Dashers 00:57:49 [160]
3 1296 Bridget Holness VO45 Female Nash Dashers 00:59:01 [168]
3 1287 Lynne Hannaford VO45 Female Nash Dashers 00:59:01 [169]
4 919 Claire Spencer VO40 Female GA Solicitors 00:56:59 [146]
4 920 Lauren Parsons Female Open GA Solicitors 00:57:48 [159]
4 922 Gloria Dyer Female Open GA Solicitors 00:58:39 [167]
4 39 Michelle Grove VO45 Female GA Solicitors 01:05:48 [218]
5 5 Tess Denley V50 Female Mansbridge Balment 00:52:49 [103]
5 8 Natalia Rozario Female Open Mansbridge Balment 01:01:04 [187]
5 6 Katrina Harwood Female Open Mansbridge Balment 01:05:45 [217]
5 4 Karen Sheather VO45 Female Mansbridge Balment 01:05:57 [221]
Charity Female Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 192 Debbie Moore V50 Female Pink Ladies 01:15:28 [84]
1 194 Jane Wheele V50 Female Pink Ladies 01:19:22 [88]
1 193 Tina Grant VO55 Female Pink Ladies 01:19:25 [89]
1 168 Debra Lloyd-Greame VO45 Female pink ladies 01:24:14 [96]
Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 577 Dean Crow DRDE Trust 00:38:00.19
1 586 Simon Powell DRDE Trust 00:40:55.95
1 590 Gary Jefferis DRDE Trust 00:41:23.94
1 582 Jamie Muirhead DRDE Trust 00:43:37.20
2 876 Graham Bale Team AECOM 00:36:29.69
2 878 Jason Langley Team AECOM 00:40:23.69
2 882 Josh Playle Team AECOM 00:40:56.19
2 875 Neil Freeman Team AECOM 00:46:29.71
3 679 Simon Yeo Chine Fleet 00:37:04.44
3 680 Dan Mavin Chine Fleet 00:41:45.44
3 683 Matt Caves Chine Fleet 00:42:48.96
3 35 Miles Coleman Chine Fleet 00:49:04.21
4 16 Iain Perring Plymouth Citybus 00:42:10.69
4 2515 Matt Davies Plymouth Citybus 00:45:08.72
4 17 Darren Hewlett Plymouth Citybus 00:46:57.20
4 2511 Adam Tait Plymouth Citybus 00:48:30.71
5 2176 Chris Mather Delt Geek Squad 00:41:24.95
5 2174 Brett England Delt Geek Squad 00:42:23.44
5 2173 Kevin Tunison Delt Geek Squad 00:48:43.41
5 2251 Ricki Norman Delt Geek Squad 00:50:49.21
6 1987 Luke Green PKF Francis Clark 00:42:50.45
6 1985 Natalie Harris PKF Francis Clark 00:47:10.95
6 1990 Dave Armstrong PKF Francis Clark 00:49:13.47
6 1986 Rachael Tarrant PKF Francis Clark 00:50:19.96
7 1365 Josh Keith Devon Chamber 00:43:56.19
7 1364 Steven Lee Devon Chamber 00:48:38.22
7 1358 Gina Keith Devon Chamber 00:49:36.95
7 1362 Lewis Fedrick Devon Chamber 00:49:36.97
8 432 Jaroslaw Zurawik China Fleet 00:46:10.21
8 484 Ian Hick China Fleet 00:47:15.21
8 889 Harriet Morgan china fleet 00:47:19.70
8 474 Hannah Bladon China Fleet 00:53:47.47
9 1807 Jack Viant PCA 00:41:13.69
9 1811 Tristan Harris PCA 00:42:55.94
9 1809 Tom Donald PCA 00:53:45.22
9 1808 Pedro Valiente PCA 00:53:57.73
10 50 David Jones The Duke 00:47:55.21
10 49 Susie Morcom The Duke 00:48:05.45
10 48 Jon Morcom The Duke 00:49:23.97
10 51 Sam Morcom The Duke 00:52:39.72
11 672 John Heap Drew & Co 00:47:03.70
11 670 Jurgen Taljaard Drew & Co 00:48:35.46
11 666 Andrew Botterill Drew & Co 00:50:24.47
11 669 Scott Anderson Drew & Co 00:51:41.72
12 1674 Susan Lynch Team Marjon 00:48:55.21
12 57 Joe Layden Team Marjon 00:49:20.95
12 59 Kari Eilertsen Team Marjon 00:49:36.96
12 1678 David Lovell Team Marjon 00:50:27.54
13 917 Rob Zacal GA Solicitors 00:48:04.46
13 40 Matthew Rose GA Solicitors 00:50:18.22
13 38 Matthew Sheather GA Solicitors 00:51:36.22
13 921 James Peterson GA Solicitors 00:51:45.45
14 2289 Jack Green New Continental Hotel 00:44:49.20
14 2287 James Pearce New Continental Hotel 00:49:52.46
14 2285 Simon Hawke New Continental Hotel 00:52:38.42
14 2286 Lana Clayton New Continental Hotel 00:54:48.96
15 1718 Jonny Wilson Central Methodist Runners 00:47:20.99
15 1716 Dave Martin Central Methodist Runners 00:47:45.71
15 1970 Jonny Libby Central Methodist Runners 00:51:41.97
15 1971 Denise Libby Central Methodist Runners 00:56:37.98
16 1372 Paul Yates Team H running Plymouth 00:45:38.20
16 2324 Greg Hawkins Team H Running Plymouth 00:51:12.96
16 2420 Jo Gransden Team H Running Plymouth 00:53:33.47
17 1126 Wes Hemstead Team H Running Plymouth 00:53:33.48
18 1305 Paul Nicholls Gilpin 00:43:03.95
18 1309 David Lindsell Gilpin 00:50:27.22
18 1307 Kay Barlow Gilpin 00:53:52.42
18 1400 Gary Giles Gilpin 00:55:19.98
19 1639 Dave Parker Acronyms Ltd 00:47:22.96
19 1633 Mark Pote Acronyms Ltd 00:48:18.20
19 1634 Matthew Barrow Acronyms Ltd 00:49:49.95
19 1635 Andrea Gibson Acronyms Ltd 01:00:00.99
20 2334 Richard Gannon HMS Vivid 00:37:50.69
20 2333 Alex Clark HMS Vivid 00:45:48.69
20 2332 William Bugden HMS Vivid 00:57:37.23
20 2331 Richard Bays HMS Vivid 00:58:45.69
21 273 Scott Griffiths-Clare Barclays 00:44:11.90
21 2071 Chris Bailey BARCLAYS 00:52:07.73
21 1153 Kathy Moulder Barclays 00:52:40.96
21 1474 Gary Ellis Barclays 01:00:54.99
22 3 Chris Mervyn Mansbridge Balment 00:43:51.69
22 5 Tess Denley Mansbridge Balment 00:52:49.72
22 2 Ben Dreher Mansbridge Balment 00:57:29.73
22 7 Tony Carlton Mansbridge Balment 00:57:47.73
23 896 Ian Lamerton Team H 00:42:33.44
23 958 Lee Arnold Team H 00:48:00.47
23 895 Dawn Lamerton Team H 00:56:24.96
23 897 Louise Crocker Team H 01:04:13.50
24 814 James Broome JDRF 00:47:18.71
24 960 Matt Demellweek JDRF 00:54:34.72
24 813 Rebecca Moore JDRF 00:54:38.47
24 627 Jessica Fenwick JDRF 00:58:31.19
25 2137 Ray Male Gables farm dogs and cats home 00:48:15.21
26 2154 Daniel Piper Gables Farm Dogs and Cats Home 00:50:08.22
27 990 Sam Graber Gables farm dogs and cats home 00:50:26.72
28 2386 Katie Barkell Gables Farm Dogs and Cats Home 01:11:22.98
29 1538 Sean Devlin Schneider Electric 00:52:52.22
29 1533 Paul Pady Schneider Electric 00:53:00.22
29 1688 Philip Kew Schneider Electric 00:53:54.71
29 1537 James Noyce Schneider Electric 01:01:47.74
30 1172 Andy Sewell Bright LLP 00:48:13.95
30 1170 Morgan Gilbert Bright LLP 00:55:57.48
30 1173 Julie Milton Bright LLP 00:57:02.48
30 1175 Niamh O'Connell Bright LLP 01:00:56.24
31 1289 Eleanor Barber Nash Dashers 00:54:32.46
31 1294 Michael Clark Nash Dashers 00:55:21.22
31 1282 Peter Ash Nash Dashers 00:57:08.73
32 1399 Martyn King Nash Dashers 00:57:22.98
33 1136 Amelia Hall Huseyins Bolt 00:44:01.20
33 1137 Lewis Newbould Huseyins Bolt 00:50:48.45
33 1150 Guy Boosey Huseyins Bolt 01:01:47.47
33 1139 Huseyin Kemal Huseyins Bolt 01:14:11.77
34 1115 Mike Allen Wilkos 00:53:10.97
34 1118 Ronan Allen Wilkos 00:56:18.71
34 1116 Sean Barrie Rafton Wilkos 00:59:15.99
34 1117 Francesca Allen Wilkos 01:06:47.75
35 30 Chris Bartolini Redrok UK 00:57:07.98
35 33 Paul Ginter Redrok UK 00:57:43.96
35 29 Natasha Maloney Redrok UK 00:57:44.96
35 31 Adam Hopkins Redrok UK 01:03:16.49
36 1667 Leean Donohue WARD WILLIAMS ASSOCIATES 00:53:00.96
36 1668 Gary Wake WARD WILLIAMS ASSOCIATES 01:02:47.99
36 250 Tanya Bee WARD WILLIAMS ASSOCIATES 01:02:48.40
36 1669 Richard Warren-Nicholls WARD WILLIAMS ASSOCIATES 01:03:42.25
37 2170 Adam Collier Plymouth Marrow 00:55:23.73
37 2117 Kathryn Green Plymouth Marrow 00:55:23.97
37 2194 Claire Brunning Plymouth Marrow 01:05:55.25
37 2195 Sophie Lintern Plymouth Marrow 01:08:36.49
38 512 Lillie Rees Plymouth Uni Netball Club 00:58:52.72
38 514 Shannon Gilchrist Plymouth Uni Netball Club 00:59:36.49
38 511 Molly Somers Plymouth Uni Netball Club 01:01:26.49
38 515 Agnes Morgan Plymouth Uni Netball Club 01:11:16.48
39 1076 Emma Cronin Gold Dust Appeal 00:57:57.49
39 1077 Tim Cronin Gold Dust Appeal 00:57:57.73
40 2269 Maddyson Skentelbery Gold Dust Appeal 01:02:30.97
41 1037 Denise Ullmann GOLD DUST APPEAL 01:24:05.79
42 1839 Kevin Paul Carew Plymouth Guild 00:49:14.71
42 1996 Matthew Webb Plymouth Guild 01:01:11.98
42 1959 Lorraine Oxnam Plymouth Guild 01:11:05.23
42 1960 Jim Maratty Plymouth Guild 01:25:54.46
43 1485 Daniel Snowdon Team Lisa 00:52:39.80
43 2119 Cameron Deardon Team Lisa 01:11:58.26
43 1486 Alaana Crow Team Lisa 01:19:03.35
43 1502 Philippa Oxley Team Lisa 01:19:34.55
44 803 Gemma Harvey Whose bright idea was this?! 01:04:20.50
44 802 Lynne Collett Whose bright idea was this?! 01:12:53.74
44 801 Felicity Halfpenney Whose bright idea was this?! 01:20:00.25
44 804 Tors Wills Whose bright idea was this?! 01:20:00.28
45 192 Debbie Moore Pink Ladies 01:15:28.74
45 243 Emma Chesbrough Pink Ladies 01:16:17.99
45 194 Jane Wheele Pink Ladies 01:19:22.78
45 193 Tina Grant Pink Ladies 01:19:25.49
46 2274 Jiayen Lee Team Addison 01:16:15.49
46 2273 Yanlin Lee Team Addison 01:28:47.14
46 2271 Dorcas Lim Team Addison 01:29:52.26
46 2272 Xinyi Chia Team Addison 01:32:03.80