Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1040 Kyle chapman 01:22:16
2 1174 Tim Pratt Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:26
3 1065 Roger Easterbrook Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:29
4 1058 geoff davey Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:47
5 1226 Steve Willis 01:24:53
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1054 Michelle Cowley South Devon Athletic Club 01:31:33
2 1056 Revis Crowle East Cornwall Harriers 01:35:59
3 1145 Helen Morse East Cornwall Harriers 01:39:53
4 1152 RUBY LILY ORCHARD RUBY LILY ORCHARD 01:43:18
5 1110 Hannah Jones Teignbridge Trotters 01:43:46
Male Senior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1040 Kyle chapman 01:22:16
2 1174 Tim Pratt Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:26
3 1070 martyn ellis mavericks 01:28:27
4 1030 Daniel Budd Tamar Trotters 01:29:40
5 1244 Jason Hurford THHN 01:33:40
Female Senior
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1054 Michelle Cowley South Devon Athletic Club 01:31:33
2 1145 Helen Morse East Cornwall Harriers 01:39:53
3 1152 RUBY LILY ORCHARD RUBY LILY ORCHARD 01:43:18
4 1151 Rachael Ody 01:48:18
5 1233 Hannah Yong 01:52:44
M40+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1065 Roger Easterbrook Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:29
2 1058 geoff davey Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:47
3 1223 marcus williams 01:32:45
4 1193 Paul shephard 01:33:41
5 1059 Neil Dawkins Torbay AAC 01:35:16
F35+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1029 clare Brun 01:44:33
2 1125 Hania Lee Mavericks 01:54:34
3 1162 Sarah Pearce 02:01:31
4 1220 Stacy Wicks 02:03:51
5 1045 Jo Cole 02:07:31
M45+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1226 Steve Willis 01:24:53
2 1149 Robert O'Neill 01:29:19
3 1133 Martin McEneny Haldon Trail Runners 01:30:42
4 1062 Andrew Dudley 01:32:31
5 1189 Julian Scanes Teignmouth Trotters 01:33:53
F40+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1110 Hannah Jones Teignbridge Trotters 01:43:46
2 1003 Paula Allen Pegasus RC Cardiff 01:54:45
3 1097 Cheryl Hoare Vegan Runners UK 01:55:03
4 1235 Sam Lees 02:11:15
5 1099 Kasia Hodgson 02:11:47
M50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1091 Richard Hawkins 01:32:45
2 1243 jim durston South West Road Runners 01:38:22
3 1231 Douglas Wright 01:48:58
4 1086 Paddy Gordon 01:50:43
5 1240 Gareth Dow 01:54:09
F45+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1088 Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town RRC 01:43:51
2 1093 Sue Hayes South Devon Athletic Club 01:53:13
3 1181 michelle Roskilly Hayle Runners 01:55:44
4 1028 Heidi Brown 01:57:40
5 1156 Jo Pammenter 02:01:55
M55+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1112 Mike Jones 01:27:48
2 1153 Ged Ormerod Teignbridge Tri'ers 01:32:09
3 1108 Keith Jellyman Rugeley Runners 01:33:17
4 1006 David Baldwin 01:33:58
5 1020 PETER BLAKESLEY Teignbridge Trotters 01:42:05
F50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1056 Revis Crowle East Cornwall Harriers 01:35:59
2 1015 Kerry Bell South Devon Athletic Club 01:52:15
3 1187 louise Saunders Sidmouth RC 02:00:02
4 2015 Sharon Daw East Cornall Harriers 02:08:25
5 1060 Beverley Dennis Teignbridge Trotters 02:13:54
M60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1154 john outhwaite 01:49:10
2 1238 Christopher Swithinbank 01:51:26
3 1089 David Harrison 01:56:16
4 1166 Andrew Pettinger 02:02:47
5 1216 Roger Webb South Devon Athletic Club 02:08:51
F55+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1102 Susie Horder 02:05:39
2 1195 Chris Smart 02:17:40
3 1175 Sharon Raikes 02:18:44
4 1017 Jill bishop 02:19:12
5 1115 judy keith 02:27:43
M65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1201 ken summers Erme Valley Harriers 01:49:02
2 1228 Raymond Wilson Torbay AAC 01:51:08
3 1158 Jeremy Parsons 02:06:48
4 1184 David Salvage Tamar Trotters 02:12:31
F60+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1132 cathie mccuaig 02:34:55
F65+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 1137 Vivien Mifsud Brixham Harriers 02:11:48
2 1178 Christine Rive Fit2Run 02:29:01
Club Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1174 Tim Pratt Male Senior Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:26 [2]
2 1065 Roger Easterbrook M40+ Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:29 [3]
2 1058 geoff davey M40+ Teignbridge Trotters 01:24:47 [4]
3 1030 Daniel Budd Male Senior Tamar Trotters 01:29:40 [9]
3 1021 James Blight Male Senior Tamar Trotters 01:33:55 [20]
3 1037 paul Caulfield M50+ Tamar Trotters 01:54:51 [88]
4 1059 Neil Dawkins M40+ Torbay AAC 01:35:16 [22]
4 1094 Ian Hayward M55+ Torbay AAC 01:50:27 [65]
4 1228 Raymond Wilson M65+ Torbay AAC 01:51:08 [69]
5 1111 Marc Jones M40+ South devon athletic club 01:40:21 [38]
6 1114 Rod Keen M45+ South Devon Athletic Club 01:50:50 [67]
6 1216 Roger Webb M60+ South Devon Athletic Club 02:08:51 [129]
Club Female
Club Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Category Club Time [Pos]
1 1054 Michelle Cowley Female Senior South Devon Athletic Club 01:31:33 [11]
1 1015 Kerry Bell F50+ South Devon Athletic Club 01:52:15 [75]
1 1093 Sue Hayes F45+ South Devon Athletic Club 01:53:13 [78]
2 1110 Hannah Jones F40+ Teignbridge Trotters 01:43:46 [45]
2 1074 Lucy Evans Teignbridge Trotters 01:57:21 [97]
2 1046 Sara Collman F35+ Teignbridge Trotters 02:10:15 [135]
3 1237 Louise King F50+ Plymouth Musketeers 02:16:23 [150]
3 1033 Donna Burke F50+ Plymouth musketeers 02:28:18 [179]
3 1103 kate Howard F55+ Plymouth Musketeers 02:28:18 [180]