Full Race Results

Position Race No Firstname Lastname Club Club Pos Category Cat Pos Time Chip Time Status
1192DavidLongBournemouth Athletic Club1Male Junior (1-34)100:31:5400:31:54RES
2500MarkWorringhamReading Roadrunners1Male V40100:33:4300:33:40RES
382CallumCrawfordExeter Harriers1Male Junior (1-34)200:33:5700:33:55RES
477PiersCopelandWimborne Ac1Male Junior (1-34)300:34:1800:34:18RES
5417PeterGristFrome Running Club1Male Junior (1-34)400:34:2300:34:20RES
6302TobiasSmithAldershot, Farnham & District A.C.1Male Junior (1-34)500:34:3300:34:33RES
7411MatthewEvansAberdare Valley AAC1Male Junior (1-34)600:34:3400:34:32RES
8292BrynSmithAldershot, Farnham & District A.C.2Male Junior (1-34)700:34:4400:34:42RES
9321MateuszSzalaN1 Tri Club1Male Junior (1-34)800:35:2800:35:25RES
10366GuyWoodsSWVAC1Male V50100:35:3300:35:31RES
11478OllySheppard Emerson green 1Male Junior (1-34)900:35:3900:35:35RES
12488Ben TullMinehead RC1Male Junior (1-34)1000:36:3500:36:33RES
13465josephkelliherwimborne ac2Male Junior (1-34)1100:37:0700:37:07RES
14323HannahTauntonTaunton A C1Female Junior (1-34)100:37:2100:37:20RES
15390OllieCauteAxe Valley Runners1Male Junior (1-34)1200:37:3100:37:28RES
16372Charlie ArnellTorbay AC1Female Junior (1-34)200:37:3300:37:30RES
1787geoffdaveyTeignbridge Trotters1Male V40200:37:4500:37:42RES
18448GeorgeMallinsonWells City Harriers1Male Junior (1-34)1300:37:5000:37:46RES
19492ChristopherWalkerWells City Harriers2Male V40300:37:5200:37:48RES
20498RobertWilliamsPlymouth Harriers1Male Junior (1-34)1400:38:0400:38:01RES
2113BillBaileyMale Junior (1-34)1500:38:4100:38:37RES
22134TomGuppySomerset R.C. Tri1Male Junior (1-34)1600:38:4800:38:45RES
23408NicholasEinchcombSouth West Road Runners1Male V50200:38:5000:38:46RES
24313SeraneStoneTiverton Harriers1Female V35100:39:2800:39:25RES
25421GrahamHarrisMale V50300:39:4900:39:34RES
2636martinbraceTiverton Harriers2Male V40400:40:1200:40:10RES
2723NeilBissWells City Harriers3Male V40500:40:1600:40:12RES
28262PhilipReeseMaiden Newton Runners1Male 35-39100:40:1700:40:13RES
29340SamTullMinehead RC2Male Junior (1-34)1700:40:2000:40:16RES
30496CraigWhitemore Taunton AC 1Male V40600:40:2800:40:24RES
31243Johnny Phatbouy Male 35-39200:40:2900:40:23RES
32223WilliamNicolleTaunton AC2Male Junior (1-34)1800:40:3500:40:26RES
33188JeremyLinterMale Junior (1-34)1900:40:4400:40:41RES
34463NeilCoxMale Junior (1-34)2000:40:4600:40:39RES
357SimonAndersonCity of Plymouth AC1Male V50400:40:4600:40:41RES
368Helen AnthonyTeignbridge Trotters2Female V35200:40:5000:40:46RES
3724GaryBlightBideford AAC1Male 35-39300:40:5600:40:51RES
38314NickStopardMale Junior (1-34)2100:41:0200:40:58RES
3996DANNYDOYLEMinehead RC3Male Junior (1-34)2200:41:0300:40:59RES
40337WayneTrumpTiverton Harriers3Male V40700:41:0500:41:01RES
41467StephenPageWessex Wizards Triathlon Club1Male V50500:41:0700:41:03RES
42272PaulRoseMaiden Newton Runners2Male V50600:41:1000:41:07RES
43456JenniferMcNamaraCheddar Running club1Female V35300:41:1100:41:06RES
44439victoriakennyUrban endurance1Female Junior (1-34)300:41:2000:41:14RES
45365AlexWoodMale Junior (1-34)2300:41:2100:41:15RES
46380ChristianBisgroveMale 35-39400:41:2400:41:20RES
47291BillySmithAldershot, Farnham & District A.C.3Male Junior (1-34)2400:41:3500:41:27RES
4845KevinBryantMale V60100:41:3600:41:30RES
49407MikeEganChard Road Runners1Male V50700:41:3900:41:30RES
5069PeterCoddMale 35-39500:41:4000:41:33RES
51437ThomasHydeMale Junior (1-34)2500:42:2400:42:09RES
52382EdwardBluemelMale Junior (1-34)2600:42:3500:42:24RES
53298KatieSmithYork Knavesmire Harriers1Female Junior (1-34)400:42:4400:42:34RES
54345CARLWARDtaunton ac3Male V50800:42:4600:42:41RES
55224CarolineNorrisPembrokeshire Harriers 1Female Junior (1-34)500:43:1000:43:05RES
5627MartinBluemelTaunton AC4Male V50900:43:1300:43:02RES
57395LukeConroyPoole Athletic Club1Male Junior (1-34)2700:43:2700:43:22RES
58441Duncan knightteignbridge trotters3Male V40800:43:3000:43:22RES
5976nickCooperFrome Running Club2Male V501000:43:3600:43:09RES
60131ShaneGreenRunning for Time1Male 35-39600:43:5500:43:46RES
61384MikeBosleyWells City Harriers4Male V40900:43:5700:43:51RES
62444JamesLewesMale V501100:44:1400:44:03RES
63434ShaunHowellsLangport Runners1Male V401000:44:1500:44:07RES
64472TerryProwseArmy1Male V501200:44:1600:44:10RES
65405jimdurstonSouth West Road Runners2Male V501300:44:1700:44:09RES
66260ZekeRawlinsTaunton AC 5Male Junior (1-34)2800:44:1800:44:09RES
6749LaurenBurdTiverton Harriers 4Female Junior (1-34)600:44:2100:44:17RES
68120DarrenFrostCrewkerne RC1Male V401100:44:5800:44:50RES
69470SteveLyeMale V401200:45:0200:44:50RES
70347TobsWardBHAM! Runners1Male V401300:45:0600:44:29RES
71163DomHurfordNorth Bristol Running Group 1Male V401400:45:1100:45:03RES
72430TonyHolmes Purbeck Runners 1Male V501400:45:2500:45:15RES
73486SarahTrimRunning for Time2Female V35400:45:3100:45:20RES
74393GeoffColeWells City Harriers5Male V401500:45:3300:45:22RES
75301SophieSmithBournville Harriers Running Club1Female Junior (1-34)700:45:3900:45:29RES
76461NicolaNoblePlymouth Harriers2Female Junior (1-34)800:45:4600:45:42RES
77235JamesParrottMale Junior (1-34)2900:45:5000:45:37RES
78284KarenShaplandBideford AAC2Female V35500:45:5400:45:47RES
79431GarryHookerTorbay A.A.C1Male V401600:46:0100:45:53RES
80357GRAHAMWHIFFENWimborne Ac3Male V401700:46:0300:45:42RES
81489StewartUnsworthCorsham Running Club1Male V401800:46:0600:45:52RES
82369JackiWoonTeignbridge Trotters4Female V45100:46:1300:45:59RES
83230KateOBrienFemale Junior (1-34)900:46:1800:46:05RES
8483JoshuaCrockerNuffield Health1Male Junior (1-34)3000:46:2100:45:52RES
85447EleanorMallinsonDurham University Triathlon Club1Female Junior (1-34)1000:46:2600:46:14RES
86198AdrianMaleChard Road Runners2Male 35-39700:46:2700:46:08RES
87245NigelBarnettTeignbridge Trotters5Male V401900:46:3600:46:24RES
885JennyAndersonBristol and West AC1Female Junior (1-34)1100:46:4600:46:33RES
89295GrahamSmithMale V402000:46:5500:46:29RES
9078LauraCoppardFemale Junior (1-34)1200:47:0400:46:52RES
91435David HunterEgdon Heath Harriers1Male V402100:47:0800:46:52RES
92394RachelColeFemale Junior (1-34)1300:47:1900:47:07RES
93129PaulGreenClevedon AC1Male V501500:47:2200:47:08RES
94420RobertHaresMale Junior (1-34)3100:47:2700:47:15RES
95182Daniel LawCrediton Running Network1Male Junior (1-34)3200:47:3300:47:22RES
96398DavidPurchaseRunning For Time3Male V402200:47:3400:47:24RES
9726TimBliss Male Junior (1-34)3300:47:4300:47:32RES
9854RobinCallenderMendip AC1Male V60200:47:5800:47:51RES
9953MarkBysouthTaunton AC6Male 35-39800:48:0200:47:52RES
100118CharlotteFowlerCrediton Running Network2Female Junior (1-34)1400:48:0500:47:52RES