Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1641 Phil BURDEN Taunton AC 00:32:29
2 1220 Jacek CIELUSZECKI Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:32:41
3 1656 Jon SHARKEY Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:34:12
4 1993 Tom STEVENS Eastleigh RC 00:34:20
5 1650 Joshua COLE Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:34:30
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1891 Serena O'CONNOR Poole Runners 00:37:15
2 976 Tamsin Lewis 00:37:30
3 1526 Emma DEWS Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:38:59
4 971 Susie Deamer Poole Runners 00:39:46
5 1758 Cerri-Anne SANTOS Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:41:05
M15-20
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1867 Dominic WILLMORE Poole Runners 00:35:52
2 1931 Tom EAST Poole Runners 00:36:16
3 1412 Luke DOWSETT Littledown Harriers 00:39:04
4 1261 Joseph SHERWOOD 00:40:52
5 1716 Matthew GREEN 00:44:58
F15-20
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1891 Serena O'CONNOR Poole Runners 00:37:15
2 1907 Holly COLLIER New Forest Runners 00:41:40
3 1041 Rachel BRENTON Hercules Wimbledon AC 00:49:23
4 1871 Kate FLYNN Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:53:14
5 1507 Lily COOPER Purbeck Runners 00:53:41
F21-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 976 Tamsin Lewis 00:37:30
2 971 Susie Deamer Poole Runners 00:39:46
3 1758 Cerri-Anne SANTOS Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:41:05
4 958 Caroline Stanzel Poole Runners 00:41:12
5 1413 Lesley MOORE Poole AC 00:42:01
M21-39
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1641 Phil BURDEN Taunton AC 00:32:29
2 1220 Jacek CIELUSZECKI Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:32:41
3 1656 Jon SHARKEY Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:34:12
4 1993 Tom STEVENS Eastleigh RC 00:34:20
5 1650 Joshua COLE Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:34:30
F40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1526 Emma DEWS Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:38:59
2 1703 Nikki SANDELL Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:41:22
3 1427 Helen GILBERT Littledown Harriers 00:44:18
4 1863 Sarah WOOD 00:45:37
5 988 Marie Coultas 00:46:26
M40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1388 John BASSINDER Poole AC 00:35:13
2 1743 Mark SMITH Poole AC 00:36:04
3 1932 Steve CLAXTON Poole Runners 00:36:10
4 1828 Stewart MCANDIE 00:36:11
5 1105 Alex DANIELS Newquay Road Runners 00:36:15
F50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 900 Lynda HEMBURY Tring RC 00:44:52
2 1857 Carol JONES Ealing, Southall & Middlesex Athletic Club 00:46:01
3 1926 Helen WITT Lytchett Manor Striders 00:46:13
4 1911 Lea LOHK 00:46:20
5 920 Jill SUTTON Westbourne Running Club 00:47:07
M50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1877 Andrew RIDLEY Poole AC 00:35:57
2 1583 Michael BREWSTER City Of Salisbury Athletics And Running Club 00:36:09
3 910 Duncan COOPER Lytchett Manor Striders 00:36:18
4 1543 Sanjai SHARMA Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:36:27
5 1947 Stephen BRIDGER Purbeck Runners 00:37:30
FV60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1420 Alison WHITE Paddock Wood AC 00:51:57
2 1523 Sue FOX Maiden Newton Runners 00:53:02
3 1477 Jacqueline JENKINS Littledown Harriers 00:53:41
4 1072 June JOHNSON Leamington C & AC 00:56:16
5 1101 Brenda PALMER Poole AC 00:56:21
MV60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1773 Hamish MURRAY Purbeck Runners 00:38:57
2 1609 Martyn FISHER Poole AC 00:41:40
3 1326 John MCKENZIE Hedge End RC 00:43:34
4 1869 Eric GILBERT Poole AC 00:43:48
5 1419 Des WHITE Paddock Wood AC 00:44:22
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1220 Jacek CIELUSZECKI M21-39 Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:32:41 [2]
1 1656 Jon SHARKEY M21-39 Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:34:12 [3]
1 1650 Joshua COLE M21-39 Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:34:30 [5]
2 1388 John BASSINDER M40-49 Poole AC 00:35:13 [6]
2 1877 Andrew RIDLEY M50-59 Poole AC 00:35:57 [9]
2 1743 Mark SMITH M40-49 Poole AC 00:36:04 [10]
3 1867 Dominic WILLMORE M15-20 Poole Runners 00:35:52 [8]
3 1932 Steve CLAXTON M40-49 Poole Runners 00:36:10 [12]
3 1931 Tom EAST M15-20 Poole Runners 00:36:16 [15]
4 1197 Paul HILL M21-39 Littledown Harriers 00:35:44 [7]
4 1053 Darren HOWARD-TOMES M21-39 Littledown Harriers 00:36:52 [26]
4 1780 Matthew BROWN M21-39 Littledown Harriers 00:36:59 [29]
5 910 Duncan COOPER M50-59 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:36:18 [17]
5 1515 Lee DEMPSTER M21-39 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:38:31 [43]
5 1844 Russ CONWAY M50-59 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:38:42 [50]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1891 Serena O'CONNOR F15-20 Poole Runners 00:37:15 [31]
1 971 Susie Deamer F21-39 Poole Runners 00:39:46 [66]
1 958 Caroline Stanzel F21-39 Poole Runners 00:41:12 [94]
2 1526 Emma DEWS F40-49 Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:38:59 [56]
2 1758 Cerri-Anne SANTOS F21-39 Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:41:05 [91]
2 1703 Nikki SANDELL F40-49 Bournemouth Athletic Club 00:41:22 [99]
3 1413 Lesley MOORE F21-39 Poole AC 00:42:01 [113]
3 1113 Dawn DIBDEN F21-39 Poole AC 00:44:03 [157]
3 1429 Dawn ASH F50-59 Poole AC 00:47:17 [256]
4 1487 Joanna TOMSETT F21-39 Littledown Harriers 00:43:59 [155]
4 1427 Helen GILBERT F40-49 Littledown Harriers 00:44:18 [162]
4 1269 Heather KHOSHNEVIS F50-59 Littledown Harriers 00:47:08 [248]
5 1926 Helen WITT F50-59 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:46:13 [219]
5 1638 Kirsty WESTON F40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:47:10 [251]
5 1663 Susan JONES F40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 00:49:59 [341]