Overall Male
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 213 George King Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:13:16
2 368 Richard Waldron Southampton Athletic Club 01:14:12
3 281 Daniel O\'Boyle STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:14:38
4 154 Michael Gregory STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:15:12
5 292 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners 01:15:17
Overall Female
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 184 Sarah Hill Farnham Runners 01:21:39
2 136 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners 01:22:34
3 44 Alice Bowles Lordshill Road Runners 01:30:29
4 384 Lynne Whitaker Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:32:35
5 327 sarah Shedden Winchester and District Athletics Club 01:34:13
MV40
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 192 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC 01:16:09
2 331 Andy Simpson STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:17:19
3 243 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & AC 01:18:44
4 357 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & AC 01:19:19
5 144 Rob Gilchrist Farnham Runners 01:21:52
MSEN
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 213 George King Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:13:16
2 368 Richard Waldron Southampton Athletic Club 01:14:12
3 281 Daniel O\'Boyle STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:14:38
4 154 Michael Gregory STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:15:12
5 292 Ben Pitman Lordshill Road Runners 01:15:17
FV35
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 136 Erica Fogg New Forest Runners 01:22:34
2 255 Naouele Mchugh Portsmouth Joggers 01:34:53
3 252 Judy Mccabe Isle Of Wight Road Runners 01:36:01
4 393 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusaders Running Club 01:37:47
5 73 Michelle Cartwright Victory Athletic Club 01:44:21
FSEN
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 44 Alice Bowles Lordshill Road Runners 01:30:29
2 394 Sarah Winstone Lordshill Road Runners 01:35:56
3 153 Jo-Anne Gready CITY OF SALISBURY ARC 01:36:36
4 355 Jenna Thatcher Wargrave Runners 01:38:23
5 359 Becky Tovey Romsey Road Runners 01:38:25
FV40
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 184 Sarah Hill Farnham Runners 01:21:39
2 327 sarah Shedden Winchester and District Athletics Club 01:34:13
3 159 Sarah Gurney Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:35:50
4 240 Kate Mansfield CITY OF SALISBURY ARC 01:44:03
5 317 Sally Rowe Denmead Striders 01:46:39
MV45
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 108 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club 01:22:55
2 102 Mark Curtis Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:23:49
3 195 David Howard Victory Athletic Club 01:23:55
4 371 Geoff Walters New Forest Runners 01:25:16
5 339 sean Smith Farnham Runners 01:26:47
FV45
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 300 Audra Rawlings Overton Harriers & AC 01:39:20
2 65 Diane Byrne Alton Runners 01:39:54
3 64 Rachel Byers Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:46:06
4 118 Sheila Drake Eastleigh RC 01:50:17
5 62 Michelle Butler Victory Athletic Club 01:50:51
MV50
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 58 Graham Bungay Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:20:59
2 59 Robert Burn 01:21:41
3 15 Richard Bailey Portsmouth Joggers 01:24:06
4 63 Chris Buxton Gosport Road Runners 01:26:01
5 397 john withey Southampton Athletic Club 01:27:58
FV50
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 222 Angela Lee Lordshill Road Runners 01:45:47
2 256 Gillian McIntosh 01:46:47
3 249 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners 01:48:12
4 278 Carrie Oliver Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:54:58
5 377 Sue Wearne New Forest Runners 01:56:55
MV55
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 386 mike white STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:24:01
2 198 Phil Hoy Portsmouth Joggers 01:28:22
3 89 Tony Conway Portsmouth Joggers 01:28:33
4 172 Mike Harper Fareham Crusaders Running Club 01:28:44
5 297 Michael Rae Portsmouth Joggers 01:31:58
FV55
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 384 Lynne Whitaker Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:32:35
2 101 Joanna Curtis Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:39:39
3 188 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners 01:53:37
4 178 Noreen Henderson New Forest Runners 01:55:39
5 85 Sharon Clutton Gosport Road Runners 02:04:11
MV60
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 52 Douglas Brisco Andover Athletic Club 01:25:40
2 304 ian richardson Southampton Athletic Club 01:28:30
3 303 Godfrey Rhimes CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC 01:31:43
4 152 Steve Goodwin Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:36:16
5 86 Peter Collier New Forest Runners 01:39:15
MV65
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 113 Howard Doe New Forest Runners 01:37:41
2 104 Geoff Davies 01:50:00
3 121 Terence Earney Hardley Runners 01:55:27
4 268 Trevor Neal New Forest Runners 02:17:16
5 173 Brian Harris Denmead Striders 02:26:00
FV60
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 88 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club 01:49:39
2 382 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners 02:12:02
3 151 Gill Goodwin Winchester and District Athletics Club 02:16:26
4 312 Sue Robinson STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 02:16:55
5 7 Christine Armstrong West Wight Road Runners 02:21:52
MV70
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 286 Mike Pearce Alton Runners 01:42:34
2 209 Jonathan Kane Winchester And District Athletics Club 01:49:18
3 196 Roger Howard Southampton Athletic Club 02:01:02
4 50 Roger Bradley Lordshill Road Runners 02:52:11
FV65
Pos Race Number Firstname Lastname Club Time
1 330 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners 01:57:19
2 105 Jenny Dawes Lordshill Road Runners 02:52:08