Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 792 Joshua Griffiths 00:31:11
2 2457 Dan Nash 00:33:51
3 145 Darren bishop 00:34:30
4 2456 Rhys Annett 00:34:39
5 1698 Aaron Pritchard 00:34:54
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2500 Emily Lagomarsino 00:37:51
2 1052 Rhian Jinny-jones 00:38:03
3 3353 Megan Edwards 00:38:42
4 2378 Angharad Mair 00:39:12
5 1012 Leigh James 00:39:25
Male Open
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 792 Joshua Griffiths 00:31:11
2 2457 Dan Nash 00:33:51
3 145 Darren bishop 00:34:30
4 2456 Rhys Annett 00:34:39
5 1698 Aaron Pritchard 00:34:54
Female Open
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2500 Emily Lagomarsino 00:37:51
2 1052 Rhian Jinny-jones 00:38:03
3 3353 Megan Edwards 00:38:42
4 1012 Leigh James 00:39:25
5 2667 Connie Martin 00:40:00
Masters Male 40+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 367 Gary cooper 00:39:39
2 1331 Daniel Luffman 00:39:48
3 122 Steven Bennett 00:40:06
4 1807 Gareth Roberts 00:40:59
5 3230 Robin Edwards 00:41:02
Female Masters 35+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2883 Georgina Dando 00:42:00
2 2958 Llines Jones 00:42:56
3 2062 Kathryn Thomas 00:46:27
4 1384 Kerri Matthews 00:48:17
5 2923 Mollie Brodie 00:49:14
Male Masters 45+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 1865 John Russell 00:37:48
2 1653 Kevin Plank 00:39:51
3 1991 Nick Stocker 00:40:16
4 116 David Bennett 00:42:10
5 2961 Simon Waller 00:42:58
Female Masters 40+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 487 Nina Davies 00:42:20
2 446 Caroline Davies 00:45:35
3 763 Deb Goule 00:45:44
4 21 Paula Allen 00:47:25
5 3260 Sue Charles 00:49:48
Male Masters 50+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2609 Howard Kent 00:42:06
2 1163 Andrew Kaye 00:42:34
3 2956 David Jones 00:43:01
4 2186 Alan Warrington 00:43:46
5 873 Robert Hartshorn 00:44:07
Female Masters 45+
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2378 Angharad Mair 00:39:12
2 1246 Sharon Leech 00:39:59
3 320 Lisa Cleary 00:47:06
4 2444 Johanne Morgan-Rolfe 00:47:35
5 2497 Lowri Newman 00:50:12
Male or Female Team Male Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2843 Craig Western 00:35:57
2 2691 Thomas Kerr 00:36:44
3 2947 Gareth Poston 00:37:12
4 2713 Jack MocConkey 00:38:16
5 2815 NathanÊ LaingÊ 00:38:24
Male or Female Team Female Individual
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Time
1 2667 Connie Martin 00:40:00
2 2794 Charlotte Brunnock 00:41:43
3 2807 Shannon Morgan 00:42:14
4 2958 Llines Jones 00:42:56
5 2796 Zuzana Rasevova 00:43:51
Male or Female Team Male Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 2713 Jack MocConkey Male Open Cardiff MPS 00:38:16 [4]
1 2720 Daniel Wojciekian Male Open Cardiff MPS 00:39:02 [6]
1 2718 Callum stone Male Open Cardiff MPS 00:39:05 [7]
2 2691 Thomas Kerr Male Open Cardiff 00:36:44 [2]
2 2693 Aaron Lindsay Male Open Cardiff 00:39:24 [8]
2 2695 Samuel Rees-Parfitt Male Open Cardiff 00:45:41 [38]
3 2792 Joel Birbeck Male Open Newport 00:41:25 [12]
3 2791 Brandon Baskerville Male Open Newport 00:42:37 [19]
3 2793 George Bishop Male Open Newport 00:43:26 [24]
4 2867 Simon Porter Male Open Wrexham 00:42:06 [14]
4 2869 Callum Stevens Male Open Wrexham 00:42:31 [18]
4 2870 Dylan White Male Open Wrexham 00:43:03 [23]
5 2843 Craig Western Male Open Swansea 00:35:57 [1]
5 2842 Kieran Evans Male Open Swansea 00:43:59 [31]
5 2844 Mark Hopkins Male Open Swansea 00:45:37 [37]
Male or Female Team Female Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Age Category Representing Time [Pos]
1 2779 Nicole Moran Female Open Liverpool 00:49:28 [64]
1 2778 Ashleigh Hulmston Female Open Liverpool 00:50:01 [73]
1 2772 Alexandra Boden Female Open Liverpool 01:01:27 [168]
2 2847 Kirsten Rees Female Open Swansea 00:57:08 [132]
2 2841 Gabriella Green Female Masters 45+ Swansea 01:00:29 [159]
2 2966 Karen Devine Female Masters 40+ Swansea 01:20:14 [246]
3 1076 Ann Jones Female Masters 45+ Curatorial Crawlers 00:59:36 [155]
3 217 Stacey Bruce Female Open Curatorial Crawlers 01:04:16 [186]
3 1480 Louise Morse Female Masters 35+ Curatorial Crawlers 01:08:13 [205]
4 3154 Louise Robinson Female Masters 35+ Llanederyn 00:57:26 [136]
4 3153 Tracey Reid Female Masters 35+ Llanederyn 01:08:30 [207]
4 3147 Emily Jenkins Female Open Llanederyn 01:08:43 [208]
Team
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Team Time
1 2713 Jack MocConkey Cardiff MPS 00:38:16.00
1 2720 Daniel Wojciekian Cardiff MPS 00:39:02.00
1 2718 Callum stone Cardiff MPS 00:39:05.00
2 2691 Thomas Kerr Cardiff 00:36:44.00
2 2693 Aaron Lindsay Cardiff 00:39:24.00
2 2694 Demi Reed Cardiff 00:43:59.00
3 2792 Joel Birbeck Newport 00:41:25.00
3 2794 Charlotte Brunnock Newport 00:41:43.00
3 2791 Brandon Baskerville Newport 00:42:37.00
4 2867 Simon Porter Wrexham 00:42:06.00
4 2869 Callum Stevens Wrexham 00:42:31.00
4 2870 Dylan White Wrexham 00:43:03.00
5 2843 Craig Western Swansea 00:35:57.00
5 2842 Kieran Evans Swansea 00:43:59.00
5 2844 Mark Hopkins Swansea 00:45:37.00
6 2815 NathanÊ LaingÊ Rhymney 00:38:24.00
6 2812 Dimitri Dowsell Rhymney 00:44:36.00
6 2813 Sean Hill Rhymney 00:46:47.00
7 2676 Ieuan Jones Bridgend 00:41:16.00
7 2677 Cory O'Oconnor Bridgend 00:45:17.00
7 2673 Connor Dolan Bridgend 00:45:55.00
8 2654 Will Hunt Bangor 00:42:38.00
8 2655 Kieran Moore Bangor 00:45:06.00
8 2651 Will Arnold Bangor 00:47:26.00
9 2746 Reece Morgan Gloucester 00:43:40.00
9 2749 Nathan Rushby Gloucester 00:43:40.00
9 2745 Harun Kislak Gloucester 00:48:06.00
10 2687 Jack Lopresti Bristol 00:43:47.00
10 2685 Connor Jones Bristol 00:46:47.00
10 2683 Kamau Hooper Bristol 00:49:48.00
11 2667 Connie Martin Birmingham 00:40:00.00
11 2664 Connor Grimes Birmingham 00:47:41.00
11 2669 Jack Watkins Birmingham 00:50:37.00
12 2763 Amy Cheetham IOW 00:46:23.00
12 2764 Kieran Cotterill IOW 00:48:39.00
12 2762 Daniel Charge IOW 00:49:26.00
13 2853 Oliver Howell Wolverhampton 00:47:07.00
13 2856 Jamie Patterson Wolverhampton 00:49:55.00
13 2855 Scott Mitchell Wolverhampton 00:50:50.00
14 2832 Rhys Bailey Southampton 00:49:07.00
14 2838 Alex Pimlott Southampton 00:49:34.00
14 2831 Harrison Andrew Southampton 00:50:04.00
15 2759 Bradley Ware Hastings 00:42:12.00
15 2753 Lewis Harvey Hastings 00:51:39.00
15 2755 Brandon Neasmith Hastings 00:53:06.00
16 2740 Jack Webb Farnborough 00:47:50.00
16 2737 Sagun Ranna Farnborough 00:51:05.00
16 2731 George Edser Farnborough 00:52:16.00
17 2779 Nicole Moran Liverpool 00:49:28.00
17 2778 Ashleigh Hulmston Liverpool 00:50:01.00
17 2777 Jordan Hudson Liverpool 00:52:12.00
18 2810 Kieran Thomas Portsmouth 00:42:09.00
18 2807 Shannon Morgan Portsmouth 00:42:14.00
18 2802 James Chippendale Portsmouth 00:59:19.00
19 3156 Mike Smith Llanederyn 00:46:55.00
19 3149 Andrew Price Llanederyn 00:50:38.00
19 3144 Ian James Llanederyn 00:57:25.00
20 2825 Levi Cooper Rhymney MPS 00:50:32.00
20 2827 Jack Evans Rhymney MPS 00:53:07.00
20 2824 Robert Collins Rhymney MPS 00:53:49.00
21 2725 Sarah-Lily Garner Eastbourne 00:48:11.00
21 2723 Jack Brown Eastbourne 00:53:43.00
21 2729 Peter Rae Eastbourne 01:02:32.00
22 2782 Luke Bridges London 00:54:13.00
22 2790 Freddie Webster London 00:54:26.00
22 2788 Brandon Sturgess London 01:00:46.00
23 1076 Ann Jones Curatorial Crawlers 00:59:36.00
23 217 Stacey Bruce Curatorial Crawlers 01:04:16.00
23 1480 Louise Morse Curatorial Crawlers 01:08:13.00
24 2905 Corey Davies RCT MPCT 01:09:56.00
24 2906 Joshua Harris RCT MPCT 01:12:58.00
24 2904 Jessica Davies RCT MPCT 01:21:32.00