Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1056 Jacek Cieluszecki Bournemouth AC 01:14:09
2 1023 John Bassinder Poole AC 01:19:20
3 1145 Kevin Green 01:20:18
4 1151 Mitchell Griffiths Westbourne R C 01:21:35
5 1265 Grant Moors 01:21:57
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1228 Diana Leggott Lonely Goat Running 01:34:25
2 1264 Lesley Moore Poole AC 01:36:55
3 1280 Zoe Nicholson 01:38:33
4 1158 Rachel Hanford 01:39:38
5 1187 Caroline Horder 01:39:57
U21 Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1172 Nathan Herbert 02:35:59
U21 Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1204 Kelsey Jones Lytchett Manor Striders 01:57:58
Senior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1145 Kevin Green 01:20:18
2 1151 Mitchell Griffiths Westbourne R C 01:21:35
3 1265 Grant Moors 01:21:57
4 1257 Barry Miller Poole AC 01:23:07
5 1017 Paul Bankes Ballingall 01:23:12
Senior Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1280 Zoe Nicholson 01:38:33
2 1158 Rachel Hanford 01:39:38
3 1420 Lauren Webb Hungerford Hares RC 01:41:32
4 1363 Clare Snape Poole AC 01:42:30
5 1212 Caitlin Kennedy 01:46:26
M40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1056 Jacek Cieluszecki Bournemouth AC 01:14:09
2 1258 Graeme Miller Bournemouth AC 01:22:33
3 1330 Nigel Rogerson 01:29:04
4 1191 David Howe 01:30:22
5 1437 Simon Wildbur Poole AC 01:32:38
F40-49
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1228 Diana Leggott Lonely Goat Running 01:34:25
2 1264 Lesley Moore Poole AC 01:36:55
3 1052 Claire Cadzow 01:41:12
4 1445 Joy Wright Bournemouth AC 01:47:11
5 1057 Carrie Clark 01:50:00
M50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1023 John Bassinder Poole AC 01:19:20
2 1346 Sanjai Sharma Bournemouth AC 01:24:45
3 1019 Alan Barnett 01:30:12
4 1352 jerry shield Wimborne AC 01:31:37
5 1152 Charlie Griffiths Westbourne R C 01:32:48
F50-59
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1233 Lea Lohk Lytchett Manor Striders 01:53:42
2 1343 Nichola Saxon 01:54:29
3 1383 Jill Sutton Westbourne R C 01:54:32
4 1303 Tracey Price Westbourne R C 01:56:00
5 1278 Heather Nethercott Lytchett Manor Striders 02:03:14
M60-69
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1337 Colin Rutland 01:48:47
2 1283 Bill Oakley Lytchett Manor Striders 01:56:49
3 1202 David Jackson DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:57:38
4 1066 Stephen Cole Lytchett Manor Striders 02:02:10
5 1197 Michael Hughes Hamworthy Harriers 02:02:26
F60-69
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1187 Caroline Horder 01:39:57
2 1436 Marion Wicks 01:57:07
3 1334 Sue Round London City Athletics Club 02:20:16
4 1142 Julie Gosling Wimborne AC 02:27:21
M70-79
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1049 Robert Burns Lytchett Manor Striders 01:51:54
2 1370 Terence St.John 02:21:11
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1056 Jacek Cieluszecki M40-49 Bournemouth AC 01:14:09 [1]
1 1258 Graeme Miller M40-49 Bournemouth AC 01:22:33 [6]
1 1346 Sanjai Sharma M50-59 Bournemouth AC 01:24:45 [10]
1 1293 Thomas Paskins Senior Male Bournemouth AC 01:25:29 [12]
2 1005 Tom Andrews Senior Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:23:34 [9]
2 1289 Scott Parfitt Senior Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:26:42 [15]
2 1086 Edward Crawley Senior Male Lytchett Manor Striders 01:33:13 [28]
2 1032 Matt Bosanquet M40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:33:49 [30]
3 1151 Mitchell Griffiths Senior Male Westbourne R C 01:21:35 [4]
3 1024 Aaron Beaton Senior Male Westbourne R C 01:29:56 [18]
3 1152 Charlie Griffiths M50-59 Westbourne R C 01:32:48 [26]
3 1104 PETER DOUGHTY M40-49 Westbourne R C 01:34:52 [34]
4 1023 John Bassinder M50-59 Poole AC 01:19:20 [2]
4 1257 Barry Miller Senior Male Poole AC 01:23:07 [7]
4 1437 Simon Wildbur M40-49 Poole AC 01:32:38 [25]
4 1402 Michael Trew M50-59 Poole AC 01:41:27 [66]
5 1321 Steven Rigby Senior Male DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:25:54 [13]
5 1134 David Gedge M40-49 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:36:36 [43]
5 1068 Lee Collier M40-49 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:38:34 [49]
5 1382 Nick Summons Senior Male DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:56:03 [150]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1264 Lesley Moore F40-49 Poole AC 01:36:55 [44]
1 1363 Clare Snape Senior Female Poole AC 01:42:30 [72]
1 1398 Ann Thornton F40-49 Poole AC 01:54:45 [137]
1 1130 Stephanie Gadbury F40-49 Poole AC 02:04:02 [216]
2 1233 Lea Lohk F50-59 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:53:42 [128]
2 1413 Jenny Walker-Leach F40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:55:32 [144]
2 1328 Olga Rodriguez Bromidge F40-49 Lytchett Manor Striders 01:57:23 [166]
2 1204 Kelsey Jones U21 Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:57:58 [170]
3 1383 Jill Sutton F50-59 Westbourne R C 01:54:32 [134]
3 1122 Sarah Ellis F40-49 Westbourne R C 01:54:32 [135]
3 1303 Tracey Price F50-59 Westbourne R C 01:56:00 [149]
3 1174 Sandra Hewson F40-49 Westbourne R C 02:04:07 [219]
4 1313 Ruth Readman Senior Female DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:55:17 [142]
4 1013 suzanna Baker Senior Female DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:55:48 [146]
4 1354 Julia Slade F40-49 DORSET DODDLERS RC 01:59:55 [183]
4 1416 Jane Ward F50-59 DORSET DODDLERS RC 02:32:00 [326]