Full Race Results

Position Race No Firstname Lastname Club Club Pos Category Cat Pos Team Team Pos Elite Elite PosInter Region Inter Region PosInternational International Pos Time Chip Time Status
140RichiePowellWheelchair Male1Elite100:29:1000:29:10RES
224DanalDestaSwansea Harriers / Eritrea1Senior Male1Elite200:29:4700:29:45RES
3161MatthewSharpCheltenham & County Harriers1Senior Male200:29:5000:29:48RES
418OliverFoxWells City1Senior Male3Elite300:30:0600:30:05RES
51IeuanThomasCardiff AAC1Senior Male4Elite400:30:1000:30:08RES
64ShaunAntellBideford AAC1Senior Male5Elite500:30:2600:30:24RES
75533JoshGriffithsSwansea Harriers1Senior Male6West Wales M 100:30:4400:30:43RES
85601OwainJonesBristol & West AC1M35+1Wales 100:30:4900:30:47RES
96DanNashEast Cornwall AC1Senior Male7Elite600:30:5600:30:56RES
109MarkJenkinBideford AAC2M35+2Elite700:30:5900:30:56RES
113TomMersonBristol & West AC2Senior Male8Elite800:31:0300:31:01RES
1219RonnieRichmondBideford AAC3Senior Male9Elite900:31:2900:31:27RES
1313PhilBurdenTaunton AC1M35+3Elite1000:31:3400:31:32RES
1484WilliamChristofiBristol & West AC3Senior Male1000:31:4000:31:36RES
1579IainQuinnBarrow & Furness Striders AC1Senior Male1100:31:4300:31:41RES
165501RussellBentleyEryri Harriers1M35+4North Wales 200:31:5200:31:50RES
175505JoshDixonStroud & District AC1Senior Male12North Wales 300:31:5400:31:52RES
185522ChrisCarpaniniSwansea Harriers2Senior Male13East Wales 400:32:0000:31:59RES
195622TerryScottTyne Bridge Harriers1M45+1England 200:32:0200:31:58RES
20122colinsnookCornwall AC1M40+100:32:0700:32:02RES
2115JamesRodgersNorth Somerset1Senior Male14Elite1100:32:1200:32:10RES
225512Adam BullAberdare Valley AAC1Senior Male15South Wales 500:32:1600:32:15RES
235534MatthewReesSwansea Harriers3Senior Male16West Wales M 600:32:2300:32:20RES
245624PaulWardTelford AC1M45+2England 300:32:2400:32:22RES
25129George King Winchester and District Athletic Club1Senior Male1700:32:2500:32:22RES
265521AbedTeweldebrhanNewport Harriers AC1Senior Male18East Wales 700:32:2600:32:24RES
275511TesfaledetGoitomLes Croupiers Running Club1Senior Male19South Wales 800:32:2800:32:26RES
285523ElliotHardeeNewport Harriers AC2Senior Male20East Wales 900:32:3100:32:28RES
295604ChrisPriorSalford Harriers & AC1M35+5Wales 400:32:3400:32:31RES
305618MarkPowellLeicester Coritanian AC1M35+6England 500:32:3500:32:32RES
315602PhilMatthewsMicky Morris RC1M35+7East Wales 10Wales 600:32:3700:32:35RES
325514OliverWilliamsLes Croupiers Running Club2Senior Male21South Wales 1100:32:4000:32:36RES
335535IanHarrisSwansea Harriers4Senior Male22West Wales M 1200:32:4700:32:44RES
3423MatthewCollinsMicky Morris Racing Team 1M35+8Elite1200:32:5400:32:50RES
3581JamesTurnerBrighton and Hove AC1Senior Male2300:32:5600:32:55RES
36158JackTurnerStroud & District AC2Senior Male2400:33:0100:32:58RES
3725NasirMusaCardiff AAC2Senior Male25Elite1300:33:0300:33:01RES
385513Daniel BodmanAberdare Valley AAC2Senior Male26South Wales 1300:33:0400:33:01RES
395603DanielWestonWrexham AAC1M35+9Wales 700:33:0400:33:01RES
405515JackRileyBridgend AC1Senior Male27South Wales 1400:33:0900:33:07RES
415504RyanRobertsCybi Striders1Senior Male28North Wales 1500:33:1600:33:12RES
425619KevinJeffressSunderland Harriers & AC1M35+10England 800:33:1600:33:12RES
435503TomosRobertsMeirionnydd1Senior Male29North Wales 1600:33:1700:33:13RES
445516PaulGrahamPontypridd Roadents AC1Senior Male30South Wales 1700:33:2200:33:18RES
455518AndrewTuckeyBridgend AC2M40+2South Wales M 1800:33:2700:33:22RES
465620MartinFootmanWorthing & District Harriers1M35+11England 900:33:2800:33:24RES
47172JustinThomasCornwall AC2M40+300:33:3100:33:29RES
485517StephenPatersonLes Croupiers Running Club3M35+12South Wales M 1900:33:3500:33:32RES
49197BenHawkinsTaunton AC2Senior Male3100:33:3700:33:32RES
5030RachelFeltonShaftesbury1F35+1Elite1400:33:3900:33:35RES
515388JohnCoveSenior Male32Cardiff & Vale Health Charity100:33:3900:33:09RES
52121ChrisMillingtonLes Croupiers Running Club4Senior Male3300:33:4100:33:37RES
535502SteffanSayerMenia Track & Field1Senior Male34North Wales 2000:33:4100:33:38RES
54155gethinJonesCybi Striders2Senior Male3500:33:4500:33:34RES
5542SpareChipSenior Male36Elite1500:33:4500:33:43RES
5694BrendanPattonBideford AAC4Senior Male3700:33:5000:33:47RES
57145MarcusEnglandCheltenham & County Harriers2Senior Male3800:33:5200:33:39RES
584717TonyWrightNewquay Road Runners1M50+100:33:5400:33:48RES
5935EleanorDaviesNewquay & Par1Senior Female1Elite1600:33:5900:33:56RES
605508MartinGreenNWRR1M40+4North Wales M 2100:34:0100:33:57RES
615623DaveSmithM45+300:34:0100:33:59RES
625605StefanSimmsMMRT1M35+13Wales 1000:34:0200:33:55RES
6355TomJenkinsHallamshire Harriers1M40+500:34:0600:34:02RES
6452JeromeEdwardsLes Croupiers Running Club5M40+600:34:0800:34:04RES
6532JennySpinkBristol & West AC4F35+2Elite1700:34:1000:34:06RES
6668ThomasDaviesTeam Bath AC1Senior Male3900:34:1100:34:05RES
67171Steve MillwardGloucester Athletic Club1M35+1400:34:1200:34:09RES
68181PaulSmithM40+7Royal Navy200:34:1200:34:10RES
69179BrynPhillipsM35+15Royal Navy300:34:1300:34:10RES
70130JamieWardropSan Domenico RC1Senior Male4000:34:1400:34:09RES
715506OwenRobertsEryri Harriers2Senior Male41North Wales 2200:34:1600:34:12RES
725653RuthBarnesAvon Valley Runners1F35+3England 1100:34:1800:34:15RES
73152DavidJohnsonTyne Bridge Harriers2Senior Male4200:34:1900:34:16RES
7433SophieCowperLincoln Wellington1Senior Female2Elite1800:34:2000:34:17RES
75195PaulWHEARCornwall AC3M45+400:34:2100:34:15RES
765543ClaraEvansPontypridd Roadents AC2Senior Female3South Wales 2300:34:2100:34:18RES
7763GregColeTonbridge AC1Senior Male4300:34:2700:34:21RES
7876BenButler-MaddenPenarth and Dinas Runners1M35+1600:34:3000:34:24RES
795530NeilEvansLliswerry Runners1M35+17East Wales M 2400:34:3200:34:28RES
805519DougNichollsLes Croupiers Running Club6M35+18South Wales M 2500:34:3300:34:28RES
81180RichardDaltonSenior Male44Royal Navy400:34:3300:34:31RES
825606MikePfeifferBrecon11000:34:3400:34:31RES
83140StuartCreesLes Croupiers Running Club7M35+1900:34:3500:34:32RES
84201DavidCoalesTeam Bath AC2M45+500:34:3600:34:31RES
855608DuncanBellChepstow Harriers1M45+6Wales 1200:34:4000:34:37RES
865617AaronBrownTipton Harriers1M35+20England 1300:34:4000:34:38RES
87131JackTremlettTROTS1M35+2100:34:4400:34:41RES
88182TonyDunnM50+2Royal Navy500:34:5400:34:53RES
8991MartinColwillBideford AAC5M45+700:34:5600:34:50RES
90173BillyHaytonPontypridd Roadents AC3Senior Male4500:34:5700:34:52RES
91146AlunThomasSenior Male4600:34:5800:34:51RES
92143MorganJamesCardiff AAC3Senior Male47Team Norm 1600:34:5900:34:54RES
935507ChrisYorkeNWRR2M45+8North Wales M 2600:35:0000:34:56RES
945509JezBrownBuckley RC1M40+8North Wales M 2700:35:0200:34:58RES
95128JamieBlackmanBideford AAC6Senior Male4800:35:0300:34:57RES
96138SamuelRichardsPontypridd Roadents AC4Senior Male4900:35:0300:34:58RES
9734BryonyProctorAldershot, Farnham & District1Senior Female4Elite1900:35:0500:35:01RES
98112JoeConnorsSenior Male5000:35:1200:35:06RES
99148KitEdwardsSenior Male5100:35:1400:35:10RES
100166MatthewEvansAberdare Valley AAC3Senior Male5200:35:1700:35:14RES