Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 883 Matthew King 00:35:55
2 1 Scott Kennedy Blackwater Valley Runners 00:36:36
3 427 James Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District 00:37:07
4 914 Will Davidson Bristol & West AC 00:37:25
5 438 Howard Calvert 00:37:28
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 936 Niki Densley Camberley & District AC 00:43:41
2 186 Ruth Briggs Hart Road Runners 00:44:35
3 930 Radka O'Hara 00:44:48
4 9 Trish Monks Sandhurst joggers 00:45:06
5 158 Tracey Davidson 00:45:12
Junior Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 745 Millie Collins 00 00:55:51
2 577 Annabel Wright Aldershot Farnham & District 00:56:36
3 576 Hannah Jacobs Aldershot Farnham & District 00:56:40
4 499 Sophie Quinlan Turtle Fitness 00:59:26
5 721 Jessica Power 01:00:20
Male open
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 883 Matthew King 00:35:55
2 1 Scott Kennedy Blackwater Valley Runners 00:36:36
3 427 James Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District 00:37:07
4 914 Will Davidson Bristol & West AC 00:37:25
5 438 Howard Calvert 00:37:28
Female Open
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 936 Niki Densley Camberley & District AC 00:43:41
2 186 Ruth Briggs Hart Road Runners 00:44:35
3 930 Radka O'Hara 00:44:48
4 9 Trish Monks Sandhurst joggers 00:45:06
5 158 Tracey Davidson 00:45:12
Male 50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 95 MIKE ANDERSON Farnham Runners 00:40:35
2 648 Martin Erasmus Marshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club 00:41:20
3 526 MICHAEL WALBERTON Farnham Runners 00:42:09
4 396 Mike Guess Sandhurst Joggers 00:43:21
5 458 Mike Gratton Invicta East Kent AC 00:44:38
Female 50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 606 Christine Scally 00:51:13
2 124 marlene Berry 00:52:34
3 748 LINDA FOLLEY Blackwater Valley Runners 00:55:26
4 386 Vanessa Cracknell Blackwater Valley Runners 00:55:41
5 539 Clare Grindrod 00:58:49
Junior Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 455 Stephen Jones Cove Joggers 00:41:39
2 477 Thomas Denbigh 00:45:08
3 199 george miller 00:46:25
4 66 Owen Tanner 00:46:56
5 668 Sean Hayward 00:47:18
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1 Scott Kennedy Male open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:36:36 [2]
1 718 Christopher Tizzard Male open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:38:53 [11]
1 277 Oliver Stevenson Male open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:39:59 [20]
2 489 Daniel Lally Male open Windle Valley Runners 00:38:24 [8]
2 823 Alex Halfacre Male open Windle Valley Runners 00:39:16 [15]
2 711 Ian Coates Male open Windle Valley Runners 00:40:16 [24]
3 427 James Quinlan Male open Aldershot Farnham & District 00:37:07 [3]
3 118 Daniel Black Male open Aldershot Farnham & District 00:40:11 [23]
3 931 Richard Guy Smith Male open Aldershot Farnham & District 00:42:06 [39]
4 337 Daniel Boulter Male open Cove Joggers 00:40:55 [30]
4 455 Stephen Jones Junior Male Cove Joggers 00:41:39 [33]
4 359 Stephen Boulter Male open Cove Joggers 00:45:19 [83]
5 95 MIKE ANDERSON Male 50+ Farnham Runners 00:40:35 [26]
5 526 MICHAEL WALBERTON Male 50+ Farnham Runners 00:42:09 [41]
5 590 Martin Billett Male 50+ Farnham Runners 00:46:30 [112]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 186 Ruth Briggs Female Open Hart Road Runners 00:44:35 [66]
1 100 Claire Fletcher Female Open Hart Road Runners 00:47:26 [136]
1 106 Kate Jamieson Female Open Hart Road Runners 00:49:27 [179]
2 692 Jenny Milton Female Open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:50:37 [207]
2 688 Bryony North Female Open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:51:17 [224]
2 898 Jacqueline Hancock Female Open Blackwater Valley Runners 00:53:12 [256]
3 114 Charlotte Hanson Female Open Farnham Runners 00:48:11 [152]
3 226 Lucy Hogg Female Open Farnham Runners 00:51:16 [222]
3 929 Ali Welch Female Open Farnham Runners 01:01:53 [482]
4 203 Jill Hopkins Female Open Windle Valley Runners 00:50:57 [218]
4 611 Sharon Bradley Female Open Windle Valley Runners 00:54:51 [293]
4 50 Lucy Guilfoyle Female Open Windle Valley Runners 00:59:52 [418]
5 89 Karen McGovern Female Open Aldershot Farnham & District 00:54:34 [286]
5 577 Annabel Wright Junior Female Aldershot Farnham & District 00:56:36 [331]
5 576 Hannah Jacobs Junior Female Aldershot Farnham & District 00:56:40 [333]
Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 787 Jitang Jimi Team QOGLR 00:43:57.18
1 782 Dhiraj Rai Team QOGLR 00:44:25.68
1 789 Subin Rai Team QOGLR 00:45:00.17
1 780 Bijay Hirachan Team QOGLR 00:45:13.17